Registrants For
2011 No Tears Regatta
Toms River Yacht Club

August 18, 2011
161 people have registered for this event

Optimist Gold
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Julian DiAntonio
*

15584 Optimist Gold
*, * Michael DiAntonio
2. Eleanor Bukosky
*

15672 Optimist Gold
*, * SPYC
3. Brandon Andreyko
*

8035 Optimist Gold
*, * Lavallette Yatch Club
4. Ryan Kelly
*

4178 Optimist Gold
*, * MYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cecelia Horrigan
*

7667 Optimist Green
*, * lyc
2. madie robinson
*

5163 Optimist Green
*, * island heights yacht club
3. William McGlynn
*

15871 Optimist Green
*, * LEHYC
4. Jack Jennings Smith
*

3056 Optimist Green
*, * SPYC
5. Fritz Sellig
*

13305 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
6. Michael LaGuardia
*

4116 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
7. Kendall Blundin
*

16620 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
8. alexander deGoey
*

15109 Optimist Green
*, * beachwood yacht club
9. Tommy Shaughnessy
*

8096 Optimist Green
*, * MRYC
10. Brady McDonald
*

5302 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
11. Philip Micale
*

13057 Optimist Green
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
12. Michael Arata
*

1538 Optimist Green
*, * SPYC
13. Joseph Micale
*

5084 Optimist Green
*, * seaside park yacht club
14. gary bossert
*

14637 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
15. Mary Arata
*

7373 Optimist Green
*, * SPYC
16. Dino Nicastro
*

7164 Optimist Green
*, * BByra
17. Peter Deverin
*

SSYC 4 Optimist Green
*, * SSYC
18. Aristotle Condos
*

5703 Optimist Green
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
19. Cooper Herb
*

3 Optimist Green
*, * MRYC
20. Nathaniel bredin
*

7331 Optimist Green
*, * mantoloking yacht club
21. Brody Herb
*

2 Optimist Green
*, * MRYC
22. Ainsley Gmelich
*

15314 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head
23. Emily Korth
*

17000 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
24. Nicky Wallace
*

SSYC 3 Optimist Green
*, * SSYC
25. Meg Outcalt
*

16614 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
26. pearl morehead
*

9750 Optimist Green
*, * IHYC
27. Francesco crivelli
*

7598 Optimist Green
*, * lavallette yacht club
28. ELIZABETH MASTRANGELO
*

18273 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
29. Zoe Thierfelder
*

8215 Optimist Green
*, * SPYC
30. Emily Dougherty
*

12684 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
31. Ellie Halterman
*

3005 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette
32. Tyler Lizell
*

7597 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
33. Luke O'Dowd
*

8593 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
34. Sophia Church
*

3887 Optimist Green
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
35. Mackenzie O'Dowd
*

5291 Optimist Green
*, * bHYC
36. Owen Marcoux
*

4 Optimist Green
*, * MRYC
37. Anders Scala
*

3580 Optimist Green
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
38. Lauren Becker
*

1 Optimist Green
*, * MCYC
39. Sianna Bradley
*

6 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
40. Catherine Quinn
*

SSYC1 Optimist Green
*, * SSYC
41. Connor Dooren
*

6751 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk
42. Lindsay Glosenger
*

3437 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette YC
43. Ashley Urban
*

4899 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
44. Kayleigh Borowski
*

3756 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette YC
45. mairead studdiford
*

8595 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head
46. Harris Hilfiker
*

SSYC8 Optimist Green
*, * SSYC
47. maeve studdiford
*

8130 Optimist Green
*, * bAY hEAD
48. David Burrell
*

16747 Optimist Green
*, * Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Club
49. owen regehly
*

9 Optimist Green
*, * MRYC
50. Shaanti Choi-Bose
*

4958 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
51. David Ward
*

10257 Optimist Green
*, * OGYC
52. Evan Dec
*

15497 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
53. Lydia Gargano
*

6900 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
54. Anthony Steed
*

11508 Optimist Green
*, * PBYC
55. Kate Wagner
*

10562 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River YC
56. Barron Cohen
*

3892 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
57. Archie O'Connell
*

13583 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
58. Bridget Nunan
*

18561 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
59. Thomas Marino
*

14240 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette
60. Sophie Eckert
*

5762 Optimist Green
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
61. Maddie Semet
*

5617 Optimist Green
*, * MRYC
62. KaMaileOnaOna Winterbottom
*

15289 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
63. Avry Regan
*

12139 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
64. Steven Freidenrich
*

18573 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
65. Sofia Cocuzza
*

8731 Optimist Green
*, * MRYC
66. Abigail Kahn
*

18434 Optimist Green
*, * MYC
67. J.P. Stark
*

12585 Optimist Green
*, * IHYC
68. Brian Hamdan
*

7958 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
69. harrison quinn
*

SSYC23 Optimist Green
*, * ssyc
70. Nicole Sleys
*

6153 Optimist Green
*, * MCYC
71. Will Hamdan
*

10626 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
72. Jake Haug
*

8013 Optimist Green
*, * ocean gate
73. Andrew Chermark
*

4243 Optimist Green
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
74. Jack Leahy
*

3798 Optimist Green
*, * Ocean Gate
75. Jack Parks
*

6317 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach
76. Luke Rustum
*

3460 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
77. christian baumer
*

