Registrants For
Summer One-Design Invitational
TRED AVON YACHT CLUB

June 26, 2011
18 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alexa Dorfman

Grace Cherouny
69 Club 420
royal oak, MD Alexa Dorfman
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Hannah Schmidt


150935 Laser Radial
Trappe, MD MRYC
2. Luke Dufour


177298 Laser Radial
EASTON, MARYLAND TAYC
3. Megan rust


169617 Laser Radial
Oxford, maryland TAYC
4. Nicole Hause


190507 Laser Radial
Easton, Maryland TAYC
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ellen Gaffney


opti 743 Opti Green
Easton, MD TAYC
2. Charlotte Oxnam


Chuck 10431 Opti Green
Easton, MD TAYC
3. billy rust


escapage 6566 Opti Green
oxford, md tyac
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Natalie Schmidt


Hurricane 12022 Optimist
Trappe, Maryland MRYC
2. sarah rust


8469 Optimist
oxford, MD tayc
3. Hayden Cherouny


12924 Optimist
Oxford, MD Tred avon yacht club
4. Chris Gibbs


16070 Optimist
Oxford, Maryland TAYC
5. leo callahan


roadrash 94301 Optimist
OXFORD, MD tayc
 


Penguin
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cathy Schmidt

Karen Christopherson
Onion 9565 Penguin
Trappe, MD MRYC
2. Chris Koch

Sara Koch
Eric's Gift 9233 Penguin
Easton, MD TAYC
3. sandy mcallister

debbie mcallister
SPAX 9632 Penguin
easton, md TAYC
4. Bill Lane

Hayley Crowder
Cheshire Cat 9140 Penguin
Easton, Md Tayc/CBYC
5. Scott Williamson

Charlie Williamson
Thunder Chicken 7703 Penguin
Pasadena, MD TAYC & SSA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network