Registrants For

September 09-November 08, 2011
79 people have registered for this event

E-Scow
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Russell Lucas

Peeter Must
Colleen Kelly
Mike Dutton
Shimmer BH-8 E-Scow
Little Silver, NJ Bay Head - NJ
2. Andy Goetting

Jane Rew
Chase Hillyer
Pat Koar
Pardon BH-24 E-Scow
[Rookie][Youth]
Point Pleasant, NJ Bay Head Yacht Club
3. Bobby Koar

Phil Barow
Sarah Mease
Robert Koar, Sr.
Faster Horses BH-22 E-Scow
Allenhurst, New Jersey Bay Head YC/Roger Williams U.
4. Roger Cyr

Ellise Smolenyak
Elliot Falls
Garett Falls
Craz E Dog BC-7 E-Scow
Rookie
Charlevoix, MI Boyne City
5. Christopher Creighton

Paul Luisi
Mike Lindsley
Nick Troche
Brass Balls CH-1 E-Scow
Bemus Point, NY Chautauqua Lake YC
6. Rick Turner

Lauren Turner
Nick Evans
Danial Evans
CH-6 E-Scow
Lakewood, NY Chautauqua Lake YC
7. Rob Terry

Jules Terry
Jack Rillema II
Cameron McNeil
Black Pearl CR-66 E-Scow
Muskegon, MI CLYC
8. Pete Price

Allison Price
Bill Misenheimer
Steve Schiller
Wasn't Me CR-11 E-Scow
Spring Lake, MI CLYC
9. Richard Halliday

Frances Halliday
Peter Weir
Mark Graf
Liberty CR-12 E-Scow
Fenton, MI Crystal Lake Yacht Club
10. Mike Dow

Stephanie Dow
Bob Clark
Jim Gluek
Flying Toaster CR-7 E-Scow
Traverse City, MI Crystal Lake Yacht Club
11. Robby Wilkins

Carolyn Patton
Reese Wilkins
Will Tyner
Vamoose SC-27 E-Scow
Lexington, SC csc
12. Peter Strothman

Corbett Porter
Erick Youngquist
Rooster I-9 E-Scow
Rookie
Chicago, IL Geneva
13. Toby Sutherland

Jeff Munn
Scott Munn
7 GL-7 E-Scow
Denver, CO Grand Lake YC
14. Marc Feaster

Mac Feaster
Trevor Feaster
Michael Frankovich
WiseCracks IH-22 E-Scow
Shrewsbury, NJ Island Heights Yacht Club
15. Brian Porter

Dave Navin
Charlie Harrett
Full Throttle I-49 E-Scow
Winnetka, IL Lake Geneva
16. Vincent Porter

Coye Harrett
Clifford Porter
Grace I-2 E-Scow
Fontana, WI Lake Geneva
17. Frank Davenport

Andrew Wilson
John Zils
John Decarlo
Big Bad Wolf I-333 E-Scow
Master
Williams Bay, WI Lake Geneva Yacht Club
18. Carl Horrocks

Ryan Bailey
Kirby Slack
Luci Saraceno
Slacktide IH-44 E-Scow
Point Pleasant, NJ Lavallette
19. Dave Magno

Dave Drawbaugh
Eric Rochelle
Magnum Force LA-99 E-Scow
Lavallette, New Jersey Lavallette
20. Paul Magno

Tim Faranetta
Chad Hillyer
Jessica Magno
Fast Break LA-88 E-Scow
Lavallette, NJ Lavallette
21. Bob Donat

Leah Donat
Derek Stoldt
Blair Condon
Bobsled LE-3 E-Scow
Tinton Falls, NJ LEHYC
22. Chris Fretz

Mike Battista
Rafe Pilling
Ben Condon
Loquanto LE-22 E-Scow
Norristown, PA LEHYC
23. Jeffrey Bonanni

Matthew Goetting
Christopher Bigos
Laura Ann Keller
Hang Fire LE-73 E-Scow
Mercerville, NJ Little Egg Harbor YC
24. Stuart Colie

Mariah Frye
Ed Vienckowski
Henry Colie
Calamity MA-4 E-Scow
Rookie
Roscommon, MI Mantoloking
25. Peter Hurley

Glen Dickson
Park Benjamin
LOCO MOCOSO MA-11 E-Scow
New York, NY Mantoloking Yacht Club
26. Patrick Heaney

