420
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Augie Calabresi * Brent Calabresi |
- |
- 6634 |
420 - |
*, * |
BCSC |
|
2. |
Anna Zwingelberg * Rebecca Eisenhart |
- |
- AYC 9 |
420 - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
3. |
Charlie Lomax * evan morgan |
- |
- 5790 |
420 - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Ian Morgan * Ben Evans |
- |
- 1625 |
420 - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
5. |
Willy Comerford * Grace Lucaas |
- |
- 4763 |
420 - |
*, * |
Annapolis yacht club |
|
6. |
lucy bond *
[Pending] |
- |
- 00 |
420 - |
*, * |
mryc |
|
7. |
Conner Killham *
[Pending] |
- |
- AYC4 |
420 - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
8. |
Collin Riley * Victoria PyneMercier |
- |
- 7 |
420 - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
9. |
Patrick Floyd * AJ Libby |
- |
- 4143 |
420 - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Nick Floyd * Matt Meyers |
- |
- 111 |
420 - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Jaimie Martin * Diana Otis |
- |
- 10 |
420 - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
12. |
Sasha Mrose-Boles * Rebecca Osborn |
- |
- 5 |
420 - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Geoffrey Calderone * Peter Collins |
- |
- 6038 |
420 - |
*, * |
BCSC |
|
14. |
Sarah Ranney * Nate Ostrander |
- |
- 3650 |
420 - |
*, * |
RHYC |
|
15. |
Sophie Podlich * Erica Otis |
- |
- AYC 6 |
420 - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Lydia Dickmyer *
|
- |
- 177008 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
2. |
Rachel Wagner *
|
- |
- 132899 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
3. |
Eric Manley *
|
- |
- 131083 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
RHYC |
|
4. |
Matthew Schofield *
|
- |
- 199355 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Assoc. |
|
5. |
Phillip Schofield *
|
- |
- 199585 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Assoc. |
|
6. |
Rachel Greenberg *
|
- |
- NA |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
7. |
bryan Bay *
|
- |
- 193990 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
WRSC |
|
8. |
Brendon Wilkins *
|
- |
- 48888 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
9. |
eastman jay *
|
- |
- 195661 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
miles river y c |
|
10. |
Christian Filter *
|
- |
- 175945 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
11. |
Maeve White *
|
- |
- 189792 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
12. |
Emma White *
|
- |
- 185464 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
13. |
Read Beigel *
|
- |
- 191513 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Hudson Merrick *
|
- |
- TBA |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
15. |
Sarah Alexander *
|
- |
- 199055 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
16. |
Will Sernyak *
|
- |
- 157945 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
North East River Yacht Club |
|
|
Opti Blue
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Benton Amthor *
|
- |
- 12118 |
Opti Blue - |
*, * |
FBYC/HYC |
|
2. |
Leo Callahan *
|
- |
- 9340 |
Opti Blue - |
*, * |
Tayc |
|
3. |
Dylan Christopherson *
|
- |
- 19320 |
Opti Blue - |
*, * |
Miles River Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Kevin Murphy *
|
- |
- 18455 |
Opti Blue - |
*, * |
MYRC |
|
5. |
Nicholas Papadopoulos *
|
- |
- 5811 |
Opti Blue - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
6. |
Chris Newberg *
|
- |
- 4137 |
Opti Blue - |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
7. |
lydia eastman *
|
- |
- 17347 |
Opti Blue - |
*, * |
tred avon yc |
|
8. |
Sarah Rust *
|
- |
- 8469 |
Opti Blue - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
9. |
Natalie Schmidt *
|
- |
- 12022 |
Opti Blue - |
*, * |
mryc |
|
10. |
Michael Bisson *
|
- |
- 11239 |
Opti Blue - |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
11. |
Brendan Little *
|
- |
- 19470 |
Opti Blue - |
*, * |
Tred Avon Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Camille White *
|
- |
- 17630 |
Opti Blue - |
*, * |
AYC/TAYC |
|
13. |
Nicolas Lennarz *
|
- |
- 12923 |
Opti Blue - |
*, * |
FBYC |
|
14. |
Gray Benson *
|
- |
- 18961 |
