420
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Trever Todd - Mackenzie Walls |
- |
- 14 |
420 - |
Athens, Georgia |
Savannah Sailing Center |
|
2. |
Austin Williams - eric suter |
- |
- 13 |
420 - |
savannah, georgia |
Savannah Sailing Center |
|
3. |
LeighAnn Collier - Brian Sayer |
- |
- 121 (88) |
420 - |
Roswell, GA |
Lake Lanier Sailing Club |
|
4. |
Jay Deering - Lindsey Deering |
- |
- 12 |
420 - |
Savannah, GA |
Savannah Sailing Center |
|
|
Laser
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Peter Gamble -
|
- |
- 200014 |
Laser Master |
Okatee, SC |
bysc |
|
2. |
Charles Usher -
|
- |
- 195600 |
Laser Master |
Savannah, Georgia |
Savannah Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Stanley Hassinger -
|
- |
- 169484 |
Laser Open |
Columbia, sc |
Columbia Sailing Club |
|
4. |
Robert Key -
|
- |
- 148699 |
Laser Master |
Columbia, SC |
Columbia Sailing Club |
|
5. |
David Wilson -
|
Who |
- 2 |
Laser Apprentice Master |
Hilton Head Island, SC |
SCYC |
|
6. |
nick valente -
|
- |
- 196161 |
Laser Junior |
mount pleasant, sc |
Charleston Community Sailing |
|
7. |
Rolfe Glover -
|
- |
- 192054 |
Laser Junior |
Savannah, Ga |
SYC |
|
|
Laser 4.7
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Chrissy Glover -
|
- |
- 166937 |
Laser Radial Junior |
Savannah, Georgia |
SYC |
|
2. |
Will Monts -
|
- |
- 176226 |
Laser Radial Junior |
Bluffton, SC |
SCYC |
|
3. |
Walter Gnann -
|
- |
- 3 |
Laser Radial Junior |
Beaufort, SC |
BYSC |
|
4. |
Russ Hightower -
|
- |
- 9 |
Laser Radial Junior |
Savannah, Ga |
SYC |
|
5. |
Chris Mccaffrey -
|
- |
- 200207 |
Laser Radial Junior |
Atlanta, Georgia |
Atlanta yacht club |
|
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Matthew Monts -
|
- |
- 16639 |
Optimist White |
Bluffton, SC |
SCYC |
|
2. |
Alexander Mazzeo -
|
- |
- 16362 |
Optimist Blue |
Beaufort, SC |
Beaufort Yacht & Sailing Club |
|
3. |
Kaylyn Gise -
|
- |
- 15130 |
Optimist Blue |
Stanfield, nc |
LNYC |
|
4. |
Duke Cowart -
|
Space Cowboy |
- 18735 |
Optimist Blue |
Savannah, Georgia |
Savannah |
|
5. |
Lillie Hightower -
|
Cookie Cutter |
- 15419 |
Optimist White |
Savannah, Georgia |
SYC |
|
6. |
Collin Porter -
|
NO EXCUSES |
- 18464 |
Optimist Blue |
Savannah, GA |
Savannah Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Andrew Dodd -
|
- |
- 17794 |
Optimist Red |
Moncks Corner, SC |
Hobcaw |
|
8. |
Nicholas Bolton -
|
Sea Ya Later |
- 19081 |
Optimist Blue |
Richmond Hill, Georgia |
Savannah Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Austin Ando -
|
- |
- 13086 |
Optimist Red |
Moumt pleasant, South Carolina |
Hobcaw yacht club |
|
10. |
Will Gladden -
|
- |
- 17774 |
Optimist White |
Savannah, GA |
SYC |
|
11. |
Ian Jezak -
|
Reef Raider |
- 15784 |
Optimist Red |
Atlanta, GA |
LLSC |
|
12. |
Kassia Jezak -
|
Wind Raider |
- 9430 |
Optimist Red |
Atlanta, GA |
LLSC |
|
13. |
Kyle Jezak -
|
Speed of Sound |
- 2950 |
Optimist Blue |
Atlanta, GA |
LLSC |
|
14. |
Reedy Monahan -
|
- |
- 14167 |
Optimist White |
Jacksonville, FL |
FYC |
|
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Downing Nightingale III -
|
- |
- 14646 |
Optimist Green - |
Jacksonville, FL |
FYC |
|
2. |
Thomas Mazzeo -
|
The Red Baron |
- 15122 |
Optimist Green - |
Beaufort, SC |
Beaufort Yacht & Sailing Club |
|
3. |
Lizzie Grich -
|
- |
- 15299 |
Optimist Green - |
Jacksonville, FL |
FYC |
|
4. |
Wes Myler -
|
- |
- 10675 |
Optimist Green - |
Jacksonville, Fl |
FYC |
|
5. |
Margaret Leonard -
|
White Cap |
- SSC 10 |
Optimist Green - |
Savannah, Ga |
Savannah Yacht Club |
|
6. |
John Sawyer Leonard -
|
Nauti Boy |
- SSC 11 |
Optimist Green - |
Savannah, GA |
Savannah Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Stephen Sparkman -
|
SYC 7 |
- SYC 7 |
Optimist Green - |
Atlanta, GA |
Savannah Yacht Club |
|
8. |
John Sparkman -
|
TBD2 |
- SYC5 |
Optimist Green - |
Atlanta, GA |
Savannah Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Chris Hoogenboom -
|
- |
- 15633 |
Optimist Green - |
Beaufort, sc |
bysc |
|
10. |
William Hale -
|
- |
- 15417 |
Optimist Green - |
Savannah, GA |
SYC |
|
11. |
Henry Hale -
|
- |
- SYC 1 |
Optimist Green - |
Savannah, GA |
SYC |
|
12. |
Nathan Porter -
|
- |
- 18019 |
Optimist Green - |
Savannah, GA |
SYC |
|
13. |
Sam Neall -
|
Ed |
- US370 |
Optimist Green - |
Savannah, GA |
SYC (lessons) |
|
14. |
Bridget Monahan -
|
- |
- 8979 |
Optimist Green - |
Jacksonville, FL |
FYC |
|
|
Sunfish
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Walter Suter -
|
- |
- 78975 |
Sunfish - |
Savannah, GA |
Savannah Sailing Center |
|
2. |
Walt Baczynski -
|
- |
- 77430 |
Sunfish - |
Savannah, GA |
Savannah Sailing Center |
|
3. |
Jack McGraw -
|
- |
- 44 |
Sunfish - |
Savannah, Georgia |
Savannah Sailing Center |
|
4. |
natalie lanier -
|
- |
- 3629 |
Sunfish - |
savannah, georgia |
savannah yacht club camp |
|
5. |
M.David Robinson -
|
- |
- 78333 |
Sunfish - |
Savannah, GA |
Savannah Sailing Center |
|
6. |
Jonathon Deering -
|
Borrowed |
- 79613 |
Sunfish - |
Savannah, GA |
Savannah Sailing Center |
|
|
|