Optimist Gold
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Julian DiAntonio 15584
Optimist Gold / Michael DiAntonio
2. Eleanor Bukosky 15672
Optimist Gold / SPYC
3. Brandon Andreyko 8035
Optimist Gold / Lavallette Yatch Club
4. Ryan Kelly 4178
Optimist Gold / MYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Brian Hamdan 7958
Optimist Green / Lavallette Yacht Club
2. Will Hamdan 10626
Optimist Green / Lavallette Yacht Club
3. David Ward 10257
Optimist Green / OGYC
4. Evan Dec 15497
Optimist Green / Lavallette Yacht Club
5. Lydia Gargano 6900
Optimist Green / Lavallette Yacht Club
6. Barron Cohen 3892
Optimist Green / Toms River Yacht Club
7. Maddie Semet 5617
Optimist Green / MRYC
8. J.P. Stark 12585
Optimist Green / IHYC
9. Andrew Chermark 4243
Optimist Green / Manasquan River Yacht Club
10. Cecelia Horrigan 7667
Optimist Green / lyc
11. Michael LaGuardia 4116
Optimist Green / LYC
12. Brady McDonald 5302
Optimist Green / Lavallette Yacht Club
13. Aristotle Condos 5703
Optimist Green / Seaside Park Yacht Club
14. Francesco crivelli 7598
Optimist Green / lavallette yacht club
15. Ellie Halterman 3005
Optimist Green / Lavallette
16. Jack Parks 6317
Optimist Green / Pine Beach
17. Jake Haug 8013
Optimist Green / ocean gate
18. Tyler Zylinski 6324
Optimist Green / Lavallette Yacht Club
19. Kayleigh Borowski 3756
Optimist Green / Lavallette YC
20. Jack Leahy 3798
Optimist Green / Ocean Gate
21. Aidan Sharpe 4023
Optimist Green / Ocean Gate
22. Bobby Cushing 6995
Optimist Green / IHYC
23. madie robinson 5163
Optimist Green / island heights yacht club
24. Sophie Eckert 5762
Optimist Green / Island Heights Yacht Club
25. Jack Jennings Smith 3056
Optimist Green / SPYC
26. Fritz Sellig 13305
Optimist Green / BHYC
27. Owen Marcoux 4
Optimist Green / MRYC
28. Connor Dooren 6751
Optimist Green / Metedeconk
29. Philip Micale 13057
Optimist Green / Seaside Park Yacht Club
30. Michael Arata 1538
Optimist Green / SPYC
31. Joseph Micale 5084
Optimist Green / seaside park yacht club
32. Mary Arata 7373
Optimist Green / SPYC
33. Ainsley Gmelich 15314
Optimist Green / Bay Head
34. Emily Korth 17000
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
35. Meg Outcalt 16614
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
36. Emily Dougherty 12684
Optimist Green / BHYC
37. Kendall Blundin 16620
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
38. Dino Nicastro 7164
Optimist Green / BByra
39. Zoe Thierfelder 8215
Optimist Green / SPYC
40. Tyler Lizell 7597
Optimist Green / BHYC
41. mairead studdiford 8595
Optimist Green / Bay Head
42. maeve studdiford 8130
Optimist Green / bAY hEAD
43. Ashley Urban 4899
Optimist Green / BHYC
44. Luke O'Dowd 8593
Optimist Green / BHYC
45. Mackenzie O'Dowd 5291
Optimist Green / bHYC
46. Kate Wagner 10562
Optimist Green / Metedeconk River YC
47. Archie O'Connell 13583
Optimist Green / BHYC
48. Luke Rustum 3460
Optimist Green / BHYC
49. Eliza Rustum 5650
Optimist Green / BHYC
50. Sophia Church 3887
Optimist Green / Island Heights Yacht Club
51. Harris Hilfiker SSYC8
Optimist Green / SSYC
52. Bridget Nunan 18561
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
53. Peter Deverin SSYC 4
Optimist Green / SSYC
54. Nicky Wallace SSYC 3
Optimist Green / SSYC
55. ELIZABETH MASTRANGELO 18273
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
56. christian baumer 10845
Optimist Green / bhyc
57. David Burrell 16747
Optimist Green / Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Club
58. Anthony Steed 11508
Optimist Green / PBYC
59. harrison quinn SSYC23
Optimist Green / ssyc
60. Tommy Shaughnessy 8096
Optimist Green / MRYC
61. KaMaileOnaOna Winterbottom 15289
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
62. Cooper Herb 3
Optimist Green / MRYC
63. Brody Herb 2
Optimist Green / MRYC
64. Sofia Cocuzza 8731
Optimist Green / MRYC
65. Nicole Sleys 6153
Optimist Green / MCYC
66. kaitlyn sleys US2691
Optimist Green / MCYC
67. pearl morehead 9750
Optimist Green / IHYC
68. Catherine Quinn SSYC1
Optimist Green / SSYC
69. Lauren Becker 1
Optimist Green / MCYC
70. Anders Scala 3580
Optimist Green / Manasquan River Yacht Club
