Registrants For
USA Junior Olympics Sailing Festival - Mass Bay
Hingham Yacht Club, Hingham MA

July 13-15, 2011
40 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. John Wehner 6374 Alex Bonn
Club 420 / Hingham Yacht Club
2. Jake Bennet 6233 HARRY POSNER
Club 420 / Pleon
3. Eliza Garry 3312 Aidan Kennedy
Club 420 / Pleon
4. Nicholas Mehlman 4852 Brady Winn
Club 420 / Manchester Sailing Association
5. Teddy Farnsworth 4717 Emma Mooradian
Club 420 / Portland Yacht Club
6. Peter Kyros 4131
[Pending]
Club 420 / Portland Yacht Club
7. Sam Alexander 6121 Clayton Sasaki
Club 420 / Pleon Yacht club
8. James Collins 2172 Antonia Leggett
Club 420 / Manchester Sailing Association
9. Jacob Martz 4662 Allyson Conway
Club 420 / Manchester Sailing Association
10. Lucas Martz 4664 Antonia Rerisi
Club 420 / Manchester Sailing Assn.
11. Peter Lynn 3912 Lydia Grasberger
Club 420 / Pleon YC
12. Samuel Rodiger 1118 Jesse Conway
Club 420 / Cohasset Yacht Club
13. Cam Holley 4660
[Pending]
Club 420 / Manchester Sailing Association
14. Graham Roeber 6212
[Pending]
Club 420 / harraseeket yacht club
15. Chris Callahan 6366 Matthew Callahan
Club 420 / Sandy Bay YC
16. Ray Syron 6367 katherine Callahan
Club 420 / Sandy Bay Yacht Club
17. Nicholas Clark 6365 Aaron George
Club 420 / Sandy Bay Yacht Club
18. Ellis Price 6211 Emily Jennings
Club 420 / Harraseeket Yacht Club
19. Miranda Bakos 3289 Matthew Felsenthal
Club 420 / Pleon Yacht Club
20. Kate Pearson 781 Evelyn O'Neil
Club 420 / Hull Yacht Club
21. Anna Morin 14369
[Pending]
Club 420 / Portland Junior Yacht Club
22. lindsay burroughs 6213 Tucker Grout
Club 420 / harraseeket yacht club
23. Jeremy Hill 6384 charlotte ide
Club 420 / Hingham Yacht Club
24. Justin Tedeschi 5 Samantha Bobo
Club 420 / Lincoln Maritime Center
25. Clark Uhl 2249 Thornton Uhl
Club 420 / Pleon
26. MH Johnson 9
[Pending]
Club 420 / Nantucket Yacht Club
27. Allison Ross 6375 Marion Cundari
Club 420 / Hingham Yacht Club
28. Matthew Lau-Hansen 8 Courtney Newell
Club 420 / Nantucket Yacht Club
29. Quinn Andersen 4672
[Pending]
Club 420 / msa
30. Luke Andersen 4707 Ethan Andersen
Club 420 / msa
31. Patrick Greene 6380 Thomas Caplain
Club 420 / Hingham Yacht Club
32. Joseph Personeni 6377 Kyle McCaig
Club 420 / Hingham Yacht Club
33. Katharine Viles 33 Olivia Cronin-Golomb
Club 420 / Quannapowitt Yacht Club
34. Liam Viles 1468 Jack Sheehan
Club 420 / Quannapowitt Yacht Club
35. Lea Hermanns 1117
[Pending]
Club 420 / Cohasset Yacht Club
36. James Turner 5947 Isabella Ellis
Club 420 / Eastern Point Yacht Club
37. Robert Piispanen 5038 Burton McHugh
Club 420 / Annisquam Yacht Club
38. Ben Turner 6388 Jack Underhill
Club 420 / Hingham Yacht Club
39. Lindsay Ford 1566 Mairead Kennedy
Club 420 / Pleon
40. Scott Calnan 6264 Erin Mallia
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network