Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sarah jackson
*
belle strachan
6398 Club 420
*, * ssa
2. Andrew Schoene
*
nathan tempelton
6392 Club 420
*, * Severn Sailing Association
3. Ainsley Parramore
*
Ainsley Parramore
5523A Club 420
*, * Severn Sailing Assn
4. Megan Yeigh
*
Katie Scheidt
2772 Club 420
*, * AYC
5. Sarah Alexander
*

6396 Club 420
*, * Severn Sailing Association
6. Hannah Polster
*
Elle Wells
5977 Club 420
*, * Severn Sailing Association
7. Nick Floyd
*
Ian Morgan
420 111 Club 420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
8. Read Beigel
*

[Pending]
5504 Club 420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
9. John Parks
*

[Pending]
5866 Club 420
*, * Severn Sailing Association
10. Mariah Leffingwell
*
Hayley Crowder
3733 Club 420
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
11. Michael Kubista
*
Ainsley Parramore
5523 Club 420
*, * Severn Sailing Association
12. Jake booth
*
Mackenzie Williams
468 Club 420
*, * SSA
13. Nolan Irey
*
Connor Irey
3943 Club 420
*, * WRSC
14. Bruce Helmly
*
Liam Helmly
Free Bird 2879 Club 420
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
15. Andrew Harrington
*
Robert McKEnney
6397 Club 420
*, * SSA
16. Patrick Floyd
*
Carder Stout
c420 1625 Club 420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club (AYC)
17. Sarah Ranney
*
Nate Ostrander
3160 Club 420
*, * RHYC
18. David Williams
*

Boat 3 5525 Club 420
*, * SSA
19. AJ Libby
*
kyle comerford
5889 Club 420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
20. Andrew Bobbitt
*
Jared Bishop
5905 Club 420
*, * ssa
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. collin kroh
*

sarah roccxxxxxsssss! 169588 Laser
*, * ssa
2. Sean Reidy
*

173711 Laser
*, * MRYC
3. William Singelstad
*

190429 Laser
*, * Cambridge Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jack Leffingwell
*

49211 Laser Radial
*, * tayc
2. gabriel watson
*

loose screws 148085 Laser Radial
*, * Bcsc
3. conrad roos
*

194583 Laser Radial
*, * Fishing bay yacht club
4. Josh Dragon
*

laser radial 182738 Laser Radial
*, * BCSC
5. Ben Buhl
*

194584 Laser Radial
*, * FBYC
6. Mark Dragon
*

laser radial 188903 Laser Radial
*, * BCSC
7. Gray Kiger III
*

Fatal Attraction 151006 Laser Radial
*, * Norfolk Yacht & Country Club
8. mckay hanna
*

199157 Laser Radial
*, * hampton yacht club
9. Graeme Alderman
*

n/a 199159 Laser Radial
*, * fbyc
10. alexander hanna
*

175881 Laser Radial
*, * hampton yacht club
11. Jeremy Herrin
*

188698 Laser Radial
*, * Fishing Bay YC/ Sarasota youth sailing
12. Lauren Mathis
*

7 Laser Radial
*, * RHYC
13. Bryan Doherty
*

190442 Laser Radial
*, * BCSC
14. Lydia Dickmyer
*

167458 Laser Radial
*, * MRYC
15. Geoffrey Calderone
*

176087 Laser Radial
*, * BCSC
16. Hannah Schmidt
*

150935 Laser Radial
*, * MRYC
17. Kate Ranney
*

169536 Laser Radial
*, * Rock Hall Yacht Club
18. Eric Manley
*

131083 Laser Radial
*, * RHYC
19. Jerry Sturmer
*

181254 Laser Radial
*, * SSA
20. Luke Dufour
*

Laser Radial 177298 Laser Radial
*, * TAYC
21. Sasha Hammond
*

177206 Laser Radial
*, * Cambridge Yacht Club
22. Rachel Greenberg
*

143220 Laser Radial
*, * MRYC 55
23. Zach Hill
*

172027 Laser Radial
*, * Severn Sailing Assoc.
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Charlotte Oxnam
*

Chuck 10431 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
2. Jack Singelstad
*

Quantum Royale 007 Opti Green
*, * Cambridge Yacht Club
3. Sophia Yazigi
*

Opti 5110 Opti Green
*, * BCSC
4. Billy Rust
*

6566 Opti Green
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
5. Nathan Dunker
*

Jolly Rodger 11657 Opti Green
*, * MRYC
6. Olivia Yazigi
*

2426 Opti Green
*, * BCSC
7. Atticus Leibman
*

MEWTWO 7434 Opti Green
*, * MRYC
8. Ben Snook
*

Sea YA 18004 Opti Green
*, * MRYC
9. Stephen Cropper
*

Mino 2804 Opti Green
*, * Rock Hall Yacht Club
10. JAMES PARKINSON
*

Eagle Strike 16001 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
11. zadoc bond
*