Opti Blue - |
*, * |
Tred Avon Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Ralph Levy *
|
- |
- 19147 |
Opti Blue - |
*, * |
FBYC |
|
16. |
Ben Steall *
|
- |
- 556 |
Opti Blue - |
*, * |
BCSC |
|
17. |
Kimberly "Kimmie" Leonard *
|
- |
- 14858 |
Opti Blue - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
18. |
Boyd Bragg *
|
- |
- 14252 |
Opti Blue - |
*, * |
FBYC/RRYC |
|
|
Opti Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Skylor Sweet *
|
- |
- 0000 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
NorthEast River Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Amy Christopherson *
|
- |
- 15521 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Miles River Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Will Newberg *
|
- |
- 100279 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
4. |
Olivia Keller *
|
- |
- ??? |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
5. |
Peter Myers *
|
- |
- USA 12024 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
6. |
Edison Tennant *
|
- |
- 9078 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Virginia (Ginger) Myers *
|
- |
- 10322 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Miles River Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Jackson Merrick *
|
- |
- TBA |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
9. |
Maddy Wilson *
|
- |
- 12865 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
10. |
Maxwell Reshetiloff *
|
- |
- 13128 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
|
Opti Red
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
John Mount *
|
- |
- 4730 |
Opti Red - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
2. |
Jordan Kimmel *
|
- |
- 8040 |
Opti Red - |
*, * |
BCSC |
|
3. |
Sophie Cooper *
|
- |
- 3932 |
Opti Red - |
*, * |
Miles River |
|
4. |
Hannah Steadman *
|
- |
- 17424 |
Opti Red - |
*, * |
FBYC |
|
5. |
Jed Londrey *
|
- |
- 9752 |
Opti Red - |
*, * |
FBYC |
|
6. |
Claire Lennarz *
|
- |
- 15678 |
Opti Red - |
*, * |
FBYC |
|
7. |
Garrett Levy *
|
- |
- 18457 |
Opti Red - |
*, * |
FBYC |
|
8. |
Noah Kullman *
|
- |
- 10401 |
Opti Red - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
9. |
Trent Levy *
|
- |
- 18471 |
Opti Red - |
*, * |
FBYC |
|
10. |
Remington King *
|
- |
- 8465 |
Opti Red - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
11. |
Timothy Hesford *
|
- |
- 6000 |
Opti Red - |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Assoc |
|
|
Opti White
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Charlie Carty *
|
- |
- 17273 |
Opti White - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
2. |
Harry Callahan *
|
- |
- 11218 |
Opti White - |
*, * |
Tayc |
|
3. |
mark bourdin *
|
- |
- 11191 |
Opti White - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
4. |
David Greenberg *
|
- |
- 11919 |
Opti White - |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
5. |
Devon Deerin *
|
- |
- 7434 |
Opti White - |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
6. |
Zadoc Bond *
|
- |
- 11842 |
Opti White - |
*, * |
mryc |
|
7. |
Connor McCue *
|
- |
- 16269 |
Opti White - |
*, * |
RHYC |
|
8. |
Billy Rust *
|
- |
- 6566 |
Opti White - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
9. |
Finn Gibbs *
|
- |
- 16070 |
Opti White - |
*, * |
tayc |
|
10. |
Trevor Davis *
|
- |
- 1111 |
Opti White - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
11. |
Dean Tennant *
|
- |
- 6980 |
Opti White - |
*, * |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Connor Kavle *
|
- |
- 9550 |
Opti White - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
13. |
Nathan Dunker *
|
- |
- 11657 |
Opti White - |
*, * |
Miles River |
|
14. |
Gardner Edgell *
|
- |
- 16400 |
Opti White - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
15. |
Rod Van Pelt *
|
- |
- 10415 |
Opti White - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
16. |
Caroline Benson *
|
- |
- 15982 |
Opti White - |
*, * |
tred avon yacht club |
|
17. |
Morey Levy *
|
- |
- 4302 |
Opti White - |
*, * |
FBYC |
|
18. |
Atticus Leibman *
|
- |
- 7148 |
Opti White - |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
19. |
mark m bourdin *
|
- |
- 11191 |
Opti White - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
|
|