|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Peter Hurley - Park Benjamin Patrick Koar |
LOCO MOCOSO |
- MA-11 |
E-Scow - |
New York, NY |
Mantoloking |
|
2. |
Tom Burton - Bruce Martinson Andy Furguson Judson Dayton |
Intrepid |
- M-9 |
E-Scow - |
Deephaven, MN |
Minnetonka |
|
3. |
Joseph Meade - Henry Dalrymple Steve Bender Cara Bender |
Sugar |
- KU-25 |
E-Scow Rookie |
Hammondsport, NY |
Keuka Yacht Club |
|
4. |
David Bargar - Kirk Kelly Madeline Evans Doug Bargar |
Lake Effect |
- CH-8 |
E-Scow Master |
Lakewood, NY |
Chautauqua |
|
5. |
James Miller - Brad Wright Jamie Wasco Mike Carberry |
Fortitude |
- LA-2 |
E-Scow - |
Peapack, NJ |
Lavallette |
|
6. |
Paul Magno - Tim Faranetta Tom Kosinski Jeff Glosenger |
Fast Break |
- LA-88 |
E-Scow - |
Lavallette, NJ |
Lavallette |
|
7. |
Jack Lampman - Peter McGowan John Haig Sarah Smedley |
Elusive |
- LE-8 |
E-Scow Master |
Moorestown, NJ |
LEHYC |
|
8. |
Marcus Turner - Hanna Evan Mike Evan Charlie Anderson |
- |
- CH-4 |
E-Scow - |
Lakewood, New York |
Chautauqua Lake |
|
9. |
Jeff Bonanni - Matthew Goetting Mike O'Brien |
GIRLS ON FILM |
- LE-73 |
E-Scow - |
Stamford, Connecticut |
LEHYC |
|
10. |
Jon Schloesser - Wil Wyman Jeff Price |
- |
- J-80 |
E-Scow - |
Oshkosh, WI |
Oshkosh Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Dick Turner - Chris Craig Eric Hall David Ventimellia |
- |
- CH-5 |
E-Scow Master |
Lakewood, NY |
Chautauqua |
|
12. |
Derek Packard - Gavin Potts Matthew Hanson Colin Thompson |
Temptress |
- M-87 |
E-Scow Youth |
Minneapolis, Minnesota |
Minnetonka Yacht Club |
|
13. |
John Brown - Will Demand George Demand |
Blind Squirrel |
- SS-1 |
E-Scow - |
Newtown Square, PA |
Seaside Park |
|
14. |
Hugh/Tim Sugar - Annie Sugar Darby Sugar Tim Sugar |
Gr8 Expect8tions |
- H-8 |
E-Scow - |
Madison, WI |
Mendota Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Lance Puccio - Miles Clark Mike Barnett |
Full Tilt |
- H-11 |
E-Scow - |
Elgin, Il |
Mendota |
|
16. |
Kevin Sixbey - Julia Dyatell David Ecker Reid Gustafson |
Ship of Fools |
- CH-14 |
E-Scow Rookie |
Lakewood, New York |
Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club |
|
17. |
Richard Wight - Michael Dutton Coleen Kelly Nathan Wight |
Shimmer |
- BH 8 |
E-Scow Master |
Manasquan, NJ |
Mantoloking |
|
18. |
Vincent Porter - Coye Harrett Clifford Porter Cameron Turner |
Grace |
- I-2 |
E-Scow - |
Fontana, WI |
Lake Geneva Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Bob Donat - Leah Donat Derek Stoldt Kelly McGlynn |
Bobsled |
- LE-3 |
E-Scow - |
Tinton Falls, NJ |
LEHYC |
|
20. |
Pat Heaney - Justin Segersten Andy Marin Michael Paulson |
Wild Turkey |
- H-13 |
E-Scow - |
Middleton, WI |
Medota Yacth Club |
|
21. |
Bill Wyman - Adam Cummings Tom Charpentier |
Fruitcakes |
- J-5 |
E-Scow - |
Oshkosh, WI |
Oshkosh |
|
22. |
Frank Davenport - Ron Jarecki Ben Porter Joe Kutschenreuter |
i bad |
- I-303 |
E-Scow Rookie |
Arlington Hts, Illinois |
Lake Geneva |
|
23. |
Mike Dow - Stephanie Dow Bob Clark Jessica Gerber |
Flying Toaster |
- CR-7 |
E-Scow - |
Traverse City, Michigan |
Crystal Lake Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Phil Zalog - Bill Bock Ben Sugar |
CrazE Eight's |
- H-88 |
E-Scow - |
Menomonee Falls, WI |
Mendota YC |
|
25. |
