Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Division Make/Model Rating
1. Erin Hughes
*
STYC ISV 3 / 0 / /
2. Jowan James
*
RBVI 88 / 0 / /
3. Mateo Di Blasi
*
STYC ISV2002 / 0 / /
4. Carlos Antonio Cordero
*
Club Nautico de Puerto Rico PUR585 / 0 / /
5. Joaquin Lopez
*
Club Nautico de San Juan PUR 5637 / 0 / /
6. Amelie Clark
*
Royal BVI Yacht Club IVB77 / 0 / /
7. Francisco de Mari Castillo
*
club nautico de san juan PUR385 / 0 / /
8. Benjamin Barlas
*
KATS St. John 617 / 0 / /
9. Adrian Turbe
*
St. Thomas Yacht Club 9393 / 0 / /
10. Sebastian Perez
*
Club Nautico de San Juan 701 / 0 / /
11. Mia Nicolosi
*
St Thomas Yacht Club 642 / 0 / /
12. osvaldo de leon
*
Club Nautico San Juan (CNSJ) pur 5815 / 0 / /
13. J.J. (Jessica) Smith
*
St. Petersburg Y.C. USA5699 / 0 / /
14. Lake Sanford
*
St. Croix ISV13124 / 0 / /
15. Josie Yeager
*
LISOT/Stamford YC 15781 / 0 / /
16. Phoenix Rose
*
KATS St. John 1023 / 0 / /
17. Motali Sofer-Greer
*
St. John, Kids And The Sea 1220 / 0 / /
18. Lily Margo Francis
*
St. John, Kids And TheSea 119 / 0 / /
19. ANISH PERSAUD
*
Barbados Yacht Club BAR104 / 0 / /
20. ISHAN PERSAUD
*
Barbados Yacht Club 1339 / 0 / /
21. Fischer Nathan
*
Barrington Yacht Club, RI 18890 / 0 / /
22. Camille Sole
*
TCYC 16002 / 0 / /
23. Chuck Finley
*
STYC ISV702 / 0 / /
24. Charlie Sole
*
TCYC 17237 / 0 / /
25. Sean Hughes
*
STYC ISV391 / 0 / /
26. Gabriel Brooker
*
KATS St John 402 / 0 / /
27. cameron giblin
*
ssyc/lisot 15801 [Blue][G1][G2] / 0 / /
28. Ivan Shestopalov
*
Coral reef yach club 15535 [Blue][G1][G2] / 0 / /
29. Ana Clare Sole
*
TCYC 16002 [Blue][G1][G2] / 0 / /
30. Wiley Rogers
*
Texas Corinthian Yacht Club USA 18311 [Blue][G1][P2] / 0 / /
31. Hallie Schiffman
*
Team FOR/SYS 19295 [Blue][G1][P2] / 0 / /
32. Nicholas De Tullio
*
Sint Maarten Yacht Club AHO67 [Blue][G1][P2] / 0 / /
33. Maggie Finley
*
St. Thomas ISV1999 [Blue][G1][P2] / 0 / /
34. Caroline Teare
*
STYC ISV26 [Blue][G1][P2] / 0 / /
35. JESUS ALVAREZ
*
El Arquero Racing Team PUR-5326 [Blue][P1] / 0 / /
36. Max Vittimberga
*
Houston Yacht Club USA 19293 [Blue][P1][G2] / 0 / /
37. Rocco Falcone
*
Antigua Yacht Club ANT2 [Blue][P1][G2] / 0 / /
38. MARIA PAZ PACHECO
*
CNSD DOM 29 [Blue][P1][G2] / 0 / /
39. Christopher Sharpless
*
STYC ISV 6 [Blue][P1][G2] / 0 / /
40. Cameron Feves
*
CBYC 19480 [Blue][P1][G2] / 0 / /
41. Emile Samson
*
YSCO AHO 58 [Blue][P1][G2] / 0 / /
42. Sally Wilmot
*
SFYC / RYC Y.C. 11558 [Blue][P1][G2] / 0 / /
43. Chase Burwell
*
Clearwater Community Sailing Center 17395 [Blue][P1][G2] / 0 / /