11842 Opti Green
*, * mryc
12. Drew Loughlin
*

74247 Opti Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
13. David Greenberg
*

11919 Opti Green
White
*, * Miles River
14. Finn Gibbs
*

4064 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
15. Liam Ryan
*

7D 1 Opti Green
*, * AYC
16. Marley Hillman
*

One Song 7230 Opti Green
*, * AYC
17. Will Edwards
*

Opti 2159 Opti Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
18. Nicholas Kellogg
*

JAWS 14645 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
19. Catherine Pfingst
*

11809 Opti Green
*, * MRYC
20. Austin Ball
*

15113 Opti Green
*, * MRYC
21. Katherine Ball
*

15137 Opti Green
*, * MRYC
22. Olivia Ball
*

14714 Opti Green
*, * MRYC
23. Kevin Murphy
*

Ketch-Up 18455 Opti Green
*, * Miles River Yacht Club
24. Maxwell Reshetiloff
*

SSA 10 Opti Green
*, * SSA
25. aden hutchinson
*

111 Opti Green
*, * ayc
26. Garrett Campbell
*

Blu By you 4067 Opti Green
*, * Tred Avon
27. Gardner Edgell
*

Force 5 16400 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
28. Adison Parish
*

Pinkalicious 5982 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
29. Henry Sheets
*

Sea Otter 9340 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
30. Sydney Hallisey
*

12897 Opti Green
*, * mryc
31. Tucker Andrews
*

11 Opti Green
*, * tred avon yacht club
32. Bonnie Cabot
*

Yellow jacket 16 Opti Green
*, * AYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Natalie Schmidt
*

Hurricane 12022 Optimist
Blue
*, * mryc
2. Porter Kavle
*

18962 Optimist
Blue
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
3. sarah rust
*

8469 Optimist
Blue
*, * TAYC
4. Connor Kavle
*

9550 Optimist
White
*, * Annapolis YC
5. Josh Paper
*

14378 Optimist
Red
*, * SSA
6. Brendan Barger
*

11567 Optimist
Red
*, * BCSC
7. Benjamin Steall
*

556 Optimist
Blue
*, * BCSC
8. Sophie Cooper
*

Freedom 3932 Optimist
Blue
*, * Miles River
9. Samantha Magrath
*

Froggie 7148 Optimist
Blue
*, * Miles River
10. Riley Chadwick
*

16135 Optimist
Red
*, * SSA
11. Nicholas Salvesen
*

9503 Optimist
Blue
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
12. Harrison Koller
*

14702 Optimist
Blue
*, * AYC
13. Gray Benson
*

opti 18961 Optimist
Blue
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
14. Caroline Benson
*

opti 15982 Optimist
White
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
15. Harrison Reisinger
*

Redrum 179 Optimist
Blue
*, * SSA
16. Jed Londrey
*

9752 Optimist
Red
*, * FBYC
17. Brendan Little
*

SURGE4 11218 Optimist
Blue
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
18. Christopher Gibbs
*

16070 Optimist
Blue
*, * TAYC
19. Nicholas Papadopoulos
*

5811 Optimist
Blue
*, * Ssa
20. William Cook
*

15521 Optimist
White
*, * Miles River Yacht Club
21. Devon Deerin
*

7434x Optimist
White
*, * MRYC
22. leo callahan
*

roadrash 94301 Optimist
Blue
*, * tayc
23. harry callahan
*

none 1607 Optimist
White
*, * tayc
24. Emily Harrison
*

Snap 15054 Optimist
Blue
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
25. Peter Jensen
*

Da Boss 2413 Optimist
Blue
*, * Severn Sailing Association
26. Christian Filter
*

8407 Optimist
Red
*, * Severn Sailing Association
27. Aaron Helmly
*

18996 Optimist
Red
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
28. Eddie Gary
*

Skate 6033 Optimist
Blue
*, * Potapskut Sailing Ass.
29. Caroline Wood
*

Otter 17117 Optimist
Blue
*, * MRYC
30. Maeve Murphy
*

Gale 18408 Optimist
White
*, * Miles River Yacht Club
31. mark bourdin
*

sea bird 11191 Optimist
White
*, * TAYC
32. Kimmie Leonard
*

14858 Optimist
Blue
*, * AYC
33. Leo Boucher
*

15033 Optimist
Blue
*, * SSA
34. Camille White
*

14247 Optimist
White
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club1
35. Peter Collins
*

15787 Optimist
Red
*, * BCSC
36. Aidan Morgan
*

18231 Optimist
Blue
*, * AYC
37. Benton Amthor
*

12118 Optimist
White
*, * Hampton YC
38. Liam McCann
*

Fins 1615 Optimist
White
*, * BCSC
39. Sunrae Sturmer
*

12448 Optimist
White
*, * SSA
40. Stephanie Houck
*

19350 Optimist
Blue
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
41. Jordan Kimmel
*

XLR8 8040 Optimist
Red
*, * BCSC
42. Caroline McNeil
*

No Name 3940 Optimist
Blue
*, * AYC
43. Casey Cabot
*

12947 Optimist
Blue
*, * AYC
44. Marcus Adam
*

Roman Chariot 11959 Optimist
Blue
*, * SSA
45. James Golden
*

13186 Optimist
White
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
46. Noah Kullman
*

Star Wars Episode II 10401 Optimist
Blue
*, * TAYC