Terry Moorman - Greg Jefferies Kelly Queisser |
- |
- WA-31 |
E-Scow Master |
Fort Wayne, IN |
Wawasee Yacht Club |
|
26. |
Andy Burdick - Toby Sutherland Jim Gluek Deb Ziegler |
TEAM 45 |
- I-45 |
E-Scow - |
FONTANA, WI |
LAKE GENEVA Yacht Club. |
|
27. |
Sam Rogers - Chrisy Hughes George Peet Alex Curtis |
Madame |
- M-42 |
E-Scow - |
Greenwood, MN |
Minnetonka Yacht Club |
|
28. |
Peter Maas - Mike Maas Lisa Maas Sara Maas |
Maash Pit |
- X-20 |
E-Scow - |
Hartland`, WI |
Pine |
|
29. |
Bobby Koar - Phil Barow Robert Koar Sr Sarah Mease |
Koarsair |
- BH-22 |
E-Scow - |
Allenhurst, New Jersey |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
30. |
Lon Schoor - Heidi Rosenbaum Bryan Biehl Sebbie Turner |
Mirage |
- H-7 |
E-Scow Master |
Madison, WI |
Mendota |
|
31. |
Tyler Kennedy - Chrissy Mahoney Luci Saraceno Tyler Yetman |
Turning tricks |
- T-8 |
E-Scow [Youth][Rookie] |
Toms River, NJ |
Toms river |
|
32. |
Rick Turner - Dan Evans Lauren Turner Nick Evans |
- |
- CH-6 |
E-Scow - |
Lakewood, NY |
Chautauqua Lake YC |
|
33. |
Robert Cole - Matt Newman Ann Penwarden Tim Cole |
Finale |
- KU-9 |
E-Scow - |
Corning, NY |
Keuka |
|
34. |
Chris Creighton - David Gross Nick Troche |
Brass Balls |
- CH-1 |
E-Scow - |
Bemus Point, NY |
Chautauqua Lake YC |
|
35. |
Richard Ryon - David Lampman Stokes Carrigan Suzy Reynolds |
Widgeon |
- LE-2 |
E-Scow - |
Pottsville, Pennsylvania |
Little Egg Harbor YC |
|
36. |
Jeff Solum - Terry Foster Ian Solum |
E=MC2 |
- M-12 |
E-Scow - |
Shorewood, MN |
Minnetonka |
|
37. |
John Sellstrom - Kristofor Sellstrom Greg Stenta Gretchen Evan |
Speed Racer |
- CH-71 |
E-Scow Rookie |
Jamestown, NY |
Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club |
|
38. |
Chris Fretz - Rafe Pilling Maggie Conden Ben Conden |
loquanto |
- LE-22 |
E-Scow - |
Norristown, PA |
LEHYC |
|
39. |
Rob Terry - Jack Rillema Jules Terry Justin Terry |
Black Pearl |
- CR-66 |
E-Scow - |
Muskegon, Mi |
CLYC |
|
40. |
Brett Hatton - Chad Hough Joe Rotonda |
Soul Food |
- SL-4 |
E-Scow - |
Spring Lake, MI |
Spring Lake |
|
41. |
Brian Porter - Dave Navin Charlie Harrett |
Full Throttle |
- I-49 |
E-Scow - |
Chicago, IL |
Geneva |
|
42. |
Carl Horrocks - Pat Connell AJ Bailey |
Slacktide |
- IH-44 |
E-Scow - |
point pleasant, nj |
Lavallette |
|
43. |
George Welch Jr - Steve Brown Bryon Eichorn Scott Leonard |
Non Sequitur |
- KU-1 |
E-Scow - |
Corning, NY |
Keuka Yacht Club |
|
44. |
Brian McMurray - Brad Sprouse Jake Erdman Deborah McMurray |
Bill Z |
- WH-17 |
E-Scow - |
Whitehall, MI |
WLYC |
|
45. |
William Hudson - Anders Hudson Maria Hudson Mark Newman |
- |
- KU-12 |
E-Scow - |
Richmond Heights, MO |
Keuka Yacht Club |
|
46. |
Ed Vienckowski - Henry Colie Meredith Hillyer Kate Scholes |
Calamity |
- MA 4 |
E-Scow - |
New Egypt, NJ |
Mantoloking |
|
47. |
Brian Gabriel - Art Bailey Dave Drawbaugh |
HappE Hour |
- T-53 |
E-Scow Rookie |
Island Heights, NJ |
Toms River YC |
|
48. |
Brendan Hogan - Mac Feaster Ian Southerland |
Whale Tails |
- IH-5 |
E-Scow Youth |
Shore Acres, NJ |
Island Heights |
|
49. |
Dave Magno - Chase Hillyer Danny Flinn |
Magnum Force |
- LA-99 |
E-Scow - |
Lavallette, New Jersey |
Lavallette |
|
50. |
Chad Hillyer - Kelly Hillyer Peter Koar Billy Warner |
Hunter |
- T-17 |
E-Scow - |
sUMMIT, NJ |
Toms River |
|