Registrants For
Junior Invitational Regatta
San Diego Yacht Club

January 15-16, 2011
86 people have registered for this event

Sabot A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cole Baker
*

10203 Sabot A
*, * MBYC
2. Richard Bell
*

9545 Sabot A
*, * ABYC
3. Max Brill
*

10196 Sabot A
*, * MBYC
4. Sean Dahl
*

8825 Sabot A
*, * NHYC
5. Rory Gaudio
*

10175 Sabot A
*, * ABYC / BCYC
6. Riley Gibbs
*

9339 Sabot A
*, * ABYC
7. Sawyer Gibbs
*

9507 Sabot A
*, * ABYC
8. Steven Hopkins
*

9320 Sabot A
*, * ABYC
9. Joseph Hou
*

9326 Sabot A
*, * NHYC
10. RJ Ivory
*

9567 Sabot A
*, * ABYC
11. Wills Johnson
*

10143 Sabot A
*, * NHYC
12. Charles Lindsay
*

8680 Sabot A
*, * SDYC
13. Andrew Luttrell
*

7947 Sabot A
*, * BYC
14. Jimmy Madigan
*

10031 Sabot A
*, * NHYC
15. Kate Madigan
*

9020 Sabot A
*, * NHYC
16. Zach Malcolm
*

8776 Sabot A
*, * SDYC
17. Matt McDermaid
*

9594 Sabot A
*, * ABYC
18. Jack McGraw
*

10217 Sabot A
*, * MBYC/SWYC
19. Charlie Miller
*

8696 Sabot A
*, * SDYC
20. Derek Pickell
*

9333 Sabot A
*, * BCYC
21. Ryan Ratliffe
*

8815 Sabot A
*, * MBYC
22. Andy Reiter
*

10052 Sabot A
*, * SDYC
23. Jack Ryan
*

10200 Sabot A
*, * SDYC
24. Carter Scott
*

7847 Sabot A
*, * NHYC
25. Sean Segerblom
*

9259 Sabot A
*, * NHYC
26. Nicole Simon
*

9046 Sabot A
*, * CorYC
 


Sabot B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cameron Baxter
*

9970 Sabot B
*, * MBYC
2. Ian Brill
*

10026 Sabot B
*, * MBYC
3. Katie Calder
*

9467 Sabot B
*, * NHYC
4. Abe Dearden
*

9446 Sabot B
*, * MBYC
5. Wells Drayton
*

8948 Sabot B
*, * NHYC
6. Cole Harris
*

9006 Sabot B
*, * SDYC
7. Kerri Luttrell
*

8569 Sabot B
*, * BYC
8. Grace McCarthy
*

9735 Sabot B
*, * SDYC
9. Johannes McElvain
*

9536 Sabot B
*, * SDYC
10. Aitana Mendiguren
*

8752 Sabot B
*, * CorYC
11. Lorea Mendiguren
*

9969 Sabot B
*, * CorYC
12. Molly Pleskus
*

9360 Sabot B
*, * SDYC
13. Grace Reed
*

10164 Sabot B
*, * CorYC
14. Patrick Shannon
*

9332 Sabot B
*, * NHYC
 


Sabot C1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jack Augustine
*

9334 Sabot C1
*, * SDYC
2. David Bluhm
*

8429 Sabot C1
*, * SDYC
3. Megan Cates
*

7525 Sabot C1
*, * SDYC
4. Matt Dorgan
*

9691 Sabot C1
*, * SDYC
5. Ryan Frazee
*

8946 Sabot C1
*, * SDYC
6. Skylar Jacobsen
*

10053 Sabot C1
*, * NHYC
7. Beatrix Lindsay
*

9047 Sabot C1
*, * .
8. T. Will Mann
*

8958 Sabot C1
*, * SDYC
9. Jake Marlo
*

9016 Sabot C1
*, * NHYC
10. Rebecca McElvain
*

10060 Sabot C1
*, * SDYC
11. Reid Wiley
*

9155 Sabot C1
*, * NHYC
12. Grace Yakutis
*

9088 Sabot C1
*, * CorYC
 


Sabot C2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Betsy Calder
*

8478 Sabot C2
*, * NHYC
2. Tanner Chapko
*

9290 Sabot C2
*, * CorYC
3. Max Karmel
*

2 Sabot C2
*, * MBYC
4. James Letchinger
*

9572 Sabot C2
*, * SWYC
5. Carter Lynn
*

6474 Sabot C2
*, * MBYC
6. Amanda Majernik
*

10183 Sabot C2
*, * SDYC
7. Jeremy McCulloch
*

9435 Sabot C2
*, * MBYC
8. Willem Perry
*

9990 Sabot C2
*, * MBYC
9. Andrew Potter
*

9922 Sabot C2
*, * NHYC
10. Jack Reiter
*

9050 Sabot C2
*, * SDYC
11. Ryley Ryan
*

9566 Sabot C2
*, * SDYC
12. Becca Welsh
*

7523 Sabot C2
*, * NHYC
 


Sabot C3
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nicholas Aline
*

9696 Sabot C3
*, * MBYC
2. Ryan Austin
*

9870 Sabot C3
*, * MBYC
3. Donatello De Gregorio
*

10069 Sabot C3
*, * SWYC
4. Millie Dorgan
*

9251 Sabot C3
*, * SDYC
5. Jack Egan
*

9261 Sabot C3
*, * SDYC
6. Emily Grob
*

8977 Sabot C3
*, * SDYC/CYC
7. Taisei Hatter
*

9495 Sabot C3
*, * SDYC
8. Nick Hettick
*

904 Sabot C3
*, * SWYC
9. Erik Hou
*

7780 Sabot C3
*, * ABYC/LIYC
10. John Majernik
*

10224 Sabot C3
*, * SDYC
11. Jesse McKnight
*

6968 Sabot C3
*, * SDYC
12. Samuel Merson
*

8751 Sabot C3
*, * MBYC
13. Cary Perket
*

8435 Sabot C3
*, * MBYC
14. Jack Plavan
*

8791 Sabot C3
*, * SDYC
15. Ryan Potter
*

9839 Sabot C3
*, * NHYC
16. Erika Reiners
*

1006 Sabot C3
*, * Coronado Yacht Club
17. Peter Richards
*

31 Sabot C3
*, * Balboa Yacht Club
18. Parker Roberts
*

10257 Sabot C3
*, * SDYC
19. Ryan Schack
*

10015 Sabot C3
*, * ABYC
20. Owen Schafer
*

10219 Sabot C3
*, * CorYC
21. Cassandra Shand
*

7200 Sabot C3
*, * MBYC
22. Emma Yakutis
*

9395 Sabot C3
*, * CorYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network