Registrants For
Sixty-Eighth Annual Windjammers Race
SF Bay Windjammers YC

September 03-04, 2010
35 people have registered for this event

Motor Division
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Keith Maceth

Santa Cruz 18695 Absolute 5 Motor Division / Class B Schock / S 35 0 07/24/2010
2. Marc Sykes

SSS 28390 Pegasus Motor Division / Class B J Boats / J-35 72 07/28/2010
 


PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. William Turpin

Santa Cruz YC 69011 AKELA PHRF / PHRF A Betts / R/P-77 -132 08/03/2010
2. Lani Spund

CBYC 43717 Kokopelli2 PHRF / PHRF A Santa Cruz / 52 -60 08/31/2010
3. Kevin Flanigan

SSS 28909 Ocelot PHRF / PHRF A Schooner Creek Boatworks / Fox 44 -48 08/29/2010
4. shepard kett

kett shepard 8956 octavia PHRF / PHRF A bill lee / sc 50 -48 08/26/2010
5. Raymond Minehan

Corinthian YC 49211 Emily Carr PHRF / PHRF A Santa Cruz Yachts / SC 50 -36 08/27/2010
6. Jack Gordon

SCYC 67702 Roller Coaster PHRF / PHRF A Lee / SC50 -33 08/24/2010
7. William Helvestine

StFYC 97263 Deception PHRF / PHRF A Santa Cruz / Santa Cruz 50 -33 08/23/2010
8. Lars Leckie

TISC 28701 Lightwave PHRF / PHRF A Adams / Open50 -30 08/16/2010
9. Morgan Larson

Hood River YC 32917 Morgan Larson PHRF / PHRF A Melges / 32 -30 08/10/2010
10. Jesse Cartee

StFYC 48001 Chayah PHRF / PHRF A TPI / 1D48 -30 09/01/2010
11. Robert Milligan

SSS 29 RAM PHRF / PHRF B J boats / J 130 3 08/17/2010
12. Mark Thomas

RYC 50039 Raven PHRF / PHRF B Carrol Marine / CM1200 15 08/25/2010
13. John Siegel

StFYC US 28900 Scorpio PHRF / PHRF B Betts / Wylie 42 15 07/19/2010
14. WILLIAM DOUGLASS

NYYC 142 GOOMBAY SMASH PHRF / PHRF B MELGES / 32 30 08/25/2010
15. Steen Moller

SSS 42637 X-Dream PHRF / PHRF B X-Yachts / X-119 60 08/25/2010
16. Dean Hocking

SYC 38023 Ohana PHRF / PHRF B Beneteau / 45f5 60 08/04/2010
17. Mark Dowdy

San Francisco YC 18495 Eclipse PHRF / PHRF B Alsberg Bros / Express 37 72 08/21/2010
18. Larry Wright

Richmond 18305 Spindrift V PHRF / PHRF B Alsberg / Express 37 72 08/17/2010
19. John Case

SCYC 119 Mojo PHRF / PHRF B J Boats / J-105 72 08/25/2010
20. Chris Jordan

Cal Sailing Club 1 Peregrine PHRF / PHRF B Porta / Mini Transat 6.5 75 08/27/2010
21. Nicholas Sands

Sausalito 38011 Escapade PHRF / PHRF B Sabre / 402 75 08/24/2010
22. Daniel Willey

sss 28743 Galaxsea PHRF / PHRF C Nauticat / 44 81 08/16/2010
23. Aaron Kennedy

RYC 38747 Ay Caliente! PHRF / PHRF C Beneteau / Beneteau 36.7 84 08/23/2010
24. David Hodges

Santa Cruz 67519 Timber Wolf PHRF / PHRF C C&B Marine / Farr 38 84 08/11/2010
25. Jim Peterson

Sequoia Yacht Club 53202 MADE Easy PHRF / PHRF C Beneteau / First 42 84 08/03/2010
26. Steve Haas

Island Yacht Club 642 TESA PHRF / PHRF C Catalina / 42 99 08/30/2010
27. David Nabors

SSS 28134 Temerity PHRF / PHRF C Pacific Boats / Olson 34 102 08/20/2010
28. Chris Gibbs

R.Y.C. 03 Checkered Past PHRF / PHRF C Wyliecats / 39 102 08/06/2010
29. Dylan Benjamin

Richmond Yacht Club 8398 Moonshine PHRF / PHRF C Dog Patch / DP26 111 08/25/2010
30. Walter Smith

Richmond Yacht Club 7817 Redhead (formerly Far, Far) PHRF / PHRF C Lapworth / Cal 40 114 08/10/2010
31. Sheri Huette

Golden Gate Yacht Club 38056 Estrella PHRF / PHRF C Moody / Moody 42 117 08/24/2010
32. Charlie Abraham

Santa Cruz Yacht Club 108 Saffron PHRF / PHRF C Santa Cruz Yachts / SC27 141 08/30/2010
33. Beat Naef

SCYC 8131 Magic PHRF / PHRF C Bill Lee / SC27 141 09/01/2010
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network