10845 Optimist Green
*, * bhyc
78. Eliza Rustum
*

5650 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
79. Tyler Zylinski
*

6324 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
80. kaitlyn sleys
*

US2691 Optimist Green
*, * MCYC
81. Aidan Sharpe
*

4023 Optimist Green
*, * Ocean Gate
82. Bobby Cushing
*

6995 Optimist Green
*, * IHYC
 


Optimist White
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Thomas Horrigan
*

12457 Optimist White
*, * lyc
2. Riley Walsh
*

16332 Optimist White
*, * Island Heights
3. Megan Durrua
*

15315 Optimist White
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
4. Forrest Smyth
*

14639 Optimist White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
5. natalie tremitiedi
*

8598 Optimist White
*, * OGYC
6. Cordelia Burn
*

18466 Optimist White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
7. Quinn Collins
*

8250 Optimist White
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
8. Waring fleitas
*

6417 Optimist White
*, * bay head yacht club
9. jamie aijala
*

4419 Optimist White
*, * bayhead
10. VINCENT PRIOLO
*

33 Optimist White
*, * toms river yacht club
11. matteo pragliola
*

13067 Optimist White
*, * bay head yacht club
12. James Vaughn
*

4475 Optimist White
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
13. Alex Atno
*

14242 Optimist White
*, * LYC
14. Mercedes Escandon
*

102571 Optimist White
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht club
15. Brady Niebling
*

USA 11647 Optimist White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
16. Mark Koerner
*

15807 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
17. avery white
*

4860 Optimist White
*, * corinthian yacht club of cape may
18. Garrett White
*

7601 Optimist White
*, * pine beach
19. Elisabeth Gilfillan
*

18483 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
20. Genevieve Danish
*

12683 Optimist White
*, * MRYC
21. George Zachary Higham
*

2301 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
22. Julia LaForgia
*

8615 Optimist White
*, * IHYC
23. Julianne Brinton
*

10046 Optimist White
*, * SSYC
24. Nikole D'Alessandro
*

8215 Optimist White
*, * MYC
25. Jack Kirkwood
*

2423 Optimist White
*, * Lavallette
26. Jack Cook
*

18667 Optimist White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
27. Luke Marcoux
*

11 Optimist White
*, * MRYC
28. molly meehan
*

12479 Optimist White
*, * ssyc
29. George Hart
*

14632 Optimist White
*, * MRYC
30. Charlie McKenzie
*

11748 Optimist White
*, * MYC
31. Corey Smith
*

1371 Optimist White
*, * IHYC
32. Jack Quinn
*

7501 Optimist White
*, * Bay Head
33. Declan Brown
*

17132 Optimist White
*, * Seaside Park
34. Thomas Hall
*

5126 Optimist White
*, * MYC
35. LINDSEY DELUCA
*

19258 Optimist White
*, * metedeconk river yacht club
36. Hadley Malatich
*

2696 Optimist White
*, * K. Dwyer Malatich
37. Alison McMahon
*

10474 Optimist White
*, * MYC
38. Daniel Raphael
*

85461 Optimist White
*, * OGYC
39. Will Hilfiker
*

7939 Optimist White
*, * SSYC
40. James Gasek
*

3566 Optimist White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
41. Peter Taboada
*

8448 Optimist White
*, * IHYC
42. Sarah Ward
*

15957 Optimist White
*, * OGYC
43. MIYA PREYER
*

5148 Optimist White
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
44. madeline popovitch
*

1944 Optimist White
*, * mryc
45. chase millar
*

15334 Optimist White
*, * bhyc
46. Stephen McGlynn,III
*

12945 Optimist White
*, * LEHYC
47. Casey Gardner
*

10257 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
48. Sophia Edelblut-Frantz
*

14299 Optimist White
*, * IHYC
49. Taylor Warwick
*

6975 Optimist White
*, * IHYC
50. Kate Faranetta
*

6479 Optimist White
*, * LYC
51. Amity Harrington
*

6901 Optimist White
*, * IHYC
52. Matthew Sherwood
*

6131 Optimist White
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
53. Taylor Schmidt
*

9052 Optimist White
*, * metedeconk River
54. mitchell quinn
*

SSYCBG Optimist White
*, * ssyc
55. Leonora Krajewski
*

11412 Optimist White
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
56. Nate Forrest
*

7331 Optimist White
*, * MYC
57. Ian Wurch
*

11329 Optimist White
*, * SPYC
58. Emma Celentano
*

3559 Optimist White
*, * MYC
59. Cate Celentano
*

7501 Optimist White
*, * MYC
60. Elizabeth Cutler
*

18928 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
61. Brandon Geller
*

6394 Optimist White
*, * Seaside Park
62. Zach Harriman
*

11624 Optimist White
*, * MRYC
63. Luke Barlet
*

6558 Optimist White
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
64. Michaela OBrien
*

3305 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
65. Clay Yannazzone
*

9543 Optimist White
*, * PBYC
66. Carol Nunn
*

7213? Optimist White
*, * OGYC
67. Colleen OBrien
*

5490 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
68. Kelsey Corbett
*

8546 Optimist White
*, * IHYC
69. Margaret Hunt
*

USA17698 Optimist White
*, * Maetakonk River Yaht Club
70. Katharine Marriott
*

4875 Optimist White
*, * MRYC
71. Erin Murphey
*

5195 Optimist White
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
72. Declan Grigg
*

3988 Optimist White
*, * MRYC
73. Carson Lubrano
*

6745 Optimist White
*, * IHYC
74. Sarah Maes
*

16339 Optimist White
*, * Metedeconk River yacht Club
75. Catherine Durrua
*

6581 Optimist White
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network