Registrants For
2012 Northeast Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
Northeast Harbor Sailing School

July 19-20, 2012
103 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Orren Fox
*
Lily Lichtenstein
109 C420
*, * Student
2. trammell evans
*
William Aherne
BH34 C420
*, * Bucks Harbor YC
3. Ellis Price
*
Graham Allen
6214 C420
*, * Harraseeket Yacht Club
4. Emery Ells
*
Chelsea Hartnett
1151 C420
*, *
5. Jasper Houston
*
Annie Britton
SYC1 C420
*, * Southport Yacht Club
6. douglas hamilton
*
kristen green
BH32 C420
*, * Buck's Harbor Yacht Club
7. Katherine Clark
*
Corinne Poitras
5814 C420
*, *
8. Samuel Stone
*
Ross Harrison
2258 C420
*, *
9. Elizabeth Morgioni
*
Carolyn Brown
CYC3 C420
*, *
10. Sean Beaulieu
*
Channing Cook
07 C420
*, * Mdicsc
11. Nathaniel Wheeler
*
Sofia Strazzabosco
110 C420
*, *
12. Rhys Foulke
*
R. Alexander Douglas
45E3 C420
*, * Seal Harbor Yacht Club
13. Jack Roberts
*
Catie Hopkins
MDI02 C420
*, *
14. Elliott Gear
*
Jack Northrop
2933 C420
*, * Agamenticus Yacht Club
15. Graydon Nuki
*
Elizabeth Dunlap
5892 C420
*, *
16. Rodman Brown
*
Paige Speight
101 C420
*, * Northeast Harbor Fleet
17. Andrew Ballard
*
Katherine Wilson
11 C420
*, *
18. Philip Butler
*
Wyatt Mozingo
2934 C420
*, * Agamenticus Yacht Club
19. Avery Weiss
*
Lilly Anderson
MDI05 C420
*, * MDI Community Sailing Center
20. wyatt swanson
*
Anna Knight
104 C420
*, *
21. boman swanson
*
Eric Knight
1015 C420
*, *
22. Cooper Siepert
*
Emma Mooradian
6905 C420
*, * Portland Yacht Club
23. Katherine Bertolini
*
Madison Lavigne
2919 C420
*, * Agamenticus Yacht Club
24. Mitchell Busa
*
Briana Nisbet
2369 C420
*, * Agamenticus Yacht Club
25. Olivia Baranowski
*
Malia White
4717 C420
*, * Portland Yacht Club
26. Clayton Sasaki
*
Anna Morin
6906 C420
*, *
27. F LaPointe
*
Peter O'Brien
2914 C420
*, * Agamenticus Yacht Club
28. Lincoln Herrington
*
Olivia Herrington
4614 C420
*, * KYC
29. Scott Pedersen
*
Elizabeth Salter
CYC 5 C420
*, *
30. Elle Reynolds
*
Perry Chase
BH31 C420
*, * Bucks harbor yacht club
31. Fiona Harbert
*
Tucker Grout
6215 C420
*, * Harraseeket Yacht Club
32. David Turley
*
Jennifer Killian
SYC2 C420
*, * Southport Yacht Club
33. Nicholas Steenberg
*
Charlotte Goddu
5887 C420
*, * KYC
34. Thomas Frikker
*
CeCe Creissen
112 C420
*, *
35. Nuala Spillane
*
Megan Roach
SYC3 C420
*, * Southport Yacht Club
36. Cecily Page
*
alison maas
04629 C420
*, * KYC
 


Cape Cod Mercury
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Béa Pierrepont
*

[Pending]
05 Cape Cod Mercury
*, * Northeast Harbor Sailing School
2. Liam Higgins
*
Sophia Trammell
19206 Cape Cod Mercury
*, *
3. Ellie Neilson
*

[Pending]
NEH Cape Cod Mercury
*, *
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Eric Heilshorn
*