Andy Marin
Justin Segersten
Michael Paulson
Wild Turkey H-13 E-Scow
Middleton, WI Mendota
27. Lance Puccio

Lindsey Puccio
Marshall Gibbons
Keith Rosenbaum
Full Tilt H-11 E-Scow
Elgin, Il Mendota
28. Lon Schoor

Heidi Rosenbaum
Bryan Biehl
Mirage H-7 E-Scow
Master
Madison, WI Mendota
29. Hugh/Tim Sugar

Darby Sugar
Annie Neumann
Tim Sugar
Gr8 Expect8tions H-8 E-Scow
Madison, WI Mendota Yacht Club
30. Phil Zalog

Ben Sugar
Bill Bock
Emma Wightman
CrazE Eight's H-88 E-Scow
Rookie
Menomonee Falls, WI Mendota YC
31. Chris Jewett

Pat Hughes
Rick Kotovic
M-3 E-Scow
Tonka Bay, MN Minnatonka
32. Jeffrey Solum

Hal Roberts
John Wicks
Erin Cook
E = MC2 M-12 E-Scow
Shorewood, MN Minnetonka
33. Tom Burton

Bruce Martinson
Andrew Ferguson
Karina Karlen
Intrepid M-9 E-Scow
Deephaven, MN Minnetonka
34. Jason Ostbye

Hans Dickel
Joshua Bone
Vertigo M-17 E-Scow
Rookie
Minnetonka, MN Minnetonka
35. Sam Rogers

Chrisy Hughes
Tony Jewett
Lynn Jewett
Madame M-42 E-Scow
Greenwood, MN Minnetonka Yacht Club
36. Derek Packard

Hugh Harris
Gavin Potts
Matt Hanson
Temptress M-87 E-Scow
Youth
Excelsior, MN Minnetonka Yacht Club
37. Jon Schloesser

Elliot Wrasse
Patrick Caflisch
Whiteaway J-80 E-Scow
Oshkosh, WI OSHKOSH
38. Bill Wyman

Adam Cummings
Will Wyman
Fruitcakes J-5 E-Scow
OSHKOSH, WI Oshkosh Yacht Club
39. Bill Burns

Bob Schieble
Joe Boland
V-25 E-Scow
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee
40. Matt Peterson

Rick Wilfert
Scott Stroud
E-pete V-27 E-Scow
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee
41. George Rolfs

Tom Rolfs
Cody Ziegler
Stick-E V-551 E-Scow
Youth
Nashotah, WI Pewaukee
42. Eric Wilson

Chad Sprinkman
Bill Rajki
Suzie Sternkopf
e man V-777 E-Scow
Woodridge, IL Pewaukee
43. Tom Sweitzer

Jon Just
John Porter
Kelly Darling
Gator V-9 E-Scow
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee
44. Eric Good

Paul Good
Miles Clark
Silver Bullet V-15 E-Scow
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
45. August Barkow

Jeff Niedziela
A.J. Schweda
Bigwheels V-37 E-Scow
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee YC
46. Peter Maas

Lisa Maas
Mike Maas
Julie Maas
maash pit X-20 E-Scow
Hartland, WI Pine Lake
47. Carl Barkow

Kim Barkow
Oliver Luebker
Melissa Marban
Seven X-11 E-Scow
Rookie
Pewaukee, WI Pine Lake Yacht Club
48. John Brown

Will Demand
George Demand
Molly Kempton
Blind Squirrel SS-1 E-Scow
Newtown Square, PA Seaside Park
49. Jamie Kimball

Jessica Gaddis
Pete Comfort
Ted Keller
SL-17 E-Scow
Rookie
Grand Rapids, MI SLYC
50. Michael Gassmann

Carl MacConnach
Zac Bauer
Bender SL-221 E-Scow
Rookie
Muskegon, MI SLYC
51. Paul Wickland

Emily Wickland
Ted Slater
Edward Wickland
HANG TEN SL-22 E-Scow
[Red][Master]
Muskegon, MI SPRING
52. William Knape

Dan Bylenga
Tom Spelman
Ted-E SL-73 E-Scow
Red
Grand Rapids, MI Spring Lake
53. Brett Hatton

Pete Fox
Andy Molesta
Lydia Everett
Soul Food SL-4 E-Scow
Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake
54. Stephen Johanson

