420
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Wesley Bright * Sara Newstein |
- |
- 2293 |
420 - |
*, * |
Buzzards Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Nat Estes * Nathalie Cavallo |
- |
- 7822 |
420 - |
*, * |
NBYC |
|
3. |
Gianni Cavallo * MEAGHAN COSTA |
- |
- 5631 |
420 - |
*, * |
NBYC |
|
4. |
Madeline Sperling * Harry Shea |
- |
- 2292 |
420 - |
*, * |
Buzzards Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Thomas Walden * William Hundahl |
- |
- ISV702 |
420 - |
*, * |
STYC / Pleon |
|
6. |
Carter Pemberton * Carter Simard |
- |
- 6559 |
420 - |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Clark Uhl * Thornton Uhl |
- |
- 2249 |
420 - |
*, * |
Pleon Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Nick Arabia * Hannah Howard |
- |
- 1107 |
420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis YC |
|
9. |
Graham Kilvert * Sophia Diserio |
- |
- 9360 |
420 - |
*, * |
Nantucket YC |
|
10. |
Andrew Solomon * Olivia Mclaughlin |
- |
- 4113 |
420 - |
*, * |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Matt Lau-Hansen * Henry Woram |
- |
- 6394 |
420 - |
*, * |
Nantucket YC |
|
12. |
Nick Sertl * Katja Sertl |
- |
- 5953 |
420 - |
*, * |
Conanicut Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Sam Curran * James Shannon |
- |
- 6680 |
420 - |
*, * |
Buzzards Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Matthew Homa * Alan McKinnon |
- |
- 6902 |
420 - |
*, * |
Pleon Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Christina Sakellaris * Sonia Lingos-Utley |
- |
- 6701 |
420 - |
*, * |
Sail Newport |
|
16. |
Peggy Kilvert * Meaghan MacRae |
- |
- 6393 |
420 - |
*, * |
Nantucket YC |
|
17. |
Peter Lynn * Lydia Grasberger |
- |
- 3912 |
420 - |
*, * |
Pleon YC |
|
18. |
Lucas Martz * Cameron Shaw |
- |
- 4714 |
420 - |
*, * |
MSA |
|
19. |
Grant DeWald * Noel Hoyt |
- |
- 6553 |
420 - |
*, * |
DBMS |
|
20. |
Ned Mitchell * Charlotte Champ |
- |
- 6836 |
420 - |
*, * |
Edgartown |
|
21. |
Alan Hunt * Nate Wordell |
- |
- 5366 |
420 - |
*, * |
New Bedford Yacht Club |
|
22. |
Grace Adam * Carder Stout |
- |
- 6505 |
420 - |
*, * |
East Greenwich Yacht Club/Sail Newport |
|
23. |
Sam Alexander * Brian Poirier |
- |
- 6121 |
420 - |
*, * |
Pleon Yacht Club |
|
24. |
MH Johnson * Julia McKown |
- |
- 6410 |
420 - |
*, * |
Nantucket YC |
|
25. |
Amina Brown * Emma Vogel |
- |
- 2882 |
420 - |
*, * |
ECSA |
|
26. |
Bella DiPietro * Kathryn Shea |
- |
- 6557 |
420 - |
*, * |
Wild Harbor Yacht Club |
|
27. |
Hugh MacGillivray * Islay Petrie |
- |
- 4836 |
420 - |
*, * |
Ida Lewis YC/FAST |
|
28. |
Quinn Andersen * Ethan Andersen |
- |
- 6118 |
420 - |
*, * |
MSA |
|
29. |
CHARLES H MORANO * Hannah Harrison |
- |
- 6838 |
420 - |
*, * |
EDGARTOWN YACHT CLUB |
|
30. |
Nick DiGiovanni * Alexander King |
- |
- 4669 |
420 - |
*, * |
FAST |
|
31. |
Griffin Pilz * Casey Pilz |
- |
- 6387 |
420 - |
*, * |
Pettipaug Yacht Club |
|
32. |
William Towner * Haley Okun |
- |
- 1110 |
420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
33. |
Nobska Goodhue * Lilly Beardsley |
- |
- 5014 |
420 - |
*, * |
Wild Harbor Yacht Club |
|
34. |
Luke Andersen * James Collins |
- |
- 6117 |
420 - |
*, * |
Manchester Sailing Association |
|
35. |
Stephenson Lee * Bailey Lee |
- |
- CYC2 |
420 - |
*, * |
Chapoquoit Yacht Club |
|
36. |
Max Simmons * Riley Legault |
- |
- 6120 |
420 - |
*, * |
Norwalk Yacht Club |
|
37. |
Christopher Champa * Laura Stickells |
- |
- 5791 |
420 - |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
38. |
Noah Kelleher * Sarah Kelleher |
- |
- 6684 |
420 - |
*, * |
Brenton Cove / Sail Newport |
|
39. |
Cliff Gilman * Richard Gilman |
- |
- 4115 |
420 - |
*, * |
Kittery Point Yacht Club |
|
40. |
Sean Healy * Aaron Klein |
- |
- 6550 |
420 - |
*, * |
Duxbury Maritime School |
|
41. |
Miranda Bakos * Lily Roberts |
- |
- 3289 |
420 - |
*, * |
Pleon Yacht Club |
|
42. |
Maxwel Seferian * Alexis Hamel |
- |
- 1798 |
420 - |
*, * |
WDYC |
|
43. |
Jonathan Pope * Katie Sudduth |
- |
- 6549 |
420 - |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
44. |
Cameron Holley * Jacob Martz |
- |
- 4661 |
420 - |
*, * |
MSA |
|
45. |
Brad Seferian * Caroline Bracken |
- |
- 2941 |
420 - |
*, * |
WDYC |
|
46. |
Samuel Creighton * Nathaniel Rautio |
- |
- 4721 |
420 - |
*, * |
