Corsair 24
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Rick Hall

Blown Away 60153 Corsair MKII 69
2. Brett Nelson

Flash 103 Corsair 24 69
3. Richard Allen

Nowhere Fast 023 Corsair C24 69
4. Eckart Straub

Rocinante 6403 Corsair F24 Mk.2 69
5. Peter Adams

Gaijin 314 Corsair F24 MkII 69
6. Ross Stein

Origami 357 Corsair Marine Corsair 24 66
7. William Cook

Wings 27062 Corsair F24 87
 


Express 27
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Marc Belloli

Magic Bus 41 Express 27 0
2. John Rivlin

Peaches 18364 Antrim Express 27 94303
3. Brendan Busch

Get Happy!! 1 Express 27 129
4. Rachel Fogel

Great White 48 Express 27 129
5. Tom Hintz/ Peggy Lidster

Opa! 18070 Alssberg Bros express 27 0
6. Neal Holmlund

Risk 91 Alsberg Bros Express 27 129
7. Nathalie and Nathan Criou and Bossett

Elise 101 Shumacher (Allsberg Brothers) Express 27 129
8. Zachery Anderson

Motorcycle Irene 28137 ALSBERG BROS. BOATWORKS Express 27 0
9. Chris Gage

Ergo 40428 Express Express 27 0
10. Ray Lotto

El Raton 28050 Alsberg Brothers Express 27 129
 


F 18
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Richard Vilvens

Gettin' Tacky 5150 Hobie Tiger 62.4
2. Jason Moore

Tiger 2591 Hobie Tiger 0
3. John Hoag

Shrek Jr 1454 Hobie Tiger 0
4. Phillip Meredith

High Wire 207 Hobie Wild Cat - F18 0
5. Bryan Colwell

Laser Tag 2538 Hobie Cat Tiger 0
6. Ben Colwell

Barely 18 1799 Hobie Tiger 0
7. Tim Parsons

Sling Shot 1898 Hobie F-18 Tiger 65
8. Daniel DeLave

Sweet Siren 1467 Nacra F-18 Infusion 0
9. Michael Kramer

ladybits 1238 Hobie tiger/ F18 0
10. Frank J. Ternullo

For Play 2540 Hobie F-18 0
11. Ian Sammis

KANSAS 222 AHPC FORMULA 18 0
12. Alex Van Brunt

Water Bison USA 28 AHPC Capricorn 0
13. Brian Hunt

Team Storm CAN92 Hobie Wild Cat 0
14. Charles Froeb

Kaos 359 Hobie Cat Wild Cat 0
15. Michael Butler

delirious 667 nacra infusion 0
16. Don Atchley

Highly Catfeinated 2507 Hobie Tiger 5150
 


IRC
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Timothy Ballard

Inspired Environments 28423 Beneteua Farr, First 40.7 1.046
2. Bob Turnbull

Jazzy 35043 Carroll Marine 1D35 1.123
3. Wayne Koide

Encore USA3632 Sydney Yachts Sydney 36 CR 1.059
4. Douglas Holm

Mirthmaker 18250 Archambalt 35 1.041
5. Brad Copper

TNT USA 43690 NZ Custom Tripp 43 1.158
 


J/105
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Tim Sullivan

JuJu 147 0
2. Brent Vaughan

jabberwocky 149 j bots J105 0
3. Don Wieneke

lulu 400 JBOATS J105 0
4. Doug Bailey

Akula 16 Jboats J105 0
5. Phillip Laby

Odgot 44 J Boat J/105 0
6. Jeff Littfin

Mojo 119 J-Boats J-105 0
7. Adam Spiegel

Jam Session 434 TPI J/105 84
8. Edward Walker

Wianno 181 TP J105 0
9. Tom / Steve Kassberg / Pugh

Jose Cuervo 42 J Boats J105 0
10. Ryan Fenchel

Sophia 511 J Boats J-105 0
11. Rolf Kaiser

Donkey Jack 26 J Boats J105 0
12. Marc Vayn

Whisper 355 J Boat J105 0
13. Tom Kennelly

Wonder 266 J Boats J105 0
14. Jason Woodley

Risk 196 JBoat J105 0
15. Scooter Simmons

Blackhawk 40 J Boats J/105 0
16. Theresa Brandner

Walloping Swede 157 78
 


J/24
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Graham Gooding

AWB 2853 0
2. Raymond Lynch

Bad Fish 8180 0
3. Luther Strayer

Luther Strayer USA4268 JBoats J/24 0
4. Val/Zane Lulevich/Starke

Shut up and drive 513 Peason Tillotson J/24 168
5. Darren Cumming

Downtown Uproar 2394 J24 168
6. Don Taylor

On Belay 1036 Johnston J/24 168
7. Michael Whitifield

