Registrants For
Laser Masters Midweek Madness
Palm Beach Sailing Club

February 15-16, 2011
42 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bob Tan

Bob Tan 196023 Laser / Master / 0 01/16/2011
2. Lindsay Hewitt

Cold Spring Hbr Beach Club 195428 Laser / Great Grand Master / 0 02/02/2011
3. David Hartman

na 194253 Laser / Great Grand Master / 0 01/07/2011
4. Adam Glass

Severn Sailing Association 178857 Laser / Grand Master / 0 01/17/2011
5. Otto Strandvig

Polyteknisk 182280 Laser / Master / 0 02/03/2011
6. Michelle Davis

Coconut Grove Sailing Center 181839 Laser / Apprentice Master / 0 01/17/2011
7. Jorge Abreu

Cabarete Sailing Center 173988 Laser / Grand Master / 0 01/17/2011
8. Luis Barrios

Club de Vela La Peña 154095 Laser / Grand Master / 0 01/30/2011
9. Mike Hecky

Riverton YC 199139 Laser / Master / 0 01/31/2011
10. Carsten Jungclaussen

OSV 29190 Laser / Master / 0 01/08/2011
11. robert d. peckham

flotilla 156522 Laser / Master / 0 02/14/2011
12. Jay Vann

n/a 177383 Laser / Apprentice Master / 0 02/15/2011
13. Darren Cooke

Fort Walton YC 42647 Laser / Apprentice Master / 0 02/10/2011
14. Jacques Kerrest

McLean 174236 Laser / Great Grand Master / 0 01/22/2011
15. Jean-Pierre Kiekens

Venture Sailing Pointe-Claire 189713 Laser / Master / 0 01/27/2011
16. Robert Voeller

USSCMC 158648 Laser / Master / 0 01/31/2011
17. Finn Hassing

Oriental Dinghy Club 189774 Laser / Great Grand Master / 0 01/23/2011
18. Len Guenther

Fishing Bay YC 181113 Laser / Master / 0 02/01/2011
19. Eric Aker

NA 133827 Laser / Grand Master / 0 01/23/2011
20. John MacCausland

Cooper River YC 199138 Laser / Master / 0 02/01/2011
21. William Shirley

DimSum Racing Tean 166118 Laser / Master / 0 01/28/2011
22. Jack Pearce

Barrie Yacht Club 189701 Laser / Great Grand Master / 0 02/11/2011
23. Peter Seidenberg

Sail Newport 189811 Laser / Great Grand Master / 0 01/28/2011
24. Chris Vann

Niantic Bay Yacht Club 189749 Laser / Grand Master / 0 02/06/2011
25. Halsey Bullen

Cedar Point Yacht Club 190435 Laser / Great Grand Master / 0 01/23/2011
26. Gerry Giffin

Chester Yacht Club 170052 Laser / Master / 0 02/11/2011
27. Paul Wurtzebach

chicago corinthian 175529 Laser / Great Grand Master / 0 02/11/2011
28. Newt Wattis

Surf City Yacht Club 199142 Laser / Great Grand Master / 0 02/11/2011
29. John Coffey

Milford Yacht Club 177134 Laser / Grand Master / 0 01/23/2011
30. Britt Drake

Maurice River Yacht Club 177021 Laser / Great Grand Master / 0 01/28/2011
31. David M. Nichols

Columbia Sailing Club 66444 Laser / Great Grand Master / 0 02/11/2011
32. charlie buckingham

NHYC 183898 Laser / Master / 0 01/10/2011
33. James Stanley

Outer HarbourCentreboardClub 105583 Laser / Master / 0 02/11/2011
34. Hollis Caffee

none 193290 Laser / Great Grand Master / 0 01/23/2011
35. Peter Shope

Sail Newport 195425 Laser / Master / 0 01/23/2011
36. Vilhelm Roberts

Lauderdale Yacht Club 187978 Laser / Master / 0 02/02/2011
37. David Hillmyer

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 191963 Laser / Apprentice Master / 0 01/10/2011
38. Ched Proctor

Cedar Point Yacht Club 179465 Laser / Grand Master / 0 01/29/2011
39. Donald Hahl

Brant Beach YC 176985 Laser / Grand Master / 0 02/07/2011
40. edward rickard

cedar point yc 191911 Laser / Great Grand Master / 0 01/24/2011
41. Bill Symes

Willamette Sailing Club 198661 Laser / Grand Master / 0 02/02/2011
42. David Frazier

FBYC Essex CT 161100 Laser / Grand Master / 0 02/07/2011
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network