7950 Optimist
Blue
*, * Portland Yacht Club
2. Jacqueline van der Veen
*

18272 Optimist
Red
*, * Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club
3. Lucy Alexander
*

1104 Optimist
Red
*, * Portland Yacht Club
4. Aidan Clark
*

19206 Optimist
Red
*, * BHYC
5. Ben PALMER
*

9600 Optimist
Red
*, * Portland Yacht Club
6. Cameron Loncoski
*

18926 Optimist
Red
*, * Portland Yacht Club
7. Apple Lieser
*

18233 Optimist
Blue
*, * Castine Yacht Club
8. Andrew Turley
*

9298 Optimist
Red
*, * Southport Yacht Club
9. Skye Ehrhart
*

GO VI Optimist
Red
*, * Fleet
10. Grace Mooradian
*

16903 Optimist
Red
*, * Portland Yacht Club
11. Connor Ratcliff
*

01 Optimist
Blue
*, * MDICSC
12. Griffin Primeau
*

12339 Optimist
Blue
*, * HYC
13. Meredith McCuskey
*

19205 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
14. Cooper Russell
*

14342 Optimist
Blue
*, * Camden Yatch Club
15. Caleb Gray
*

7654 Optimist
Red
*, * Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club
16. Matt McCuskey
*

19204 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
17. Ethan Weiss
*

15598 Optimist
Red
*, * MDI Community Sailing Center
18. Elizabeth Babcock
*

11042 Optimist
Red
*, * Portland Yacht Club
19. Joseph Chomyn
*

14112 Optimist
White
*, * Harraseeket Yacht Club
20. George Holt
*

11533 Optimist
Blue
*, * Portland Yacht Club
21. Juni Terry
*

18375 Optimist
Red
*, * Castine Yacht Club
22. Elliot Matlack
*

16734 Optimist
Blue
*, * Camden Yacht Club
23. Simon Morin
*

18023 Optimist
Red
*, * Camden Yacht Club
24. Samantha Zwecker
*

14785 Optimist
Blue
*, * Camden Yacht Club
25. Hugh Levitt
*

14669 Optimist
Red
*, * Camden Yacht Club
26. Caleb Robinson
*

17764 Optimist
Blue
*, * Portland Yacht Club
27. Audrey Morin
*

8209 Optimist
Red
*, * Portland Yacht Club
28. David Wollins Jr.
*

15809 Optimist
Red
*, * Southport Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. grace gear
*

10505 Optimist Green
*, * agamenticus Yacht Club
2. Axel Heinemann
*

11885 Optimist Green
*, * Northeast Harbor Fleet
3. Emma Rose van der Veen
*

18374 Optimist Green
*, * Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club
4. Henry Griffen
*

4 Optimist Green
*, *
5. Evelyn Ells
*

14986 Optimist Green
*, * Orr's-Bailey Island
6. Phoebe Bicks
*

18252 Optimist Green
*, * Castine Yacht Club
7. Jack Curtin
*

0 Optimist Green
*, *
8. Cassie Reinertson
*

16 Optimist Green
*, * Agamenticus AYC
9. Ashley St Louis
*

15321 Optimist Green
*, * Orrs Bailey Yacht Club
10. Terra Ehrhart
*

11 Optimist Green
*, * Fleet
11. Peter Foulke
*

5693 Optimist Green
*, * seal harbor Yacht Club
12. Ellen McInnes
*

3 Optimist Green
*, * MDICCC
13. Jack Theberge
*

17855 Optimist Green
*, * OBYC
14. Thomas Reardon
*

14620 Optimist Green
*, * OBYC
15. Olivia Jarvis
*

14753 Optimist Green
*, * AYC
16. Nathan Lawson
*

14809 Optimist Green
*, * NEHSS
17. Bryce Morales
*

10506 Optimist Green
*, * Agamenticus Yacht Club
18. Laura Hoy
*

15119 Optimist Green
*, * AYC
19. Alec Fisichella
*

1564 Optimist Green
*, * MDI Sailing Center
20. Morgan Roberts
*

16926 Optimist Green
*, * MDICSC
21. Damon Cooney
*

7385 Optimist Green
*, * Tarratine Yacht Club
22. Leo Terry
*

18385 Optimist Green
*, * Castine Yacht Club
23. Rocco DenDanto
*

8373 Optimist Green
*, * MDI Community Sailing Center
24. Clark Begley
*

18220 Optimist Green
*, * Castine Yacht Club
25. Carter Begley
*

18448 Optimist Green
*, * Castine Yacht Club
26. Markus Russell
*

19195 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
27. Ryan Russell
*

8 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
28. Sonia Griffen
*

111 Optimist Green
*, *
29. Ryder Henry
*

7524 Optimist Green
*, *
30. Robert Hudson
*

107 Optimist Green
*, *
31. Fynn Blake
*

14804 Optimist Green
*, *
32. Charlie Kennedy
*

14827 Optimist Green
*, *
33. Lily Connell
*

14454 Optimist Green
*, *
34. John Smith Murch
*

14795 Optimist Green
*, *
35. James Smith Murch
*

58862 Optimist Green
*, *
36. Bryan Trammell
*

14830 Optimist Green
*, *
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network