TMC Racing USA 4906 J-Boats/TPI J/24 0
8. Wally Whittier

Woof 3316 J-Boats J24 168
9. Matt Harper

Cry Havoc 2456 J-Boats J24 0
 


Kiteboarder
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Kevin Richards

White 0 Mikes Lab, Ozone 0
2. Tybur Reed

RRD/True Ames Green 12 Pleskunas Designs 70 0
3. Kasey Campbell

9 North North Production Board 0
4. John von Tesmar

6 Cabrinha 0
 


Laser
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Charlie Buckingham

187317 laser 0
2. Will Lowe

Doh! 5477 Vanguard Laser 0
3. Tracy Usher

Christine Robin 171007 LaserPerformance Laser Standard 612
4. Emilio Castelli

Dai Dai 132889 laser 0
5. Scott Ferguson

none 180502 0
6. Ari Barshi

Cabarete 187994 Laser Performance Laser 0
7. Peter Phelan

Always in there two 176124 Laser Full Rig 0
8. Mike Bishop

Over the line... 173666 Laser 0
9. Russ Silvestri

Black Tulip 196139 Laser 0
10. Stephen Orosz

Dean Wormer Was Wrong 179426 Laser Laser 0
11. Stephen Bourdow

171314 0
12. Peter Vessella

Bud 197052 Laser 0
13. W Nicholas Pullen

Failed Lobotamy 6812 Laser Laser 0
14. Rick Raduziner

Spot*On 184434 0
15. Eugenio Cingolani

YES, HONEY... 100821 Performance Sailcraft Laser 0
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Domenic Bove

Laser 182848 Laser Full Rig 0
2. Dave Leuck

185862 0
3. Richard Leland

greased lightning 189740 Performance Laser 0
4. John Barrere

174241 Vanguard Laser 0
5. Kurt Wessels

Downspeed Manuever 188888 0
6. Christy Usher

196139 0
7. Kyle Larsen

Opti-gone 195637 laser laser radial 0
8. David Lapier

198379 0
9. Joe Carter

A Salt Weapon 1212 Vanguard Laser 0
10. Christine Neville

laser 164370 0
11. Drake Jensen

Friendly Dragon 8 Vanguard Laser 0
12. Chris Boome

GEEZER 153021 Laser Radial 0
13. Michael Tan

170402 Laser 0
14. David Anthes

White Flag 195943 Vanguard Laser Radial 0
15. Mark Power

199532 Laser Performance Laser 0
16. Calum Finlayson

1 Laser 0
17. Walt Spevak

No Excuses 187934 Vanguard Laser 0
 


Moore 24
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Rowan Fennell

PARAMOUR 75 Moore Sailboat Shop Moore 24 150
2. Sean McBurney

Paddy Wagon 122 Moore 24 150
3. Peter Schoen

Mooretician 89 Moore Moore 24 150
4. William Erkelens

Eclipse 85 Moore Moore 24 150
5. John Kernot

Banditos 118 Moore Moore 24 150
6. Conrad Holbrook

Topper II 71 Moore Moore 24 150
7. Vaughn Seifers

Flying Tiger 155 Moore Yachts S.C. 150
8. Mike O'Callaghan

Wet Spot 51 Moore Sailboats Moore 24 150
9. John Siegel

Moorigami 77 Moore 24 0
10. Karl Robrock

Snafu-U 121 Moore Moore 24 150
11. Scott Walecka

Adios 56 Moore Moore 24 150
12. Tina Verutti

Mercedes 55 Moore Sailboats Moore 24 150
13. Anthony Chargin

Twoirrational 147 Moore Moore 24 150
14. Barton Hackworth

Gruntled 68 Moore Moore 24 150
 


Weta
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. George Simmel

SĂ©ikaiha 389 Weta Marine Weta 4.4 0
2. Christophe Allie

Duplo 395 Weta Weta 81.2
3. Stephan Sonnenschein

Loya 272 WETA Marine WETA 4.4 0
4. Bruce Fleming

Akahele! 276 Weta Marine Weta 4.4 0
5. George Slater

MereMira 320 Weta 4.4 0
6. Robert Hyde

Bobanja 151 Weta Marine Weta 81.2
7. John Rizzi

Magic 323 Weta Marine 4.4 0
8. Robert Spencer

Wetadubai 397 Weta Marine Weta 4.4 0
9. David Bernten

Weta 571 Weta Weta 0
10. David Anderson

Surfing Pikachu 373 Weta 4.4 81.2
11. Dean Anderson

Chiquita US154 WETA trimaran 0
12. Gordon Lyon

Loose Cannon 376 Weta 0