Club 420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. cally tullo

sandy hook bay catamaran club Club 420 / / 0 07/24/2010
 


J22
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bob Wright

member 249 The Wright Stuff J22 / / 0 06/01/2010
2. TONY PRIZZI

member 924 MoJo J22 / / 0 06/01/2010
3. Charles and Lisa Downey

HYC USA1344 ANDIAMO J22 / / 0 06/01/2010
4. Norman MacLean

Hyannis 548 Blue J22 / / 0 06/02/2010
5. James Edelhauser

HYC 694 Momentum J22 / / 0 06/03/2010
6. Jared Wallin

Hyannis Yacht Club 756 Who's Ya Daddy J22 / / 0 06/06/2010
7. Jack Meade

Hyannis Yacht Club 113 Res Ipsa J22 / / 0 06/06/2010
8. Mark Sexton

Hyannis 902 Sizzler J22 / / 0 06/14/2010
9. Al Baird

hyannis 1021 Loco J22 / / 0 06/16/2010
10. Mark Gallagher

Hyannis Yacht club 872 KELM II J22 / / 0 06/19/2010
11. Ron Cervin

Hyannis Yacht Club 578 J22 / / 0 06/24/2010
12. Doug and Betsy Evans

Hyannis 1484 Lonestar J22 / / 0 06/25/2010
13. Judith Fenner

Hyannis Yacht Club 150 Two Spirits J22 / / 0 06/30/2010
14. Daniel Sexton

Hyannis Yacht Club 982 Ghetto Original J22 / / 0 07/01/2010
15. Amanda Donohue

Hyannis YC 548 Blue J22 / / 0 07/03/2010
16. Mary Kate Mezzetti

Hyannis Yacht Club 982 Vixen J22 / / 0 07/04/2010
17. Stephen Howard

HYC 331 Crazy Horse J22 / / 0 07/06/2010
18. J. Nicholas Vandemoer

HYC 552 Blackfin J22 / / 0 07/14/2010
19. Mildred Conroy

Hyannis Yacht Club 1464 Bad Kitty J22 / / 0 08/05/2010
20. Bridget Creney/ Mark Wiatrowski

Hyannis Yacht Club 1469 bob J22 / / 0 08/07/2010
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Healy

Hyannis 178597 Laser / / 0 06/04/2010
2. Brian Leaver

Hyannis 183904 Laser / / 0 06/05/2010
3. Armando Garbero

HYC 172080 ntksound Laser / / 0 06/05/2010
4. Richard Martone

HYC 159055 Laser / / 0 06/07/2010
5. Chris Aitken

Hyannis Yacht Club 175210 Laser / / 0 06/10/2010
6. Richard Bavington

HYC 185850 Sizzler Laser / / 0 06/13/2010
7. Larry Spence

HYC 6 Laser / / 0 06/13/2010
8. Lawrence Spence

Hyanis Yacht Club 69 Over Easy Laser / / 0 06/15/2010
9. Jack Hamilton

HYC 9 smoke Laser / / 0 06/28/2010
10. Stewart Roach Roach

Wianno Yacht Club 190375 None Laser / / 0 07/01/2010
11. Paul Revere III

Barnstable YC 110282 Laser / / 0 07/02/2010
12. Richard Pinkowitz

Blue Water Sailing Club 10600 Laser / / 0 07/04/2010
13. gerard kivney

HYC 36 Laser / / 0 07/11/2010
14. TONY PRIZZI JR.

HYC 176058 Laser / / 0 08/14/2010
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Thomas Crabtree

HYC 187759 Laser Radial / / 0 06/01/2010
2. Lauren Schoene

Severn Sailing Association 188921 Laser Radial / / 0 07/10/2010
 


Optimist
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Annie Spence

Hyanis Yacht Club 10162 A-Slope Optimist / / 0 06/15/2010
2. Charlie Downey

Hyannis Yacht Club 16164 CHARLIE Optimist / / 0 07/03/2010
3. Jack Howard

Hyannis Yacht Club 14577 Jack's Are Wild Optimist / / 0 07/04/2010
4. Jose daSilva

Hyannis Yacht Club 10299 Riptide Optimist / / 0 07/04/2010
5. Megan McCullough

HYC 11990 Windmill Optimist / / 0 07/04/2010
6. Mark McCullough

HYC 11383 Slapshot Optimist / / 0 07/04/2010
7. Cam McManus

HYC 9546 Penalty Box Optimist / / 0 07/04/2010
8. Lindsay McManus

HYC 12080 Miss Mudget Optimist / / 0 07/04/2010
9. Chris Adams

HYC 14264 Hat Trick Optimist / / 0 07/06/2010
10. Matthew Hersey

Hyannis Yacht Club 12672 Blue Crush Optimist / / 0 07/25/2010
11. Julie Coffman

Hyannis 14073 Optimist / / 0 08/05/2010
12. Ben Rizika

Wianno Optimist / / 0 08/09/2010