Multihull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Douglas casey

Austin Yacht Club 215 Tribology Multihull / Corsair / 31 UC -21 05/24/2011
 


PHRF NS B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. James GreenLee

GBCA 149 Rhapsody PHRF NS B / Pacific Seacraft / 208 04/10/2011
2. Russ Orr

waterford yacht club 4640 C'est La Vie PHRF NS B / Formosa / 1982 165 05/19/2011
3. john Pinkerman

Laguna Madre 45 Sea Gal PHRF NS B / Hunter / 217 05/03/2011
4. Stewart Shaffer

GBCA 21335 Firewater PHRF NS B / C&C / 38-2 146 05/02/2011
5. Bill Casnovsky

Watergate/Austin Yacht Club 63 Beau Naivre PHRF NS B / Passport Yachts / Passport 40 171 04/14/2011
 


PHRF-NS A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Greg Gladden

GBCA 28422 Chiron PHRF-NS A / Wauquiez / Centurion 99 04/10/2011
2. Ernie Lykissa

BHYC 83 ARGO PHRF-NS A / Cata;ina / 42 108 04/29/2011
3. Ken Weatherford

none 1650 Starfish PHRF-NS A / Beneteau / First 42 93 05/15/2011
4. Hans Knickrehm

LYC 1152 Seute Deern PHRF-NS A / Trintela / 129 05/19/2011
5. Michael Myers

Laguna Madre Y C None Sweet Pea PHRF-NS A / Beneteau / Oceanis 117 04/14/2011
6. Audie Setters

LYC 07 Sea-quell PHRF-NS A / Beneteau / Oceanis 108 05/04/2011
 


PHRF-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Frank Easby-Smith

None 25 Voyager PHRF-Spin / Beneteau / Oceanis 461 96 05/20/2011
2. Roy Olsen

GBCA 10312 Danelaw PHRF-Spin / Morgan / MK 2 105 04/07/2011
3. Todd Liem

LYC CAY234 Java Knight PHRF-Spin / Beneteau / 47.7 45 05/09/2011
4. Johnny Jones

GBCA 273 Island Time PHRF-Spin / Catalina / 36 141 05/03/2011
5. Chris Lewis

GBCA, LYC, RYA 5598T Kenai PHRF-Spin / TPI / J-44 30 05/11/2011
 


SOS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Eric Graff

Brazosport Yacht Club none Bound for Glory SOS / Caliber / 40 LRC 179 04/11/2011