Registrants For
The 2012 SCYC FUN REGATTA! 
Sponsored by West Marine and Lighthouse Information Systems

August 25-26, 2012
42 people have registered for this event

CFJ
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Nicholas Lenz 104 Kyle Hunt
CFJ / Santa Cruz YC
2. Mara Eckert 107 Nicole Diaz
CFJ / SCYC
3. Julian Martinez-Prado 102 Talia Rozenbaum
CFJ / Santa Cruz Yacht Club
4. James Arnerich 110 Morgan Miller
CFJ / SCYC
5. Brett Farrell 85 Sofia Deguzman
CFJ / Stockton Sailing Club/Richmond YC
6. Devon Northcott 103 Rose Schroeder
CFJ / SCYC
7. Chad Farrell 89 Bart Canepa
CFJ / Stockton Sailing Club
8. Jackson Faylor UCD4 Alec Helms
CFJ / Stockton Sailing Club
9. Peter Collins 87/SSC3 Andrew Klotz
CFJ / Stockton sailing club
10. Haydon Stapleton 60 Michael Pacholski
CFJ / Richmond Yacht Club
11. John Canepa 86 Kaitlyn Poutre
CFJ / Stockton Sailing Club/RYC
12. Vanessa Rasmusson 88 Lauren Helsley
CFJ / Stockton Sailing Club
 


El Toro Advanced
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Charlotte Lenz 11793
El Toro Advanced / Santa Cruz YC
2. Olivia Beers 11826
El Toro Advanced / Santa Cruz Yacht Club
3. Cullen Eckert 10453
El Toro Advanced / SCYC
4. Josh Lemme 11761
El Toro Advanced / Richmond Yacht Club
5. Josselyn Verutti 11854
El Toro Advanced / Santa Cruz Yacht Club
6. Ian Collignon 3773
El Toro Advanced / SCYC
7. Neil Marcellini 11914
El Toro Advanced / Ryc
8. Aidan Malmberg 10659
El Toro Advanced / SCYC
9. Connell Phillipps 10100
El Toro Advanced / RYC
10. Michael Marlett 11765
El Toro Advanced / SCYC
 


El Toro Intermediate
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jackson Halderman 11353
El Toro Intermediate / SCYC
2. Chloe Long 11238
El Toro Intermediate / SCYC
3. Devon Stapleton 11416
El Toro Intermediate / RYC
4. Emily Simpkins SSC1
El Toro Intermediate / SSC
5. Kenneth Simpkins SSC3
El Toro Intermediate / SSC
6. Trevor Foley 11223
El Toro Intermediate / Santa Cruz YC
7. Dana Foley 11740
El Toro Intermediate / Santa Cruz
8. Olivia Klotz 10888
El Toro Intermediate / Richmond YC
9. Aaron Fowler 11155
El Toro Intermediate / RYC
10. Mary Marlett 10590
El Toro Intermediate / SCYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Michael Levy 194247
Laser Radial / Santa Cruz Yacht Club
2. Adam Helms 161088
Laser Radial / Stockton Sailing Club
3. Marina Fennell 184619
Laser Radial / RYC
4. Mackenzie Cook 174256
Laser Radial / Santa Cruz Yacht Club
5. Grace Carrick 167239
Laser Radial / RYC
6. Wilson Fletcher 166840
Laser Radial / SCYC
7. Christina Gasparich 199950
Laser Radial / SCYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network