44. isabelle (Izzy) dutranoit
*
RHADC BER029 [Blue][P1][G2] / 0 / /
45. Payton Thompson
*
BHYC 18665 [Blue][P1][G2] / 0 / /
46. Mikey Wollmann
*
RHADC BER1101 [Blue][P1][G2] / 0 / /
47. Kathryn Caputo
*
St. Maarten Yacht Club AHO 68 [Blue][P1][G2] / 0 / /
48. Charis Todd
*
Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy Club BER1042 [Blue][P1][P2] / 0 / /
49. Miguel Monllor
*
PYFC PUR 4575 [Blue][P1][P2] / 0 / /
50. Teddy Nicolosi
*
St Thomas Yacht Club 720 [Blue][P1][P2] / 0 / /
51. ANTON DANILOV
*
MSS RUS919 [Blue][P1][P2] / 0 / /
52. Benn Smith
*
Royal Bermuda Yacht Club BER1324 [Blue][P1][P2] / 0 / /
53. Louis Bavay
*
Antigua Yacht Club ANT3 [Blue][P1][P2] / 0 / /
54. Ilian Halbertsma
*
SMYC AHO63 [Blue][P1][P2] / 0 / /
55. Spencer Cartwright
*
Nassau Yacht Club BAH 101 [Blue][P1][P2] / 0 / /
56. Romain Screve
*
SFYC 15703 [Red][G1][G2] / 0 / /
57. Ryan Vittimberga
*
Houston Yacht Club USA 18674 [Red][G1][G2] / 0 / /
58. JUSTINA PACHECO
*
CNSD DOM 27 [Red][G1][G2] / 0 / /
59. Paige Clarke
*
STYC/KATS ISV333 [Red][G1][G2] / 0 / /
60. Emmet Ward
*
Team FOR/DIYC 18310 [Red][G1][G2] / 0 / /
61. Eli Burnes
*
FAST 18499 [Red][G1][G2] / 0 / /
62. Owen McNeil
*
RCYC Can1522 [Red][G1][G2] / 0 / /
63. Rory Caslin
*
RHADC BER1024 [Red][G1][G2] / 0 / /
64. Ricardo Valenzuela
*
PYFC PUR 208 [Red][G1][G2] / 0 / /
65. MAKAI JOELL
*
Royal Bermuda Yacht Club BER1097 [Red][G1][G2] / 0 / /
66. Chase Cooper
*
Royal Bermuda Yacht Club BER1037 [Red][G1][G2] / 0 / /
67. Rhone Kirby
*
Antigua Yacht Club ANT1 [Red][G1][G2] / 0 / /
68. Alande Forbes
*
Nassau Yacht Club BAH 109 [Red][G1][G2] / 0 / /
69. Ryan Hunter
*
St. Croix Yacht Club ISV616 [Red][G1][G2] / 0 / /
70. Nick Hernandez
*
Team FOR USA 17295 [Red][G1][G2] / 0 / /
71. Matt Logue
*
LISOT 17412 [Red][G1][G2] / 0 / /
72. Ceci WOLLMANN
*
RHADC BER1034 [Red][G1][P2] / 0 / /
73. Cristobal Flores
*
Club La Pena mex 694 [Red][G1][P2] / 0 / /
74. James Westerberg
*
riverside yacht club 18167 [Red][G1][P2] / 0 / /
75. Shawn Harvey
*
Coral Reef Yacht Club 17848 [Red][G1][P2] / 0 / /
76. Henry Marshall
*
FAST Sailing Foundation 14582 [Red][G1][P2] / 0 / /
77. Stuart HENRY
*
CBYC 17851 [Red][G1][P2] / 0 / /
78. Andre Reguero
*
PYFC PUR397 [Red][G1][P2] / 0 / /
79. Samantha Dill
*
Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy Club BER1019 [Red][G1][P2] / 0 / /
80. Francisco G Lasanta
*
PYFC PUR5699 [Red][G1][P2] / 0 / /
81. SCOTT GITTENS
*
BARBADOS YACHT CLUB BAR112 [Red][G1][P2] / 0 / /
82. Scott McKenzie
*
VIODA ISV925 [Red][G1][P2] / 0 / /
