Registrants For
Rhumbline Regatta 2011
St. Joseph River Yacht Club

June 04-05, 2011
31 people have registered for this event

Jib & Main III
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Byron Higgins


La Vieve 60174 Jib & Main III
Bridgman, MI Harbor Country Yacht Club
2. James Schrager


Carrera 70 Jib & Main III
St. Joseph, MI SJRYC
3. Walt Bartkowiak


Rubicon 15213 Jib & Main III
St. Joseph, MI Harbor Isle Resort
4. Chris Sprague


Sea-n-See 405 Jib & Main III
St. Joseph, MI none
5. Ron Groth


West Wind 9999 Jib & Main III
St. Joseph, MI none
6. Dirk Kruger


Sea Raider 51395 Jib & Main III
Bridgman, MI SJRYC
7. David Hoff


Nirvana N/A Jib & Main III
St. Joseph, MI MCYC
 


Jib & Main IV
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michael Kowrach


Andiamo 26130 Jib & Main IV
Benton Harbor, MI SJRYC
2. Rob Parker


Closed Sail 172 Jib & Main IV
Dowagiac, MI River North Yacht Club
3. David Argyelan


Uffda 36 Jib & Main IV
St. Joseph, MI SJRYC
4. Kelley Kearns


Chateau Ste Michelle 52185 Jib & Main IV
St. Joseph, MI SJRYC
5. Craig Mahlfeldt


Velocity N/A Jib & Main IV
New Lenox, IL MCYC
6. Stuart Boekeloo


Indentured 3813 Jib & Main IV
Benton Harbor, MI SJRYC
 


Spinnaker I
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Patrick Nelson


Captain Blood 42998 Spinnaker I
St. Joseph, MI SJRYC
2. Ron Schults


Wellenreiter 39535 Spinnaker I
St. Joseph, MI SJRYC
3. Alice Martin


Painkiller 4 38005 Spinnaker I
St. Joseph, MI Chicago Columbia
4. Mark Bouckart


Gaucho 45367 Spinnaker I
St. Joseph, MI Chicago
5. Herbert Philbrick


Geronimo 50326 Spinnaker I
St. Joseph, MI Michigan City
6. Bill Barton


Moody Blue 32010 Spinnaker I
St. Joseph, MI SJRYC
7. Martin Grow


wacokid 60121 Spinnaker I
St. Joseph, MI Michigan City
8. Jeff Alisch


Rush 6204 Spinnaker I
St. Joseph, MI SJRYC
9. Jud Brown


Silk 52940 Spinnaker I
St. Joseph, MI SJRYC
10. Miguel Gambetta


Michela 42492 Spinnaker I
St. Joseph, MI Michigan City
 


Spinnaker II
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. James DeVries


Cynthia 6869 Spinnaker II
St. Joseph, MI SJRYC
2. Tom Jacobs


Dandelion 20442 Spinnaker II
St. Joseph, MI SJRYC
3. Dierdre Giese


Fantome 6949 Spinnaker II
St. Joseph, MI SJRYC
4. Tim Moore


Yanqui 26345 Spinnaker II
St. Joseph, MI Michigan City
5. Jon Veersma


Zot 40688 Spinnaker II
St. Joseph, MI SJRYC
6. Kevin Lynch


Dobiehouse 60116 Spinnaker II
St. Joseph, MI Michigan City
7. Peter Cooper


Tenacity 54951 Spinnaker II
St. Joseph, MI Michigan City
8. Micheal Leland


Hope USA 18 Spinnaker II
Valparaiso, IN Michigan City Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network