Sabot A
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Joseph Hou 9326
Sabot A / NHYC
2. Matt McDermaid 9594
Sabot A / ABYC
3. Nicole Simon 9046
Sabot A / CorYC
4. Cole Baker 10203
Sabot A / MBYC
5. Wills Johnson 10143
Sabot A / NHYC
6. Richard Bell 9545
Sabot A / ABYC
7. Riley Gibbs 9339
Sabot A / ABYC
8. Sawyer Gibbs 9507
Sabot A / ABYC
9. Andy Reiter 10052
Sabot A / SDYC
10. Max Brill 10196
Sabot A / MBYC
11. Jack McGraw 10217
Sabot A / MBYC/SWYC
12. Rory Gaudio 10175
Sabot A / ABYC / BCYC
13. Steven Hopkins 9320
Sabot A / ABYC
14. Carter Scott 7847
Sabot A / NHYC
15. Sean Dahl 8825
Sabot A / NHYC
16. Jimmy Madigan 10031
Sabot A / NHYC
17. Kate Madigan 9020
Sabot A / NHYC
18. Charles Lindsay 8680
Sabot A / SDYC
19. Charlie Miller 8696
Sabot A / SDYC
20. Jack Ryan 10200
Sabot A / SDYC
21. Derek Pickell 9333
Sabot A / BCYC
22. Andrew Luttrell 7947
Sabot A / BYC
23. Ryan Ratliffe 8815
Sabot A / MBYC
24. RJ Ivory 9567
Sabot A / ABYC
25. Zach Malcolm 8776
Sabot A / SDYC
26. Sean Segerblom 9259
Sabot A / NHYC
 


Sabot B
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Molly Pleskus 9360
Sabot B / SDYC
2. Grace McCarthy 9735
Sabot B / SDYC
3. Ian Brill 10026
Sabot B / MBYC
4. Cole Harris 9006
Sabot B / SDYC
5. Wells Drayton 8948
Sabot B / NHYC
6. Johannes McElvain 9536
Sabot B / SDYC
7. Katie Calder 9467
Sabot B / NHYC
8. Cameron Baxter 9970
Sabot B / MBYC
9. Patrick Shannon 9332
Sabot B / NHYC
10. Aitana Mendiguren 8752
Sabot B / CorYC
11. Lorea Mendiguren 9969
Sabot B / CorYC
12. Abe Dearden 9446
Sabot B / MBYC
13. Kerri Luttrell 8569
Sabot B / BYC
14. Grace Reed 10164
Sabot B / CorYC
 


Sabot C1
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Megan Cates 7525
Sabot C1 / SDYC
2. David Bluhm 8429
Sabot C1 / SDYC
3. Jake Marlo 9016
Sabot C1 / NHYC
4. Rebecca McElvain 10060
Sabot C1 / SDYC
5. Skylar Jacobsen 10053
Sabot C1 / NHYC
6. Reid Wiley 9155
Sabot C1 / NHYC
7. Beatrix Lindsay 9047
Sabot C1 / .
8. Ryan Frazee 8946
Sabot C1 / SDYC
9. Grace Yakutis 9088
Sabot C1 / CorYC
10. T. Will Mann 8958
Sabot C1 / SDYC
11. Jack Augustine 9334
Sabot C1 / SDYC
12. Matt Dorgan 9691
Sabot C1 / SDYC
 


Sabot C2
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Becca Welsh 7523
Sabot C2 / NHYC
2. Tanner Chapko 9290
Sabot C2 / CorYC
3. Jack Reiter 9050
Sabot C2 / SDYC
4. Amanda Majernik 10183
Sabot C2 / SDYC
5. Max Karmel 2
Sabot C2 / MBYC
6. Betsy Calder 8478
Sabot C2 / NHYC
7. Willem Perry 9990
Sabot C2 / MBYC
8. Andrew Potter 9922
Sabot C2 / NHYC
9. James Letchinger 9572
Sabot C2 / SWYC
10. Ryley Ryan 9566
Sabot C2 / SDYC
11. Jeremy McCulloch 9435
Sabot C2 / MBYC
12. Carter Lynn 6474
Sabot C2 / MBYC
 


Sabot C3
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Erik Hou 7780
Sabot C3 / ABYC/LIYC
2. Ryan Schack 10015
Sabot C3 / ABYC
3. Samuel Merson 8751
Sabot C3 / MBYC
4. Jesse McKnight 6968
Sabot C3 / SDYC
5. Jack Egan 9261
Sabot C3 / SDYC
6. Nicholas Aline 9696
Sabot C3 / MBYC
7. Taisei Hatter 9495
Sabot C3 / SDYC
8. Ryan Austin 9870
Sabot C3 / MBYC
9. John Majernik 10224
Sabot C3 / SDYC
10. Owen Schafer 10219
Sabot C3 / CorYC
11. Jack Plavan 8791
Sabot C3 / SDYC
12. Cassandra Shand 7200
Sabot C3 / MBYC
13. Ryan Potter 9839
Sabot C3 / NHYC
14. Parker Roberts 10257
Sabot C3 / SDYC
15. Donatello De Gregorio 10069
Sabot C3 / SWYC
16. Emma Yakutis 9395
Sabot C3 / CorYC
17. Emily Grob 8977
Sabot C3 / SDYC/CYC
18. Cary Perket 8435
Sabot C3 / MBYC
19. Erika Reiners 1006
Sabot C3 / Coronado Yacht Club
20. Peter Richards 31
Sabot C3 / Balboa Yacht Club
21. Nick Hettick 904
Sabot C3 / SWYC
22. Millie Dorgan 9251
Sabot C3 / SDYC