Registrants For
16th Annual Opti Extreme Regatta
Stone Horse Yacht Club

July 22, 2011
121 people have registered for this event

Opti Championship
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Drew Willett 10717
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse YACHT CLUB -
2. Dawson Ritchie 17848
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor Yacht Club -
3. Cole Willett 10164
Opti Championship / Blue STone Horse YACHT CLUB -
4. Theo Bartlett 17841
Opti Championship / Blue stage harbor yacht club -
5. Aidan Naughton 12695
Opti Championship / Blue Wickford Yacht Club -
6. Ed Goggin 5896
Opti Championship / Blue West Dennis Yacht Club -
7. Charlotte Godfrey 10315
Opti Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club -
8. Abigail Turner 310
Opti Championship / Blue Nantucket Community Sailing -
9. Emma Godfrey 11402
Opti Championship / Blue beverly Yacht Club -
10. Anthony Root 18118
Opti Championship / Blue NBYC -
11. Jose' daSilva 10299
Opti Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club -
12. Zoe Carlson 11691
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor Yacht Club -
13. Camden Baer 13649
Opti Championship / Blue Wianno -
14. Lucas Shapiro 16308
Opti Championship / Blue Nantucket Community Sailing -
15. Christina Nothacker 11383
Opti Championship / Blue Hyannis -
16. Chris Adams 14264
Opti Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club -
17. India Daniel 18802
Opti Championship / Blue SHYC -
18. Charlie vrattos 19416
Opti Championship / Blue beverly -
19. Cole Ehret 17991
Opti Championship / Blue Barnstable Yacht Club -
20. Amanda Sax 11589
Opti Championship / Blue Wild Harbor Yacht Club -
21. Kay O'Connor 1
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club -
22. Casey Pope 8
Opti Championship / Blue New Bedford Yacht CLub -
23. Colin Steiger 13464
Opti Championship / Blue stone horse -
24. Scott Gullquist 12458
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor Yacht Club -
25. CAMERON JOHNSON 9632
Opti Championship / Blue WILD HARBOR YACHT CLUB -
26. Louise Conaty 18018
Opti Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club/ Grand Cove Yacht Club -
27. Christopher Cone 15452
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham Yacht Club -
28. Andrew Kelly 1000
Opti Championship / Blue SHYC -
29. Dale ESTES 6134
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham Yacht Club -
30. Owen Ward 15000
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse YC -
31. CONNOR MCAVOY 7
Opti Championship / Blue STONE HORSE YC -
32. Reed Gregory 15474
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor -
33. Harris Padegs 19412
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham Yacht Club -
34. Olivia van den Born 16307
Opti Championship / Blue Nantucket Community Sailing -
35. Lulu Russell 13445
Opti Championship / Blue BYC -
36. Caroline Sullivan 7047
Opti Championship / Blue WDYC -
37. Kerry Sullivan 16305
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor Yacht Club -
38. Ellen Fuller 7797
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham YC -
39. Grace Gelep 6890
Opti Championship / Blue Wild Harbor -
40. Madeline Pope 15929
Opti Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club/FAST -
41. Ellie Mitchell 10079
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club -
42. Charlie Hibben 16778
Opti Championship / Blue Barnstable Yacht Club -
43. Brian Mitchell 15
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club -
44. Brooke Shachoy 14440
Opti Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club -
45. Patrick Fearons 16508
Opti Championship / Blue BYC/FAST -
46. Jack Murphy 16994
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham YC -
47. Danny Murray 4927
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club -
48. Clayton Kincaid 8062
Opti Championship / Blue Chatham YC -
49. Jack Shakin 12666
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor Yacht Club -
50. Jack Robinson 5146
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club -
51. Jack Evans 10644
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor -
52. Riley Noyes 5456
Opti Championship / Blue Stone Horse -
53. Olivia Gonzalez 19092
Opti Championship / Blue Stage Harbor/Upper Keys -
54. Johanna Hausladen 14675
Opti Championship / Blue NBYC -
55. Paige LaCava 15676
Opti Championship / Blue Stone horse yacht club -
