Registrants For
Laser Masters Atlantic Coast Championship
Wianno Yacht Club

August 28-29, 2010
38 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mark Mendelblatt


151827 Laser
Apprentice Master
Saint Petersburg, FL
2. Jack Hamilton


9 Laser
Grand Master
south yarmouth, ma
3. David Frazier


161100 Laser
Grand Master
Granby, CT
4. Eric Aker


133827 Laser
Grand Master
Medfield, Massachusetts
5. Tim Landt


182399 Laser
Grand Master
cabarete, pto plata
6. Eric Cutting


17 Laser
Grand Master
Amesbury, MA
7. John Bentley


177311 Laser
Grand Master
South Dartmouth, MA
8. Mark Nowakowski


195886 Laser
Grand Master
Old Saybrook, Old Saybrook
9. Armando Garbero


172080 Laser
Grand Master
Littleton, MA
10. Pierre Jean


194157 Laser
Grand Master
belmont, ma
11. Amnon Gitelson


193364 Laser
Grand Master
armonk, ny
12. Donald Hahl


176985 Laser
Grand Master
Greenwood Village, CO
13. Matthew Largess


160165 Laser
Grand Master
Jamestown, RI
14. Chuck Rudinsky


172061 Laser
Grand Master
Exeter, nh
15. Dave Powlison


191499 Laser
Grand Master
Shelburne, Vermont
16. Stu Nickerson


162338 Laser
Grand Master
Falmouth, ME
17. Halsey Bullen


190435 Laser
Great Grand Master
Westport, CT
18. Peter Seidenberg


189811 Laser
Great Grand Master
Portsmouth, RI
19. Michael Healy


178597 Laser
Great Grand Master
Holliston, MA
20. Douglas Mercer


177373 Laser
Great Grand Master
East Hampton, NY
21. Lindsay Hewitt


195428 Laser
Great Grand Master
Cold Spring Harbor, N.Y.
22. Scott Ferguson


180502 Laser
Master
Jamestown, RI
23. Lynne Shore


194228 Laser
Master
Portsmouth, RI
24. Jerry Callahan


179175 Laser
Master
sullivans island, sc
25. Robert DiFilippo


197034 Laser
Master
West Chester, Pennsylvania
26. Mark Bear


169575 Laser
Master
Cambridge, MA
27. Kevin Cain


156583 Laser
Master
Centerville, Ma
28. Judith Krimski


191464 Laser
Master
Quincy, MA
29. Stewart Roach


190375 Laser
Master
North Quincy, Ma
30. Robert Cutting


162393 Laser
Master
Amherst, MA
31. Kimbery Ferguson


180509 Laser
Master
Jamestown, RI
32. Penn Edmonds


198640 Laser
Master
Belmont, MA
33. John Harris


168412 Laser
Master
Shelburne, VT
34. Phil King


187436 Laser
Master
Ipswich, ma
35. Peter follansbee


297 Laser
Master
New Castle, NH
36. Michael Matan


193281 Laser
Master
New York, NY
37. James Gardner


173684 Laser
Master
Deep River, CT
38. Timothy Fulham


194149 Laser
Master
Wellsley, MA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network