505
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. BRUCE VANDEVENTER

Corinthian Yacht Club of Seattle 8960 Time Machine 505 / Rondar / 505 0 05/26/2011
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Glenn Wisegarver

Renton Sailing Club 148170 Wisegarver Laser / Laser / Full Rig 0 05/23/2011
2. Kelly Pensell

none 162344 Laser / Laser / 0 05/25/2011
3. Scott Malone

NA 190174 Laser / / Laser 0 05/26/2011
4. Jay Winberg

CYC 182099 Streaker Laser / / Laser 0 03/10/2011
5. Randy Shuman

corinthian YC Seattle 162401 Ghost Repeater Laser / / Laser 0 02/16/2011
6. Michael Johnson

CYC 161980 Fish Laser / / Laser 0 02/18/2011
7. Jim Johnston

CYC 182021 Laser / / Laser 0 03/24/2011
8. David Schutte

Corinthian Yacht Club 182908 Laser / / Laser 0 03/28/2011
9. Todd Willsie

CYC Seattle 171059 Willsie Laser / / Laser 0 04/01/2011
10. Jeff Tinker

CYC 184442 Slam Dunk Laser / / Laser 0 04/02/2011
11. Kurt Hoehne

CYC Seattle 170690 Laser / Laser / 0 04/01/2011
12. Michael O'Brien

CYC 198374 Barramundi Laser / / Laser 0 03/31/2011
13. Michael Murphy

Michael Murphy 181913 Minx Laser / / Laser 0 04/02/2011
14. Eric Becker

CYC Seattle 185899 Blue 2 Laser / Vanguard / laser 0 04/03/2011
15. Dave Watt

CYC 152203 Laser / / 0 04/03/2011
16. miles mcfall

CYC 181183 Laser Laser / Laser / Full Rig 0 04/05/2011
17. Joe Burcar

CYC-Seattle 196836 Laser / Laser / 0 05/01/2011
18. Dan Falk

cyc 187352 Laser / / Laser 98107 04/03/2011
 


Optimist
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Justin Skene

CYC/SYC 15606 Optimist / McLaughlin / Opti 0 03/17/2011
2. Blake Bentzen

CYC 15027 Optimist / / 0 04/01/2011
3. Julien Martin

CYC 15906 Optimist / / 0 04/02/2011
4. Adam Krzeszowski

CYC 17769 Optimist / / 0 04/02/2011
5. Emme Kate Beckman

CYC 5464 Pink Panther Optimist / / Opti 0 04/02/2011
6. Will Beckman

CYC 6545 - Optimist / / Opti 0 04/02/2011
7. Nico Martin

CYC 1551 Optimist / / 0 04/03/2011
8. Emily Whelan

SYC 616 Optimist / / 0 04/03/2011
9. Michael Karas

CYC 2398 Optimist / / Tasar 0 05/19/2011
 


Snipe
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Clifford Wright

CYC 28472 Wasabi Snipe / Persson / Snipe 0 05/26/2011
2. Kirk Smith

CYC SEATTLE 29015 Mindracer Snipe / / 0 05/01/2011
 


Star
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Foss Miller

CYC 7844 Miller Time Star / / Star 0 05/19/2011
2. William Buckan

CYC 8260 Frolic Star / / Star 0 05/18/2011
3. Derek DeCouteau

CYC 7620 DeCouteau Star / / 0 05/19/2011