Manchster Sailing |
|
47. |
Megan MacKinnon * Sarah Leonard |
- |
- 6552 |
420 - |
*, * |
Duxbury Bay Maritime School |
|
48. |
Hanno Kite-Powell * Sydney Connor |
- |
- 6554 |
420 - |
*, * |
DBMS |
|
49. |
Alec Stewart * Alex Palfrey |
- |
- 6448 |
420 - |
*, * |
Duxbury Bay Maritime School |
|
50. |
Travis Carlisle * Kate Mazzeo |
- |
- 4772 |
420 - |
*, * |
Pettipaug |
|
51. |
Sean Golden * Cam Tougas |
- |
- 6283 |
420 - |
*, * |
DBMS |
|
52. |
Allyson Plessner * Marla Seaver |
- |
- 3446 |
420 - |
*, * |
Buzzards Yacht Club |
|
53. |
Sean Lawrie * Ian Lawrie |
- |
- 5634 |
420 - |
*, * |
Northern Lake George Yacht Club |
|
54. |
Parker Tonissi * Audrey Webb |
- |
- 6296 |
420 - |
*, * |
BYC |
|
55. |
Dwight Greenhouse * Fiona O'Donnell |
- |
- 6207 |
420 - |
*, * |
NESS |
|
56. |
Tim Morse * Lindsay Burroughs |
- |
- 6215 |
420 - |
*, * |
Harraseeket Yacht Club |
|
57. |
Sarah Fuller * Julia Fuller |
- |
- 6457 |
420 - |
*, * |
Chatham YC |
|
58. |
Eliot Caple * Holley Toppa |
- |
- 6893 |
420 - |
*, * |
sail newport |
|
59. |
Julia Downey * Rebecca Corliss |
- |
- 1108 |
420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
60. |
Chase Quinn * John Cannistraro |
- |
- 6558 |
420 - |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
61. |
Clayton Sasaki * Anna Morin |
- |
- 6906 |
420 - |
*, * |
Portland Yacht Club |
|
62. |
Jacqueline Whalen * Madeline Memoli |
- |
- 5922 |
420 - |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
63. |
Sarah Howard * Nina Gonzales |
- |
- 1109 |
420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
64. |
Henry Tomlinson * Katherine Downey |
- |
- 6548 |
420 - |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
65. |
JACKSON BARZUN * Adriana GRIMES |
- |
- 5432 |
420 - |
*, * |
COTUIT MOSQUITO YACHT CLUB |
|
66. |
Eliza Garry * Aidan Kennedy |
- |
- 3312 |
420 - |
*, * |
DIYC/Pleon |
|
67. |
Cooper Siepert * Andrew Morrissette |
- |
- 6905 |
420 - |
*, * |
Portland Yacht Club |
|
68. |
Jon Baker * Hale Davies |
- |
- 5015 |
420 - |
*, * |
Pleon yacht club |
|
69. |
Ellis Price * Emelia von Saltza |
- |
- 6214 |
420 - |
*, * |
Harraseeket Yacht Club |
|
70. |
Jana Gailiunas * Kara Gailiunas |
- |
- 6195 |
420 - |
*, * |
GPYC |
|
71. |
Colby Vickerson * Bradley Barth |
- |
- 12836 |
420 - |
*, * |
Northern Lake George YC |
|
72. |
Forrest Short * Karina Edwards |
- |
- 2128 |
420 - |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club/Houston YC |
|
73. |
William Kiley * Antonia Leggett |
- |
- 2172 |
420 - |
*, * |
Manchester Sailing Association |
|
74. |
Olivia Baranowski * Emma Mooradian |
- |
- 4717 |
420 - |
*, * |
Portland Yacht Club |
|
75. |
Alie Toppa * Liza Toppa |
- |
- 6887 |
420 - |
*, * |
Brenton Cove Racing team |
|
76. |
Nicholas Memoli * Timothy Kelleher |
- |
- 6151 |
420 - |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
77. |
Logan Russell * Maura Lonergan |
- |
- 5284 |
420 - |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
78. |
Curtis Adam * Kaylie Walsh |
- |
- 6249 |
420 - |
*, * |
Ida Lewis YC |
|
79. |
Bradley Adam * Charles MacBain |
- |
- 6210 |
420 - |
*, * |
East Greenwich Yacht Club/ Sail Newport |
|
80. |
Sophie Pesek * Tatiana Chiu |
- |
- 6129 |
420 - |
*, * |
WYC |
|
81. |
Caroline Downey * Chloe Kelleher |
- |
- 6152 |
420 - |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
82. |
Davis Jackson * Nicholas Solomon |
- |
- 1301 |
420 - |
*, * |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club |
|
83. |
Bernardo Pacini * Elena Tomlinson |
- |
- 6627 |
420 - |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
84. |
Peter Giordano * Natalie Harrison |
- |
- 6837 |
420 - |
*, * |
Edgartown Yacht Club |
|
85. |
Charlie Lalumiere * Elizabeth Pemberton |
- |
- 6266 |
420 - |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club/ Falmouth |
|
86. |
Andrew Warner * Brian Daley |
- |
- 6673 |
420 - |
*, * |
WDYC |
|
87. |
Tucker Wheeler * Stephen Stickles |
- |
- 6134 |
420 - |
*, * |
wianno |
|
88. |
Rob Sleight * Luke Duffy |
- |
- 6302 |
420 - |
*, * |
Wild Harbor Yacht Club |
|
89. |
Ben Crosby * chris yopp |
- |
- 4584 |
420 - |
*, * |
Winnipesaukee Yacht Club |
|
90. |
Scott Calnan * Sarah Hannigan |
- |
- 6264 |
420 - |
*, * |
Scituate Harbor YC - DBMS |
|
91. |
Ian Woodcock * Cecilia Schneider |
- |
- 5630 |
