Registrants For
Oxford Regatta - One Designs
Tred Avon Yacht Club/Chesapeake Bay Yacht Club

August 13-14, 2011
52 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nick Floyd
*
Ian Morgan
420 111 Club 420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
2. AJ Libby
*

[Pending]
Jumper 888 Club 420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
3. Elliot Greenwald
*
Cailyn Oakes
4114 Club 420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
4. Mariah Leffingwell
*
Hayley Crowder
3733 Club 420
*, * TAYC
5. Rohan BhatiaNewman
*
Connor Iannuzzi
6267 Club 420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
6. Elena VandenBerg
*
Lilli Salvesen
6530 Club 420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
7. Charlie Lomax
*
Evan Morgan
5582 Club 420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
8. Kyle Comerford
*
Belle Strachan
5889 Club 420
*, * AYC
9. Bruce Helmly
*
Liam Helmly
Free Bird 2879 Club 420
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
10. Sean Walker
*
Alex Crawford
C420 5583 Club 420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
 


Comet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. WICK DUDLEY
*

[Pending]
GRAPES OF WRATH 4131 Comet
*, * CRYC
2. charles roth
*
mike coakley
3973 Comet
*, * corsica river
3. Jan White
*
Mike Gorman
Alibeth 4023 Comet
*, * Log Canoe Sailing Assn.
4. Elizabeth Wainwright
*
Jane DeLashmutt
Yellow Submarine 3997 Comet
*, * TAYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kayla Ellis
*

189986 Laser Radial
*, * Brant Beach Yacht Club
2. Read Beigel
*

191513 Laser Radial
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
3. Zach Hill
*

172027 Laser Radial
*, * Severn Sailing Assoc.
4. Jerry Sturmer
*

Blue Whale 181254 Laser Radial
*, * SSA
5. Nicole Hause
*

190507 Laser Radial
*, * TAYC
6. luke dufour
*

177298 Laser Radial
*, * tayc
7. Jack Leffingwell
*

49211 Laser Radial
*, * TAYC
8. Martin Krafft
*

Boat 179497 Laser Radial
*, * SSA
9. Matthew Schofield
*

199355 Laser Radial
*, * SSA
10. Phillip Schofield
*

199585 Laser Radial
*, * Severn Sailing Association
 


Penguin
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. William Lane
*
Barbara lane
Chesure Cat 9140 Penguin
*, * tayc/CBYC
2. Jonathan Bartlett
*
Annie Bartlett
Sister Mary Stigmata 9576 Penguin
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
3. Charles Krafft
*
Donna McKenzie
Wooden Bucket 9478 Penguin
*, * SSA
4. Paul Hull
*
Noah Kullman
Black Side Down 9696 Penguin
*, * Eastern Shore Sailing Association
5. Patrick Firth
*
Casey Firth
The Fantastic Firths 9663 Penguin
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
6. Sandy McAllister
*
Kara Spector
spax 9632 Penguin
*, * TAYC
7. Bud Dailey
*
Max Iseler
Against The Grain 9662 Penguin
*, * PRSA
 


Senior Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Philip Logan
*

125104 Senior Laser
*, * TAYC
2. Craig Leonard
*

no name 171024 Senior Laser
*, * BCSC
3. Steven Cofer
*

180536 Senior Laser
*, * SSA
4. Austin Neuman
*

177026 Senior Laser
*, * Riverton Yacht Club
5. Ben Sturmer
*

185472 Senior Laser
*, * SSA
6. Bob Tan
*

Bob Tan 196023 Senior Laser
*, * SSA
7. Kyle Swenson
*

190462 Senior Laser
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
 


Snipe
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chris Ryan
*
Jake and Nicole Ryan
30857 Snipe
*, * SSA
2. Bruce Irvin
*
Jack Irvin
26460 Snipe
*, * SSA
3. Henry Filter
*
Megan Filter
30552 Snipe
*, * Severn Sailing Association
4. Brian Hetherington
*
Adrienne Korkosz
30500 Snipe
*, * Severn Sailing Association
5. Holly OHare
*
Gavin OHare
29011 Snipe
*, * OBYC
6. Doug Frazee
*
Jasper Frazee
27092 Snipe
*, * nope
7. Eric Reinke
*
Sandy Westphal
30391 Snipe
*, * Severn Sailing Association
8. Russell Wesdyk
*
Sarah Wesdyk
Snipe 26109 Snipe
*, * SSA
9. Mark Fuhrmann
*
Lee Polites
27734 Snipe
*, * Severn Sailing Association
10. Ned Daly
*
Katie Wesdyk
Swan Song 30999 Snipe
*, * Severn Sailing Association
11. Arthur Blodgett
*
Julia Melton
Fishbeck Jybetech 8008 Snipe
*, * Camden YC/Eckerd
12. Lorie Stout
*
Alex Stout
Liz's world 29682 Snipe
*, * SSA
13. Austin Kana
*
Hannah Polster
Loaner 27860 Snipe
*, * TAYC
14. Aaron Serinis
*
Claire Austin
Tricky 28999 Snipe
*, * TAYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network