83. Jason Putley
*
Royal BVI Yacht Club IVB984 [Red][G1][P2] / 0 / /
84. Natalie McConnell
*
St. Thomas 8008 [Red][G1][P2] / 0 / /
85. Natalie Nordbruch
*
CNSD DOM 44 [Red][P1][G2] / 0 / /
86. audrey giblin
*
ssyc/lisot 18917 [Red][P1][G2] / 0 / /
87. Henry Burnes
*
FAST 19452 [Red][P1][G2] / 0 / /
88. LUCY WILMOT
*
SFYC / RYC 11554 [Red][P1][G2] / 0 / /
89. Camiel Voigt
*
Asiento AHO55 [Red][P1][G2] / 0 / /
90. Christopher Murphy
*
St. Thomas Yacht Club ISV579 [Red][P1][G2] / 0 / /
91. Peter Dill
*
Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy Club BER1316 [Red][P1][G2] / 0 / /
92. robert gordon
*
LISOT 10175 [Red][P1][G2] / 0 / /
93. Paul de Souza
*
CRYC/Nassau Yacht Club BAH197 [Red][P1][G2] / 0 / /
94. Cooper Yeager
*
LISOT/Stamford Yacht Club 18597 [Red][P1][G2] / 0 / /
95. nic muller
*
Lauderdale yacht club 18302 [Red][P1][G2] / 0 / /
96. Sean Brennan
*
CRYC USA 15727 [Red][P1][G2] / 0 / /
97. Celeste Lugtmeijer
*
CNSD DOM 20 [Red][P1][P2] / 0 / /
98. Abigail Affoo
*
TTYC TRI 1016 [Red][P1][P2] / 0 / /
99. Jack Parkin
*
Riverside YC 18581 [Red][P1][P2] / 0 / /
100. Victoria Thompson
*
BHYC 18664 [Red][P1][P2] / 0 / /
101. Leonardo Knol
*
SMYC AHO 72 [Red][P1][P2] / 0 / /
102. Will Logue
*
LISOT 18442 [Red][P1][P2] / 0 / /
103. Carolyn Corbet
*
Team For / BHYC 14634 [Red][P1][P2] / 0 / /
104. Andy Burns
*
Team FOR/DIYC 18300 [Red][P1][P2] / 0 / /
105. Antonio Bailey
*
RBYC BER1007 [Red][P1][P2] / 0 / /
106. Sam Morrell
*
RBVIYC IVB 600 [Red][P1][P2] / 0 / /
107. Chloe Coffindaffer
*
STYC 712 [White][G1][G2] / 0 / /
108. Joe Arrowsmith
*
RHADC BER1084 [White][G1][G2] / 0 / /
109. Luke Bacon
*
St. Maarten AHO73 [White][G1][G2] / 0 / /
110. JUAN MARTIN PACHECO
*
CNSD DOM 87 [White][G1][P2] / 0 / /
111. SANTIAGO PACHECO
*
CNSD DOM 88 [White][G1][P2] / 0 / /
112. Samuel Childs
*
Royal BVI Yacht Club IVB104 [White][G1][P2] / 0 / /
113. Leopoldo Seifert
*
Club de Yates de Chapala MEX 660 [White][G1][P2] / 0 / /
114. Mariner Fagan
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 19187 [White][G1][P2] / 0 / /
115. Thad Lettsome
*
Royal BVI Yacht Club IVB1701 [White][G1][P2] / 0 / /
116. julian van den Driessche
*
STYC ISV7003 [White][G1][P2] / 0 / /
117. Nathan Smith
*
SMYC AHO 69 [White][G1][P2] / 0 / /
118. Savannah Baus
*
PYFC PUR17444 [White][P1][G2] / 0 / /
119. Rayne Duff
*
Royal BVI Yacht Club IVB 911 [White][P1][P2] / 0 / /
120. Zane Rogers
*
texas Corinthian Yacht Club USA 18303 [White][P1][P2] / 0 / /
121. Jack Finley
*
STYC ISV 5537 [White][P1][P2] / 0 / /