420 - |
*, * |
NBYC |
|
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Jack McGuire *
|
- |
- 148897 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Camden Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Sarah McDaid *
|
- |
- 6 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Sail Newport/BCRP |
|
3. |
Patrick McDaid *
|
- |
- 176033 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Sail Newport/BCRP |
|
4. |
Thomas Gallagher *
|
- |
- 200525 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Larchmont Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Dave Kinney *
|
- |
- 189717 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Pleon |
|
6. |
Matthew Safford *
|
- |
- 198365 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
pleon |
|
7. |
Cashel Rice *
|
- |
- 148603 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Corinthian |
|
8. |
Tyler Fleig *
|
- |
- 196099 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Sail Newport/BCRP |
|
9. |
Bryce Andreasen *
|
- |
- 177264 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Pleon YC |
|
10. |
Benjamin Cohen *
|
- |
- 198370 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Hull YC/FAST |
|
11. |
Christina Mignosa *
|
- |
- 167435 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
pleon yacht club |
|
12. |
Jack Marshall *
|
- |
- 197626 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Fast Sailing Foundation |
|
13. |
William Marshall *
|
- |
- 200213 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Fast Sailing Foundation |
|
14. |
Phil Pilon *
|
- |
- 124692 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Sail Newport |
|
15. |
Nathaniel Fisher *
|
- |
- 187309 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Will Bloxham *
|
- |
- 199787 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Pleon YC |
|
17. |
Jamie Bloxham *
|
- |
- 189722 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Pleon YC |
|
18. |
Jake Rizika *
|
- |
- 199350 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Renee Torrie *
|
- |
- 183911 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Pleon Yacht club |
|
20. |
Gabrielle Rizika *
|
- |
- 199587 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
wianno / Fast |
|
|
Opti Green (Novice)
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Taenler Tavares *
|
- |
- TT |
Opti Green (Novice) - |
*, * |
NBYC |
|
2. |
Max Bergstrand *
|
- |
- 19476 |
Opti Green (Novice) - |
*, * |
FAST |
|
3. |
Ella Will *
|
- |
- 10483 |
Opti Green (Novice) - |
*, * |
NBYC Sailing School |
|
4. |
Oscar Burnes *
|
- |
- 16313 |
Opti Green (Novice) - |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Hayden Owens *
|
- |
- 18136 |
Opti Green (Novice) - |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Gus Vrattos *
|
- |
- 16328 |
Opti Green (Novice) - |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Julian Sudofsky *
|
- |
- 888 |
Opti Green (Novice) - |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Paige Hoffman *
|
- |
- 20045 |
Opti Green (Novice) - |
*, * |
DBMS |
|
9. |
Breann Azevedo *
|
- |
- 10219 |
Opti Green (Novice) - |
*, * |
Community Boating Center |
|
10. |
Madison Hebert *
|
- |
- 4236 |
Opti Green (Novice) - |
*, * |
Community Boating Center |
|
11. |
Eleanor Estes *
|
- |
- NB2 |
Opti Green (Novice) - |
*, * |
NBYC |
|
12. |
Chloe Aust *
|
- |
- 2805 |
Opti Green (Novice) - |
*, * |
Beverly |
|
13. |
Jackson Owens *
|
- |
- 18132 |
Opti Green (Novice) - |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Anthony Yopp *
|
- |
- 12289 |
Opti Green (Novice) - |
*, * |
LWSA |
|
15. |
Fiona Lonergan *
|
- |
- 15929 |
Opti Green (Novice) - |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Jackson Tabors *
|
- |
- 16862 |
Opti Green (Novice) - |
*, * |
new bedford yacht club |
|
17. |
Philip Jeffries *
|
- |
- 7830 |
Opti Green (Novice) - |
*, * |
Pleon Yacht Club |
|
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Camden Baer *
|
- |
- 13649 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Wianno |
|
2. |
Payton Canavan *
|
- |
- 10737 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Saunderstown YC |
|
3. |
Chris Adam *
|
- |
- 18895 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Ida Lewis YC |
|
4. |
Matthew Hersey *
|
- |
