Registrants For
Laser Masters Midweek Madness
Palm Beach Sailing Club

February 15-16, 2011
42 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bob Tan


196023 Laser
Master
Perryville, MD Bob Tan
2. Lindsay Hewitt


195428 Laser
Great Grand Master
Cold Spring Harbor, New York Cold Spring Hbr Beach Club
3. David Hartman


194253 Laser
Great Grand Master
Vero Beach, FL na
4. Adam Glass


178857 Laser
Grand Master
Washington, DC Severn Sailing Association
5. Otto Strandvig


182280 Laser
Master
, Polyteknisk
6. Michelle Davis


181839 Laser
Apprentice Master
Homestead, FL Coconut Grove Sailing Center
7. Jorge Abreu


173988 Laser
Grand Master
Santo Domingo, Distrito Nacional Cabarete Sailing Center
8. Luis Barrios


154095 Laser
Grand Master
Mexico, DF Club de Vela La Peña
9. Mike Hecky


199139 Laser
Master
Ewing, NJ Riverton YC
10. Carsten Jungclaussen


29190 Laser
Master
, OSV
11. robert d. peckham


156522 Laser
Master
tequesta, florida flotilla
12. Jay Vann


177383 Laser
Apprentice Master
Yorktown, VA n/a
13. Darren Cooke


42647 Laser
Apprentice Master
niceville, FL Fort Walton YC
14. Jacques Kerrest


174236 Laser
Great Grand Master
McLean, VA McLean
15. Jean-Pierre Kiekens


189713 Laser
Master
Montreal, QC Venture Sailing Pointe-Claire
16. Robert Voeller


158648 Laser
Master
Jensen Beach, Florida USSCMC
17. Finn Hassing


189774 Laser
Great Grand Master
Hickory, NC Oriental Dinghy Club
18. Len Guenther


181113 Laser
Master
Alexandria, VA Fishing Bay YC
19. Eric Aker


133827 Laser
Grand Master
Medfield, Massachusetts NA
20. John MacCausland


199138 Laser
Master
Cherry Hill, NJ Cooper River YC
21. William Shirley


166118 Laser
Master
Collierville, TN DimSum Racing Tean
22. Jack Pearce


189701 Laser
Great Grand Master
Shanty Bay, ON Barrie Yacht Club
23. Peter Seidenberg


189811 Laser
Great Grand Master
Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport
24. Chris Vann


189749 Laser
Grand Master
Waterford, Connecticut Niantic Bay Yacht Club
25. Halsey Bullen


190435 Laser
Great Grand Master
Westport, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
26. Gerry Giffin


170052 Laser
Master
Chester, NS Chester Yacht Club
27. Paul Wurtzebach


175529 Laser
Great Grand Master
woodridge, Illinois chicago corinthian
28. Newt Wattis


199142 Laser
Great Grand Master
Surf City, NJ Surf City Yacht Club
29. John Coffey


177134 Laser
Grand Master
Milford, CT Milford Yacht Club
30. Britt Drake


177021 Laser
Great Grand Master
Panama City Beach, Fl. Maurice River Yacht Club
31. David M. Nichols


66444 Laser
Great Grand Master
Columbia, So. Carolina Columbia Sailing Club
32. charlie buckingham


183898 Laser
Master
Haiku, HI NHYC
33. James Stanley


105583 Laser
Master
Toronto, ON Outer HarbourCentreboardClub
34. Hollis Caffee


193290 Laser
Great Grand Master
Bangor, Maine none
35. Peter Shope


195425 Laser
Master
Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport
36. Vilhelm Roberts


187978 Laser
Master
Weston, Florida Lauderdale Yacht Club
37. David Hillmyer


191963 Laser
Apprentice Master
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
38. Ched Proctor


179465 Laser
Grand Master
Southport, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
39. Donald Hahl


176985 Laser
Grand Master
Greenwood Village, CO Brant Beach YC
40. edward rickard


191911 Laser
Great Grand Master
fairfield, ct cedar point yc
41. Bill Symes


198661 Laser
Grand Master
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
42. David Frazier


161100 Laser
Grand Master
Granby, CT FBYC Essex CT
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network