Registrants For
Laser Masters Atlantic Coast Championship
Wianno Yacht Club

August 28-29, 2010
38 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Eric Aker


133827 Laser
Grand Master
Medfield, Massachusetts
2. Mark Bear


169575 Laser
Master
Cambridge, MA
3. John Bentley


177311 Laser
Grand Master
South Dartmouth, MA
4. Halsey Bullen


190435 Laser
Great Grand Master
Westport, CT
5. Kevin Cain


156583 Laser
Master
Centerville, Ma
6. Jerry Callahan


179175 Laser
Master
sullivans island, sc
7. Eric Cutting


17 Laser
Grand Master
Amesbury, MA
8. Robert Cutting


162393 Laser
Master
Amherst, MA
9. Robert DiFilippo


197034 Laser
Master
West Chester, Pennsylvania
10. Penn Edmonds


198640 Laser
Master
Belmont, MA
11. Scott Ferguson


180502 Laser
Master
Jamestown, RI
12. Kimbery Ferguson


180509 Laser
Master
Jamestown, RI
13. Peter follansbee


297 Laser
Master
New Castle, NH
14. David Frazier


161100 Laser
Grand Master
Granby, CT
15. Timothy Fulham


194149 Laser
Master
Wellsley, MA
16. Armando Garbero


172080 Laser
Grand Master
Littleton, MA
17. James Gardner


173684 Laser
Master
Deep River, CT
18. Amnon Gitelson


193364 Laser
Grand Master
armonk, ny
19. Donald Hahl


176985 Laser
Grand Master
Greenwood Village, CO
20. Jack Hamilton


9 Laser
Grand Master
south yarmouth, ma
21. John Harris


168412 Laser
Master
Shelburne, VT
22. Michael Healy


178597 Laser
Great Grand Master
Holliston, MA
23. Lindsay Hewitt


195428 Laser
Great Grand Master
Cold Spring Harbor, N.Y.
24. Pierre Jean


194157 Laser
Grand Master
belmont, ma
25. Phil King


187436 Laser
Master
Ipswich, ma
26. Judith Krimski


191464 Laser
Master
Quincy, MA
27. Tim Landt


182399 Laser
Grand Master
cabarete, pto plata
28. Matthew Largess


160165 Laser
Grand Master
Jamestown, RI
29. Michael Matan


193281 Laser
Master
New York, NY
30. Mark Mendelblatt


151827 Laser
Apprentice Master
Saint Petersburg, FL
31. Douglas Mercer


177373 Laser
Great Grand Master
East Hampton, NY
32. Stu Nickerson


162338 Laser
Grand Master
Falmouth, ME
33. Mark Nowakowski


195886 Laser
Grand Master
Old Saybrook, Old Saybrook
34. Dave Powlison


191499 Laser
Grand Master
Shelburne, Vermont
35. Stewart Roach


190375 Laser
Master
North Quincy, Ma
36. Chuck Rudinsky


172061 Laser
Grand Master
Exeter, nh
37. Peter Seidenberg


189811 Laser
Great Grand Master
Portsmouth, RI
38. Lynne Shore


194228 Laser
Master
Portsmouth, RI
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network