- 12672 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Ethan Berman *
|
- |
- 16 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Edgartwon Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Dylan Hunt *
|
- |
- 111 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
New Bedford YC |
|
7. |
Braden Joe *
|
- |
- 16858 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
NBYC |
|
8. |
Nicole Torrie *
|
- |
- 17317 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Pleon |
|
9. |
Patrick Fearons *
|
- |
- 19138 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
BYC |
|
10. |
Seamus Fearons *
|
- |
- 18734 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
BYC |
|
11. |
Charlotte Godfrey *
|
- |
- 10315 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
BYC |
|
12. |
Annabelle Ayer *
|
- |
- 7913 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Pleon YC |
|
13. |
Kevin Gallagher *
|
- |
- 12888 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Sakonnet Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Audrey Morin *
|
- |
- 8209 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Portland Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Griffin Spinney *
|
- |
- 9152 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
ILYC / Brenton Cove Racing Team |
|
16. |
Emma Godfrey *
|
- |
- 11402 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
BYC |
|
17. |
Lucy Alexander *
|
- |
- 1104 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Portland YC |
|
18. |
Henry Burnes *
|
- |
- 19452 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
FAST/Wianno Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Nick Kersten *
|
- |
- 14234 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Nahant Dory Club / FAST |
|
20. |
Clare Markey *
|
- |
- 115 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Nbyc |
|
21. |
Mary M Morano *
|
- |
- 13591 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
EDGARTOWN YACHT CLUB |
|
22. |
Benjamin Will *
|
- |
- 113 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
New Bedford Yacht Club Sailing School |
|
23. |
Casey Pope *
|
- |
- 16508 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
New Bedford Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Eli Burnes *
|
- |
- 18499 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
FAST/Wianno Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Hayden Earl *
|
- |
- 20123 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Stage Harbor YC/FAST |
|
26. |
Reid Shanabrook *
|
- |
- 15288 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Pleon |
|
27. |
CJ McKenna *
|
- |
- 19450 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
West Dennis Yacht Club/FAST |
|
28. |
Milo Walshe *
|
- |
- 19447 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
EYC |
|
29. |
Eric Heilshorn *
|
- |
- 7950 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
pyc |
|
30. |
Victoria Pajak *
|
- |
- 16865 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
NBYC |
|
31. |
Taylor Walshe *
|
- |
- 19448 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
EYC |
|
32. |
Oscar MacGillivray *
|
- |
- 14877 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Ida Lewis/Brenton Cove |
|
33. |
Colin MacGillivray *
|
- |
- 12561 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Ida Lewis/Brenton Cove |
|
34. |
Charlie Vrattos *
|
- |
- 19416 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
35. |
George Lemmon *
|
- |
- 16056 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
BCRT |
|
36. |
Cooper Andrews *
|
- |
- 20047 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
DBMS |
|
37. |
Grant Adam *
|
- |
- 14000 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Pleon |
|
38. |
Michael Fletcher *
|
- |
- 18707 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Fast/Wickford |
|
39. |
Jack Fisher *
|
- |
- 14245 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
NYYC |
|
40. |
Brooke Shachoy *
|
- |
- 14440 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club/FAST |
|
41. |
Jonathan Riley *
|
- |
- 4931 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
BYC |
|
42. |
Wade Etienne Aust *
|
- |
- 15580 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
43. |
Reed Shachoy *
|
- |
- 19411 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club/FAST |