71. William McGlynn 15871
Optimist Green / LEHYC
72. owen regehly 9
Optimist Green / MRYC
73. Nathaniel bredin 7331
Optimist Green / mantoloking yacht club
74. Sianna Bradley 6
Optimist Green / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
75. Lindsay Glosenger 3437
Optimist Green / Lavallette YC
76. Thomas Marino 14240
Optimist Green / Lavallette
 


Optimist White
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ian Wurch 11329
Optimist White / SPYC
2. Elizabeth Cutler 18928
Optimist White / BHYC
3. Luke Barlet 6558
Optimist White / Toms River Yacht Club
4. Michaela OBrien 3305
Optimist White / BHYC
5. Colleen OBrien 5490
Optimist White / BHYC
6. Katharine Marriott 4875
Optimist White / MRYC
7. Erin Murphey 5195
Optimist White / Seaside Park Yacht Club
8. Carson Lubrano 6745
Optimist White / IHYC
9. Daniel Raphael 85461
Optimist White / OGYC
10. Sarah Ward 15957
Optimist White / OGYC
11. MIYA PREYER 5148
Optimist White / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
12. Matthew Sherwood 6131
Optimist White / Pine Beach Yacht Club
13. Taylor Schmidt 9052
Optimist White / metedeconk River
14. Leonora Krajewski 11412
Optimist White / Pine Beach Yacht Club
15. Thomas Horrigan 12457
Optimist White / lyc
16. Alex Atno 14242
Optimist White / LYC
17. Mark Koerner 15807
Optimist White / TRYC
18. Stephen McGlynn,III 12945
Optimist White / LEHYC
19. Quinn Collins 8250
Optimist White / Island Heights Yacht Club
20. Julia LaForgia 8615
Optimist White / IHYC
21. Jack Kirkwood 2423
Optimist White / Lavallette
22. Declan Brown 17132
Optimist White / Seaside Park
23. madeline popovitch 1944
Optimist White / mryc
24. Riley Walsh 16332
Optimist White / Island Heights
25. George Zachary Higham 2301
Optimist White / TRYC
26. Luke Marcoux 11
Optimist White / MRYC
27. Waring fleitas 6417
Optimist White / bay head yacht club
28. Jack Cook 18667
Optimist White / Bay Head Yacht Club
29. Cordelia Burn 18466
Optimist White / Bay Head Yacht Club
30. Mercedes Escandon 102571
Optimist White / Metedeconk River Yacht club
31. Brady Niebling USA 11647
Optimist White / Bay Head Yacht Club
32. Elisabeth Gilfillan 18483
Optimist White / BHYC
33. Declan Grigg 3988
Optimist White / MRYC
34. natalie tremitiedi 8598
Optimist White / OGYC
35. Taylor Warwick 6975
Optimist White / IHYC
36. Carol Nunn 7213?
Optimist White / OGYC
37. George Hart 14632
Optimist White / MRYC
38. Sophia Edelblut-Frantz 14299
Optimist White / IHYC
39. Corey Smith 1371
Optimist White / IHYC
40. Peter Taboada 8448
Optimist White / IHYC
41. Casey Gardner 10257
Optimist White / TRYC
42. Kelsey Corbett 8546
Optimist White / IHYC
43. matteo pragliola 13067
Optimist White / bay head yacht club
44. Sarah Maes 16339
Optimist White / Metedeconk River yacht Club
45. VINCENT PRIOLO 33
Optimist White / toms river yacht club
46. Will Hilfiker 7939
Optimist White / SSYC
47. chase millar 15334
Optimist White / bhyc
48. Julianne Brinton 10046
Optimist White / SSYC
49. Catherine Durrua 6581
Optimist White / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
50. Megan Durrua 15315
Optimist White / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
51. mitchell quinn SSYCBG
Optimist White / ssyc
52. LINDSEY DELUCA 19258
Optimist White / metedeconk river yacht club
53. Brandon Geller 6394
Optimist White / Seaside Park
54. avery white 4860
Optimist White / corinthian yacht club of cape may
55. Genevieve Danish 12683
Optimist White / MRYC
56. Jack Quinn 7501
Optimist White / Bay Head
57. Hadley Malatich 2696
Optimist White / K. Dwyer Malatich
58. Amity Harrington 6901
Optimist White / IHYC
59. James Vaughn 4475
Optimist White / Toms River Yacht Club
60. James Gasek 3566
Optimist White / Mantoloking Yacht Club
61. Margaret Hunt USA17698
Optimist White / Maetakonk River Yaht Club
62. Nikole D'Alessandro 8215
Optimist White / MYC
63. Charlie McKenzie 11748
Optimist White / MYC
64. Thomas Hall 5126
Optimist White / MYC
65. Alison McMahon 10474
Optimist White / MYC
66. Forrest Smyth 14639
Optimist White / Mantoloking Yacht Club
67. jamie aijala 4419
Optimist White / bayhead
68. molly meehan 12479
Optimist White / ssyc