Registrants For
Oxford Regatta - Optimist Class
Tred Avon Yacht Club/Chesapeake Bay Yacht Club

August 13-14, 2011
35 people have registered for this event

Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Samuel Bruce
*

17 Opti Green
*, * AYC
2. Jordan Bruce
*

52 Opti Green
*, * AYC
3. Henry Sheets
*

Sea Otter 9340 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
4. Billy Rust
*

6566 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
5. TUCKER ANDREWS
*

11 Opti Green
*, * tayc
6. Nicholas Kellogg
*

JAWS 14645 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
7. Finn Gibbs
*

4064 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
8. Catherine Pfingst
*

11809 Opti Green
*, * MRYC
9. Kendall Bishop
*

14357 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
10. Andrew Witter
*

Orange Crush 14144 Opti Green
*, * North American
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Charlotte Oxnam
*

Chuck 10431 Optimist
White
*, * TAYC
2. Leo Boucher
*

15033 Optimist
Blue
*, * SSA
3. Nicholas Salvesen
*

9503 Optimist
Blue
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
4. Christian Filter
*

8407 Optimist
Red
*, * Severn Sailing Association
5. Emily Harrison
*

Snap 15054 Optimist
Blue
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
6. Harrison Koller
*

14702 Optimist
Blue
*, * AYC
7. Harrison Reisinger
*

Redrum 179 Optimist
Blue
*, * AYC
8. Christopher Gibbs
*

16070 Optimist
Blue
*, * TAYC
9. leo callahan
*

roadrash 94301 Optimist
Blue
*, * tayc
10. GARDNER EDGELL
*

FORCE 5 16400 Optimist
White
*, * TAYC
11. Christian Neuman
*

12655 Optimist
Blue
*, * Riverton Yacht Club
12. Porter Kavle
*

18962 Optimist
Blue
*, * Annapolis YC
13. Connor Kavle
*

9550 Optimist
White
*, * Annapolis YC
14. Kendall Swenson
*

14589 Optimist
Red
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
15. Brendan Little
*

SURGE4 11218 Optimist
Blue
*, * TAYC
16. mark bourdin
*

sea bird 11191 Optimist
White
*, * TAYC
17. Aaron Helmly
*

18996 Optimist
Red
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
18. Kimmie Leonard
*

14858 Optimist
Blue
*, * AYC
19. Jake vickers
*

relentless 15073 Optimist
Blue
*, * rebecca vickers
20. Joshua Paper
*

14378 Optimist
Red
*, * Severn Sailing Association
21. Aidan Morgan
*

18231 Optimist
Blue
*, * AYC
22. James Golden
*

13186 Optimist
White
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
23. Gray Benson
*

opti 18961 Optimist
Blue
*, * tayc
24. Caroline Benson
*

opti 15982 Optimist
White
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
25. Caroline McNeil
*

No Name 19467 Optimist
Blue
*, * AYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network