|
44. |
John Mastrandrea *
|
- |
- 12543 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Rochester Yacht Club/Fast |
|
45. |
John Kirkpatrick *
|
- |
- 14267 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Brenton Cove Racing |
|
46. |
Ryan Vittimberga *
|
- |
- 18674 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Houston Yacht Club/FAST |
|
47. |
Max Vittimberga *
|
- |
- 19293 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Houston Yacht Club |
|
48. |
Grace Mooradian *
|
- |
- 16903 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Portland Yacht Club |
|
49. |
Parker Loftus *
|
- |
- 16316 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
SHYC/FAST |
|
50. |
Henry Marshall *
|
- |
- 14582 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Fast Sailing Foundation |
|
51. |
Jack Howard *
|
- |
- 14577 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club/FAST |
|
52. |
Piers Klein *
|
- |
- 20046 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
DBMS |
|
53. |
Luke Ingalls *
|
- |
- 17553 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Sakonnet/Brenton Cove |
|
54. |
Elizabeth Babcock *
|
- |
- 11042 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Portland Yacht Club |
|
55. |
Anthony Pajak *
|
- |
- 16884 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
NBYC |
|
56. |
Anna Reaman *
|
- |
- 10354 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
edgartown yacht club |
|
57. |
Riley Kloc *
|
- |
- US13346 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
FAST Sailing Foundation |
|
58. |
Rebecca Read *
|
- |
- 15318 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Brenton Cove Racing Program |
|
59. |
Ben Rizika *
|
- |
- 17115 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
60. |
Lulu Russell *
|
- |
- 13445 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
61. |
Taylor Eastman *
|
- |
- 13560 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
62. |
Seth Rizika *
|
- |
- 12307 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
63. |
Parker Colantuono *
|
- |
- 14910 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Niantic Bay Yacht Club |
|
64. |
Ben Palmer *
|
- |
- 9600 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Portland Yacht Club |
|
65. |
Anthony Root *
|
- |
- 16234 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
NBYC |
|
66. |
Fraser Pesek *
|
- |
- 10289 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Wianno |
|
67. |
Marissa Walsh *
|
- |
- 7525 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Wild Harbor Yacht Club |
|
68. |
Liam Kirk *
|
- |
- 5888 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Wild Harbor |
|
69. |
Caleb Robinson *
|
- |
- 17764 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Portland Yacht Club |
|
70. |
Andrew Sheerin *
|
- |
- 9445 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Ida Lewis/Brenton Cove Racing Team |
|
71. |
Jack Kirk *
|
- |
- 9165 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Wild Harbor |
|
72. |
Townsend Morey *
|
- |
- 15477 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
edgartown |
|
73. |
Ethan Godfrey *
|
- |
- 18675 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
74. |
Nat Edmonds *
|
- |
- 14568 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Wianno |
|
75. |
Caitlyn Tabors *
|
- |
- 114 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
new bedford yacht club |
|
76. |
Jack Hughes *
|
- |
- 6328 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
77. |
Charles Downey *
|
- |
- 16164 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club / FAST |
|
78. |
Sydney Hughes *
|
- |
- 15217 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
79. |
Rachel Foster *
|
- |
- 11577 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Pleon Yacht Club |
|
80. |
Julia Jeffries *
|
- |
- 18662 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Pleon Yacht Club |
|
81. |
Kelly Flynn *
|
- |
- 11594 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Wild Harbor Yacht Club |
|
82. |
Gabriel Sotomayor *
|
- |
- 14393 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Breton Cove Racing Team |
|
83. |
Nicolas Hirschmann *
|
- |
- 18 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
NBYC |
|
|
|