Peter Johanson
Mary Johanson
Matt Spears
Jackrabbit TO-33 E-Scow
Bellaire, MI TLYCC
55. Dan Lorimer

Rusty Thie
Dan Campbell
Wade Lorimer
Aqueous Flare TO-99 E-Scow
Rookie
Southfield, MI TLYCC
56. Neil Gerrity

Will Forgrave
Holly Gerrity
Charisma TO-5 E-Scow
Red
Naperville, IL TLYCC
57. Charles Hallett

Kris Hallett
Brad LaPratt
E-Go TO-11 E-Scow
[Red][Rookie][Youth]
Midland, MI TLYCC
58. Chris Stearns

Alex Stearns
Bradley Hursh
Bryan Bahler
Phantom TO-77 E-Scow
Summer Cutoff Rd, MI TLYCC
59. Charlie Turk

Annie Larew
Craig Hupp
TROUBLE VII TO-2 E-Scow
Chicago, illinois TLYCC
60. William Warner

William Warner
Larry Johnson
Pam Jackson
Eraser T-1 E-Scow
Master
Toms River, NJ Toms River
61. Brendan Hogan

Catherine Bailey
Tyler Kennedy
Scott Layton
Cheetah Speed IH-89 E-Scow
Youth
Shore Acres, NJ Toms River
62. Joseph Thorpe

Jamie Wasco
Chrissy Mahoney
Bradford Wright
Flying Scow T-4 E-Scow
Delran, NJ Toms River Yacht Club
63. Casey Christensen

Matthew Christensen
Matt Crites
SPOTSWOOD TO-44 E-Scow
[Rookie][Youth]
Bellaire, MI Torch Lake
64. Art Brereton

John Hodges
Hans Melges
Dan James
Happy Feet TO-101 E-Scow
Broadway, IL Torch Lake
65. Kevin Watrous

Maxwell Watrous
Dory Lerew
Jacklyn Hallett
MaximumHell TO-181 E-Scow
Ada, MI Torch Lake
66. Todd Collins

Verne Powell
David Schulze
Betsy Powell
TV Show TO-7 E-Scow
Red
Central Lake, MI Torch Lake Yacht Club
67. Denny Malone

Terry Malone
Kevin Malone
Steve DeTar
Eight Ball TO-8 E-Scow
Bellaire,, MI Torch Lake Yacht Club
68. Lathrop Keller

Brad Keller
Eric Nordberg
Tammy Nordberg
Chicken Fried TO-0 E-Scow
Lake Forest, IL Torch Lake Yacht Club
69. Terry Moorman

Greg Jeffries
Kelly Queisser
Andy Allen
Spirit WA-31 E-Scow
[Red][Master]
Fort Wayne, Indiana Wawasee
70. Rick Lemberg

Rick Lemberg
Chris Tingley
Mary Quiesser
ICEE WA-200 E-Scow
Red
Carmel, IN Wawasee
71. Chris Herdrich

Mike Rian
Kenny Bolles
Jeff Herdrich
AAAARRGH WA-11 E-Scow
Master
Venice, FL Wawasee
72. J. B. VanMeter

Chris Knight
Robert Queisser
J. Devon Kinney
Pour Decisions WA-8 E-Scow
Carmel, IN Wawasee Yacht Club
73. Casey Call

Louis Desenberg
Catalina Salas
Kevin Cox
Eleven WA-99 E-Scow
Indianapolis, IN Wawasee Yacht Club
74. Bob Herdrich

John Herdrich
Bill Pipp
Chelsea Pipp
Eholic WA-47 E-Scow
Master
Indianapolis, IN Wawasee Yacht Club
75. Scott Hackleman

Jim Hackleman
David Herdrich
Brent Harris
Hack E WA-17 E-Scow
Red
Connersville, IN Wawasee Yacht Club
76. Douglas McNeil

John Wickland
Bob Currier
REEF WH-111 E-Scow
Spring Lake, MI White Lake
77. Tom Munroe

Jerry Gill
John McNeil
Gwen Gill
WH-77 E-Scow
North Muskegon, MI White Lake Yacht Club
78. Brian McMurray

Dillon McCormick
Jandy Sprouse
Brad Sprouse
Blue Heron WH-88 E-Scow
Whitehall, MI White Lake Yacht Club
79. Bill Fauntleroy

Jake Erdman
Tom Munroe Jr
Sean Fidler
WH-17 E-Scow
Rookie
Winnetka, IL White Lake YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network