Formula Board
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Justin Ahearn USA 166 Formula Board Clearwater, FL CCSC
2. Xavier Ferlet GBR451 Formula Board Santa Clarita, California UKWA
3. Steve Bodner USA-4 Formula Board SAN FRANCISCO, ca STFYC
4. Al Mirel USA-882 Formula Board Redwood City, CA StFYC
5. Jesper Vesterstroem DEN111 Formula Board Sydney, NSW Nivå Surf Klub
6. Jack Lundquist 170 Formula Board berkeley, ca Saint Francis Yacht Club
7. Charlie Lundquist 17 Formula Board berkeley, ca Team Berkeley Windsurf
8. Soheil Zahedi a Formula Board Sausalito, CA Anita Rock YC
9. Aldo "Bebeko" Maia Netto BRA1313 Formula Board BALNEARIO CAMBORIU, SANTA CATARINA CAPRI IATE CLUBE
10. Gary Peer US008 Formula Board Danville, CA n/a
11. Wilhelm Schurmann BRA999 Formula Board imbituba, sc ABWS
12. Lasse Uronen FIN-196 Formula Board San Diego, CA SCRA/MBYC
13. Tom Purcell USA-13 Formula Board San Francisco, CA PresidioShoals
14. Dave Kashy USA 09 Formula Board Seaford, Virginia Windsurfing Enthusiasts of Tidewater
15. Christophe Waerzeggers BEL-29 Formula Board Washington, DC OBC
16. Cullen Ahearn USA-163 Formula Board Clearwater, FL Clearwater Community Sailing Center
17. Ron Kern USA-K Formula Board Fort Lauderdale, FL None
18. Lynn Olinger 21 Formula Board Berkeley, CA none
19. Weyman Lundquist L9 Formula Board berkeley, ca none
20. Chris Radkowski USA 18 Formula Board Los Altos Hills, CA StFYC
21. Eric Christianson 44 Formula Board Richmond, CA -
22. Demita Vega MEX 1 Formula Board cozumel, Quintana Roo Federacion Mexicana de Vela
23. Jason Ward USA 283 Formula Board Oakland, Ca na
 


Kiteboard
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Matthew Taggart 52 Kiteboard Raglan, Waikato Raglan Kite Sports
2. Adam Vance 23 Kiteboard Seattle, WA Radvance Kiteboarding
3. Erika Heineken 1 Kiteboard Larkspur, CA St Francis
4. Catherine Dufour 16 Kiteboard Isle-aux-Coudres, Québec Club nautique Deux montagnes
5. Jason Norwood 22 Kiteboard South Padre Island, TX LAGUNA MADRE YACHT CLUB
6. Jessica Sickinger 32 Kiteboard Toronto, ON CKA
7. Christopher Butzen 40 Kiteboard Mequon, WI MYC
8. Hugo Kenyon 7 Kiteboard Tahoe City, CA StFYC
9. Brian Kender 68 Kiteboard Hermosa Beach, CA Mantoloking Yacht Club NJ
10. Artie Means 9 Kiteboard san diego, ca sdyc
11. Santiago Ramirez 10 Kiteboard GUADALAJARA, Jalisco AMK
12. Mark Moore 6 Kiteboard Brookfield, Nova Scotia Armdale Yacht Club
13. Andy Wong 45 Kiteboard Tsawwassen, BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
14. Adam Finer 69 Kiteboard Bucerias, Nayarit Marina Riviera Nayarit
15. Chip Wasson 5 Kiteboard berkeley, ca member
16. James Hughes 29 Kiteboard , west lancs yacht club southport
17. Will Morris 15 Kiteboard Mill Valley, CA n/a
18. Eric Due 2 Kiteboard San mateo, Ca n/a
19. Geoff Headington 4 Kiteboard Sausalito, CA St. FYC
20. Kyle Touhey 61 Kiteboard West Vancouver, BC SWSRC
21. Stefano Rista 59 Kiteboard Vancouver, BC SWS
22. Daniel Kerckhoff 54 Kiteboard Naples, FL Naples Yacht Club
23. Rogelio Basave 47 Kiteboard Riviera Nayarit, Nayarit AMK
24. Alvaro Jose Cadena 19 Kiteboard Bogota, D.c colombiakite
25. Rainbow Monds 36 Kiteboard Peachland, British Columbia SWS Race Club
26. Gray Biggins 17 Kiteboard Peachland, British Columbia SWS Race Club
27. Nils Stolzlechner 50 Kiteboard rio vista, ca Austrian Sailing Federation
28. Demita Vega 31 Kiteboard Cozumel, Quintana Roo FMV! Chikinik
29. Chris Brown 21 Kiteboard San Francisco, CA Windy Devil
30. Sean Farley 8 Kiteboard Colima, Colima Colima
31. Warenka Smutny 70 Kiteboard Colima, Colima na
32. Adam Withington 28 Kiteboard La Ventana, BCS Playa Central
33. Xantos Villegas 33 Kiteboard La paz, Bcs AMK
34. Jeff Olson 48 Kiteboard Lawai, Kauai, Hawaii Nawiliwili Yacht Club
35. Felix Louis Njai 38 Kiteboard San Francisco, CA NA
36. Mark Leng 25 Kiteboard Vancouver, BC SWSRC
37. Ariel Poler 20 Kiteboard San Francisco, CA StFYC
38. Dave Siegal 34 Kiteboard San Francisco, CA -
39. Stefaans Viljoen 26 Kiteboard MIll Valley, CA WindyDevil.com
40. Boriana Viljoen 27 Kiteboard Mill Valley, California Windy Devil
41. Amil Kabil 66 Kiteboard Sarajevo, Bosnia
42. Nick Levi 49 Kiteboard Corte Madera, CA Yacht Club Chernomorets Burgas
43. Eugenia Gueorguieva 41 Kiteboard San Francisco, Ca Yacht Club Chernomorets Burgas
44. Victor Adamo 42 Kiteboard são paulo, Sp Bl3
45. John Heineken 11 Kiteboard Larkspur, CA StFYC
46. Bryan Lake 55 Kiteboard la mesa, ca SDYC
47. Adam Koch 44 Kiteboard Bellevue, WA SIYC
48. Marcelo Segura 30 Kiteboard San Anselmo, CA n/a
49. Ken Winner 51 Kiteboard Kihei, HI North
50. Olivier Dansin 35 Kiteboard , Kalamzoo
51. Riccardo Andrea Leccese 3 Kiteboard San Andres Islas, San Andres Islas None
52. Patrick Rynne 37 Kiteboard Miami, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
53. Kevin Growney 43 Kiteboard San Francisco, CA SFYC
54. Sky Solbach 39 Kiteboard Lyle, WA Sky Solbach
55. Sandy Parker 14 Kiteboard Rio Vista, CA Kitopia
56. Bret Herscher 46 Kiteboard Cupertino, CA None
57. John Gomes 62 Kiteboard Sausalito, CA None
58. Joey Pasquali 56 Kiteboard sausalito, california stfyc
59. Allen Chung 60 Kiteboard San Francisco, CA sfyc
60. Fred Clark 58 Kiteboard san francisco, ca -
61. Erin Loscocco 12 Kiteboard San Francisco, CA StFYC
62. Cameron Biehl 65 Kiteboard sausalito, ca SDYC
63. Dave Robertson 63 Kiteboard Auckland, North Island Royal Akarana YC
64. Eric Geleynse 24 Kiteboard SAN FRANCISCO, Ca none
65. Gabor Vagi 67 Kiteboard MISSION VIEJO, CA N/A
66. Thomas Gore 53 Kiteboard Mill Valley, CA StFYC Guest