56. Helen Field 11386
Opti Championship / Blue Barnstable Yacht Club -
57. will Batchelder 13904
Opti Championship / Red Stage Harbor Yacht Club -
58. Annie Spence 10162
Opti Championship / Red Hyannis Yacht Club -
59. William Blauvelt 7816
Opti Championship / Red CMYC -
60. Sebastian Halpern-Reiss 18318
Opti Championship / Red West Dennis Yacht Club -
61. Emma Gelep 9933
Opti Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yacht Club -
62. Matthew Sweeney 9849
Opti Championship / Red west Dennis/LISOT -
63. Sonia Lingos-Utley 12533
Opti Championship / Red Hyannis Yacht Club -
64. Stickells Stephen 11504
Opti Championship / Red Wianno -
65. Allison Krauss 17997
Opti Championship / Red Stage Harbor Yacht Club -
66. James O'Donnell 9598
Opti Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yacht Club -
67. sydney Clary 13889
Opti Championship / Red Chatham Yacht Club -
68. Alyssa Mazur 11633
Opti Championship / Red WHYC -
69. Nicholas Memoli 16328
Opti Championship / Red Beverly Yacht Club/FAST -
70. Jud Hawk 16494
Opti Championship / Red West Dennis Yacht Club -
71. alex falcone 11857
Opti Championship / Red wild harbor yacht club -
72. Erin Schick 16434
Opti Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yacht Club -
73. Julia Fuller 10722
Opti Championship / Red Chatham YC -
74. Julia Downey 16164
Opti Championship / Red Hyannis/Fast -
75. Sophie Hibben 16980
Opti Championship / Red Barnstable Yacht Club -
76. Meghan Sullivan 13557
Opti Championship / Red Chatham YC -
77. Sean Melville 89306
Opti Championship / Red Stage Harbor Yacht Club -
78. Thomas Beardsley 13027
Opti Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yacht Club -
79. Grace Heavey 16629
Opti Championship / Red Chatham YC -
80. Jonathan Noyes 4
Opti Championship / Red Stone Horse -
81. Parker Loftus 16316
Opti Championship / Red Stage Harbor -
82. Hayden Earl 8054
Opti Championship / White Stage Harbor Yacht Club -
83. JOAN KIELY 16306
Opti Championship / White Hyannis Yacht Club -
84. Evan Cabre 16307
Opti Championship / White Nantucket Community Sailing -
85. Jack Howard 14577
Opti Championship / White HYC -
86. Luke Welch 11975
Opti Championship / White Stone Horse -
87. Seamus Fearons 18734
Opti Championship / White BYC/FAST -
88. Matthew Hersey 12672
Opti Championship / White Hyannis YC -
89. Charlie Downey 15479
Opti Championship / White Hyannis Yacht Club -
90. Graham Robinson 10252
Opti Championship / White Stone Horse Yacht Club -
91. Ian Smith 11591
Opti Championship / White Hyannis -
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ethan Godfrey 18675
Opti Green / - Beverly Yacht Club -
2. Abbott Gifford 1113
Opti Green / - Nantucket Yacht Club -
3. Jonathan riley 17602
Opti Green / - beverly yc -
4. Marshall Kilvert 1111
Opti Green / - Nantucket Yacht Club -
5. Indiana Sobol NCS 25
Opti Green / - Nantucket Community Sailing -
6. Alexei Sudofsky 18143
Opti Green / - BYC -
7. Gus Vrattos unk
Opti Green / - Beverly Yacht Club -
8. Jack Byrne 18724
Opti Green / - liz Byrne -
9. CJ McKenna 8021
Opti Green / - West Dennis Yacht Club -
10. marni Clary 13889
Opti Green / - Chatham Yacht Club -
11. Mamie Sullivan 10338
Opti Green / - Stone Horse Yacht Club -
12. Tess Avery 13539
Opti Green / - CYC -
13. Walter Sullivan 11353
Opti Green / - WDYC -
14. Nick Loring 1112
Opti Green / - Nantucket Yacht Club -
15. Taylor Eastman 13560
Opti Green / - Barnstable Yacht Club -
16. Fiona Lonergan 18132
Opti Green / - BYC -
17. Connor Blanchet 101693
Opti Green / - Chatham YC -
18. Ashley Dart 18810
Opti Green / - Chatham YC -
19. Scott Bocock 5781
Opti Green / - Stone Horse Yacht Club -
20. James Bocock 10188
Opti Green / - Stone Horse Yacht Club -
21. Isabelle Maggioni 13551
Opti Green / - CYC -
22. Maggie Sullivan 10355
Opti Green / - Stone Horse Yacht Club -
23. Abigail Lenox 8182
Opti Green / - Chatham YC -
24. Maddie Heavey 13557
Opti Green / - Chatham YC -
25. Grant Robinson 9554
Opti Green / - Stone Horse Yacht Club -
26. Chloe Aust 2805
Opti Green / - Beverly Yacht Club -
27. Etienne Aust 15580
Opti Green / - Beverly Yacht Club -
28. Nicholas OToole 3678
Opti Green / - HYC -
29. Reed Shachoy 19411
Opti Green / - Beverly Yacht Club -
30. Isabella LaCava 15670
Opti Green / - Stone Horse Yacht Club -
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2023 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network