Registrants For
2011 West Marine Fun Regatta

August 13-14, 2011
37 people have registered for this event

29er
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Mackenzie Cook 1050 John Marlett
29er / Santa Cruz Yacht Club
2. Michael Pacholski 1051 Haydon Stapleton
29er / RYC
3. John Canepa 401 Brett Farell
29er / Stockton SAiling Club
 


CFJ
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Sebastian Stock 104 Griffin Lay
CFJ / Santa Cruz
2. Mara Eckert 107 Nicole Diaz
CFJ / SCYC
3. David Yang-Murray 101 Keith Brayton
CFJ / SCYC
4. Sarah Lake 12 Lauren Orloff
CFJ / Richmond YC
5. Devon Northcott 105 russell hofvendahl
CFJ / SCYC
6. Christina Gasparich 10 Michaela Marr
CFJ / SCYC
7. Austin Book 831 Paige Book
CFJ / mpyc
8. Walter Warneke 85 Nelson Gould
CFJ / Stockton Sailing Club
 


El Toro Advanced
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Nicholas Lenz 11793
El Toro Advanced / Santa Cruz Yacht Club
2. David Halman 11914
El Toro Advanced / RYC
3. Josselyn Verutti 11854
El Toro Advanced / SCYC
4. Neil Marcellini 10160
El Toro Advanced / RYC
5. Robbie Englehart 11424
El Toro Advanced / RYC
6. Michael Marlett 11765
El Toro Advanced / SCYC/LMSC
7. Luke McCartney 11711
El Toro Advanced / SCYC
 


El Toro Intermediate
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Charlotte Lenz 11740
El Toro Intermediate / Santa Cruz Yacht Club
2. Cullen Eckert 11453
El Toro Intermediate / SCYC
3. Emily Simpkins SSC 3
El Toro Intermediate / Stockton Sailing Club
4. Mary Marlett 10590
El Toro Intermediate / SCYC/LMSC
5. Trevor Foley 11295
El Toro Intermediate / Santa Cruz
6. Dana Foley 11286
El Toro Intermediate / Santa Cruz
7. Olivia Beers 11353
El Toro Intermediate / Santa Cruz Yacht Club
8. Bart Canepa SSC 4
El Toro Intermediate / stockton sailing club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Wilson Fletcher 166840
Laser Radial / SCYC
2. Ellen Hann 168280
Laser Radial / Richmond Yacht Club
3. Grace Anne Carrick 167239
Laser Radial / Richmond Yacht Club
4. Jack Robertson 157532
Laser Radial / Tahoe Windjammers
5. Cobi Allen 153106
Laser Radial / MPYC
6. Emma Drejes 29
Laser Radial / scyc
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network