Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Division Make/Model Rating
1. Benjamin Richardson
Eastern YC / Eastern Point YC 199554 Has Ben Apprentice Master / 0 / /
2. Brian Fisher
NYYC 199156 Apprentice Master / 0 / /
3. David Armitage
Fleet 413 Newport 196049 Apprentice Master / 0 / /
4. David Frazier
FBYC Essex CT 161100 Grand Master / 0 / /
5. Jacques Kerrest
PRSA 174236 Fremojul Grand Master / 0 / /
6. Eric Robbins
Davis Island 184547 Stay Thirsty Grand Master / 0 / /
7. Dave Powlison
LCYC 191499 Grand Master / 0 / /
8. Armando Garbero
HYC 199317 Grand Master / 0 / /
9. Ian Robertson
RNSA 102254 Grand Master / 0 / /
10. Donald Hahl
Brant Beach YC 176985 Grand Master / 0 / /
11. Jorge Abreu
Avela 173988 Grand Master / 0 / /
12. Eric Aker
None 133827 Grand Master / 0 / /
13. Sally Sharp
Shaker Village Sailing Club 178612 Grand Master / 0 / /
14. Gary Orkney
Wadawanuck Club, Inc. 170776 Grand Master / 0 / /
15. Derek Stow
Spar Island Laser Fleet 157812 Grand Master / 0 / /
16. Peter Seidenberg
Sail Newport 189811 Itiswhatitis 1 Great Grand Master / 0 / /
17. Richard Parolski
yes 151860 Great Grand Master / 0 / /
18. Amnon Gitelson
yes 193364 Great Grand Master / 0 / /
19. Halsey Bullen
Cedar Point Yacht Club 190435 Great Grand Master / 0 / /
20. Lindsay Hewitt
Cold Spring Harbor 199755 Great Grand Master / 0 / /
21. James Belfrage
Water Rats Sailing Club 190272 no name Great Grand Master / 0 / /
22. Joe van Rossem
Water Rat Sailing Club 187735 Smokin joe Great Grand Master / 0 / /
23. edward rickard
cedar point yc 191911 Great Grand Master / 0 / /
24. Mike Schmidt
Magothy River Sailing Association 121384 Master / 0 / /
25. Peter Shope
Sail Newport 195425 Fluffy Master / 0 / /
26. Judith Krimski
Courageous Sailing 191464 Papelbomb Master / 0 / /
27. Mark Bear
NBYC 169575 Fat Bastard Master / 0 / /
28. Rick Saunders
none 136831 thrill seeker Master / 0 / /
29. Lynne Shore
Plymouth Yacht Club 194228 Master / 0 / /
30. Jean-Pierre Kiekens
Venture Sailing Pointe-Claire 189713 Master / 0 / /
31. Charles Wlliamson
--- 173 Master / 0 / /
32. Andrew Pimental
--- 175126 Master / 0 / /
33. Peter Follansbee
--- 297 Master / 0 / /
34. Susie Pegel
Lake Geneva YC 170757 Baybiscuit Master / 0 / /
35. Matt Doherty
none 189788 Master / 0 / /
36. Nigel Heath
Water Rat Sailing Club 171882 Insider2 Master / 0 / /
37. Wayne Colahan
Eastern Yacht Club 192032 el dorado Master / 0 / /
38. Robert DiFilippo
Corinthian Yacht Club of Philadelphia 197034 Master / 0 / /
39. Phil King
ayc 187436 can't you hear me knockin Master / 0 / /
40. James Jacob
SSA/FBYC 175881 Master / 0 / /
41. Penn Edmonds
Wianno Yacht Club 198640 Master / 0 / /