J-120
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Laun

SDYC 46996 caper J-120 / J Boats / J/120 0 01/02/2011
2. Chuck Nichols

SDYC 28596 CC Rider J-120 / JBoats / J120 0 01/04/2011
3. Peter Zarcades

SDYC 52511 MELTEMI J-120 / JBoats / J120 0 01/02/2011
4. Steve Harris

SDYC 9006 Tamajama J-120 / J Boats / J 120 0 01/04/2011
5. Mike Hatch

CRA 51201 J Almighty J-120 / J Boat / J-120 0 01/05/2011
 


PHRF 1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tim Beatty

CIYC 46194 Stealth Chicken PHRF 1 / Westerly Marine / Perry 56 -36 12/31/2010
2. Dennis Pennell

SDYC 5055 Blue Blazes PHRF 1 / McConaghy / Reichel/Pugh -36 12/31/2010
3. Andrew Rasdal

SDYC 56718 Valkyrie PHRF 1 / Braces Deportivos / TP52 -84 01/01/2011
4. Ernie Pennell Pennell

SDYC 28385 Cazador PHRF 1 / Westerly / TP 52 -81 01/01/2011
5. Mark Surber

Coronado Yacht Club 46700 Derivative PHRF 1 / J-boats / J/125 0 01/04/2011
6. Alec Oberschmidt

SWYC 69152 Staghound PHRF 1 / Ian Franklin / R/P 50 -51 01/04/2011
7. Lindy Thomas

SDYC 685 Condor PHRF 1 / Choate / Andrews 70 -84 01/05/2011
8. James Madden

SDYC 52006 Stark Raving Mad PHRF 1 / TP52 / -90 01/05/2011
 


PHRF 2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Erik Rogers

SDYC/CRA 46830 Super Fly PHRF 2 / Corsair / Cheetah 30 45 01/06/2011
2. Matt Anderson

CRA 56605 MOSH PIT PHRF 2 / Columbia / SY30 66 01/06/2011
3. James Gilmore

SGYC 56603 Uncontrollable Urge PHRF 2 / Columbia Yachts / COL30SY 57 01/05/2011
 


PHRF 3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Daylen Teren

Cortez Racing Asso. 7263 Great Balls Of Fire PHRF 3 / J-Boats / J-109 60 12/31/2010
2. Drew Niedringhaus

SGYC 77390 Houn Dawg PHRF 3 / New Orleans Marine / Serendipity 43 66 01/03/2011
3. Robert Pace

cra 46961 ANDIAMO PHRF 3 / j-BOATS / J-46 45 01/03/2011
4. Dwight Greene

CRA 97230 Starfire PHRF 3 / C/P / 49 42 01/04/2011
5. Ron Coalson

CRA,CYC 52447 FRENCH BRED PHRF 3 / Beneteau / First 44.7 18 01/04/2011
6. Craig Williams

SGYC 18918 Uproarious PHRF 3 / Olson / 40 48 01/06/2011
7. Dave Vieregg

sdyc 105/83109 Triple Play PHRF 3 / j 105 / j 105 84 01/06/2011
8. David Cloyd

SDYC 47142 Lady Max PHRF 3 / Beneteau / 47.7 36 01/01/2011
9. Brad Alberts

SWYC/CRA 46307 El SueƱo PHRF 3 / Beneteau / F47.7 18 01/02/2011
10. David Hopkins

CRA 43513 Trippin PHRF 3 / Carroll Marine / Tripp 40 51 01/02/2011
11. Cliff Thompson

SDYC 52096 Super Gnat PHRF 3 / Beneteau / 40.7 54 12/29/2010
12. Gary Jorgensen

SWYC 56046 First Light PHRF 3 / Beneteau / 40.7 54 01/05/2011
13. Dennis Conner

SDYC 7397 Menace XXIV PHRF 3 / Nelson Marek / 43 12 01/05/2011
14. Ted Butterfield

SWYC 7223 ADVENTURE PHRF 3 / Beneteau / First 36.7 81 01/05/2011
15. Carmine Petriccione

Coronado Yachtl Club 42401 Airwaves PHRF 3 / Beneteau / German Frers 21 12/30/2010
16. Max & Pam Phelps

SDYC 46267 Windswept PHRF 3 / Swan / 54 01/05/2011
17. Tim & Karen Batcher

SWYCX 7391 Eclipse PHRF 3 / CM 1200 / 21 01/05/2011
 


PHRF 4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Carolyn/Sandra Sherman

SWYC 46447 Sea Maiden PHRF 4 / Ericson 35 / Mk III 120 12/31/2010
2. John Chambers

CRA 52965 Pyxis PHRF 4 / Cal / 39 114 01/01/2011
3. Jeff Rodriguez

SWYC 7058 Slingshot PHRF 4 / C&C / 99 96 01/04/2011
4. John Steen

SWYC/CRA 85 UNDERDOG PHRF 4 / J-Boats / J/80 108 01/04/2011
5. john dodge

CRA 56370 Vikktoreus PHRF 4 / Beneteau / 35s5 123 01/04/2011
6. Nick Lavrega

CRA 67989 yellow bird PHRF 4 / Doug Peterson / P34 120 01/04/2011
7. Don Fulton

SDYC 87792 Babe PHRF 4 / Soverel 33 / 87 01/06/2011
8. David Cattle

CRA 46485 Blackadder PHRF 4 / J Boats / J/27 129 01/02/2011
9. Charles Schmidt

CRA 97654 Levante PHRF 4 / Beneteau / First 405 108 01/05/2011
10. Tad Walicki

CRA 77845 Alinka II PHRF 4 / Santana 35 / Santana 120 01/07/2011
11. Van Hughes

CCYC 97467 Paladin PHRF 4 / Olsen / 34 108 01/03/2011
12. William Posner

CRA/NYCSD 77422 Oly PHRF 4 / Olson / 30 99 01/05/2011
13. Sam Butler

SDYC 7624 Bligh's Spirit PHRF 4 / Cal / 36M 129 01/05/2011
14. Don Laverty

SWYC 15799 Distraction PHRF 4 / Olson / 911s 120 01/03/2011
 


PHRF 5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Baer

SWYC 57789 Casamar PHRF 5 / Catalina / Cat 30 198 01/06/2011
2. Robert Noe

cra/mbyc 433 Mad Hatter PHRF 5 / J / J30 144 01/04/2011
3. David Basham

CRA 301 Cimarron PHRF 5 / Ericson Yachts / 35-2 150 01/04/2011
4. James Baumgart

PLYC/CRA 87698 Sly McFly PHRF 5 / Pearson / Flyer 30 138 12/29/2010
5. Curt Snyder

NYCSD/CRA 46865 K.I.S.S. PHRF 5 / W,D Schock / Santana 213 12/29/2010