Optimist Gold
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jordan Adcock 2196
Optimist Gold / TRYC
2. Mack Totman 8250
Optimist Gold / Island Heights Yacht Club
3. Melanie Walker 4441
Optimist Gold / Normandy Beach
4. Thomas Glawson 15615
Optimist Gold / tryc
5. Brianna Finter-Flood 8448
Optimist Gold / Lavallette Yacht Club
6. Michael Fairfax 15109
Optimist Gold / Toms River Yacht Club
7. Julia Fairfax 10556
Optimist Gold / Toms River Yacht Club
8. tabitha paul 3889
Optimist Gold / tryc junior sailing member
9. Thomas Hussey 1587
Optimist Gold / Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club
10. Thomas Lentine #5
Optimist Gold / Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club
11. Eliza Rustum 5650
Optimist Gold / BHYC
12. Mary Kovacs 15465
Optimist Gold / BHYC
13. Cassidy Mortimer 5981
Optimist Gold / ogyc
14. Alexandra Rzemieniewski 345
Optimist Gold / Mantoloking Yacht Club
15. Charlotte Walsh 3687
Optimist Gold / MYC
16. Kylie Monica 2704
Optimist Gold / Toms River Yach Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Mark Taboada 8448
Optimist Green / IHYC
2. Michael Bukosky 14422
Optimist Green / Seaside Park Yacht Club
3. Owen Carolan 16751
Optimist Green / Metedeconk River
4. Sarah Moeder 5176
Optimist Green / BHYC
5. Delaney Dittenhofer 5552
Optimist Green / Ocean gate yacht club
6. Madeleine Cook 118667
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
7. Adrianna Link 8980
Optimist Green / Lavallette Yacht Club
8. Hailey Sollas 9
Optimist Green / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
9. Christian Lambie 9300
Optimist Green / Lavalette Yacht Club
10. Lucas Escandon 9730
Optimist Green / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
11. Kevin martin 5278
Optimist Green / Seaside Park
12. Tommy Kenney 17213
Optimist Green / MCYC
13. Samantha Manogue 12646
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
14. Jimmy Novak 9562
Optimist Green / SAYC
15. Nikita Nicolaides 12818
Optimist Green / lyc
16. Elisa Crivellli 7598
Optimist Green / Lavallette Yacht Club
17. Luke Zylinski 3550
Optimist Green / Lavallette
18. Joseph Paccione 14453
Optimist Green / Toms River
19. Nicholas Paccione 2881
Optimist Green / Toms River
20. Ceci Muller 4028
Optimist Green / NBYC
21. Anna Lombardino 4823
Optimist Green / MCYC
22. Gretchen Cadranell 13006
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
23. Andrew Abeal 5
Optimist Green / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
24. Gavin Meseroll 12382
Optimist Green / MRYC
25. Keaton Rose 3892
Optimist Green / SPYC
26. Mia Albano 4839
Optimist Green / SPYC
27. Isabella Aguanno 5244
Optimist Green / MRYC
28. Jason Boekholt Jr. 18879
Optimist Green / Member
29. Max Edelblut-Frantz 14299
Optimist Green / IHYC
30. Sam Martin 6913
Optimist Green / IHYC
31. ABBY Fuller 7074
Optimist Green / Manasquan River Yacht Club
32. Sonja Krajewski 10701
Optimist Green / PBYC
33. Jack Smith 3056
Optimist Green / Seaside Park
34. Alexa Whitman 7445
Optimist Green / MRYC
35. Carter Osborn 10960
Optimist Green / Pine Beach Yacht Club
36. RILEY APPLEGATE 942
Optimist Green / OGYC
37. Annabelle Rustum 18585
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
38. SANDY WILDEROTTER 13459
Optimist Green / MRYC. MANASQUAN RIVER YACHT CLUB
39. Ava Glawson 5615
Optimist Green / tryc
40. Kathryn Penque 3601
Optimist Green / Lavallette Yacht Club
41. Claire Hamlet 5291
Optimist Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
42. Garrett Johnston 4197
Optimist Green / PBYC
43. Jaycee Kalis 9520
Optimist Green / MCYC
44. Duncan Hathaway 17738
Optimist Green / Manasquan River Yacht
45. Liam Preyer 9731
Optimist Green / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
46. Ben DeFonzo 9053
Optimist Green / Toms River
47. Reid Niebling 16219
Optimist Green / Bay Head
48. Paige Lubrano 6745
Optimist Green / IHYC
49. Alessandro Lee 7226
Optimist Green / Lavallette Yacht Club
50. Carson McDonald 5302
Optimist Green / LYC
51. Sydney Gusmer 1
Optimist Green / MCYC
52. Sarah Dill 4909
Optimist Green / Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club
53. jennifer fleming 12421
Optimist Green / seaside park
54. Jenna Lebbing 5195
Optimist Green / Seaside Park Yacht Club
55. Whitney Lebbing 11028
Optimist Green / Seaside Park Yacht Club
56. Josh Hussey 17440
Optimist Green / Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club
57. Lulu Rustum 17001
Optimist Green / BHYC
58. Hannah Peirce 16612
Optimist Green / BHYC
59. Caroline Maher 4841
Optimist Green / Normandy Beach Yacht Club
60. Annabel Bornebusch 3437
Optimist Green / Island Heights
61. Sloane Nelson 8829
Optimist Green / Brooke Nelson
62. Patrick Quan 7090
Optimist Green / TRYC
63. Gordon Nelson 13183
Optimist Green / Island Heights
64. Connor Corbett 15520
Optimist Green / Toms River Yacht Club
65. Max Edelblut-Frantz 14299
Optimist Green / IHYC
66. Luca Kinzel 12850
Optimist Green / MCYC
67. Saujan Christie 1440
Optimist Green / TRYC
68. Camryn Hussey 5773
Optimist Green / Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club
69. Hunter Olenyik 5410
Optimist Green / MRYC
70. David Ward 10257
Optimist Green / OGYC
71. Olivia Brown 19706
Optimist Green / Seaside Park
72. Trent Morrison 6123
Optimist Green / Beachwood Yacht Club
73. Scott Downie 14428
Optimist Green / TRYC
74. Christopher Anderson 8092
Optimist Green / TRYC
75. Mikaila Willis 3453
Optimist Green / Toms River
76. tyler muzyl 3042
Optimist Green / Lake Hopatcong YC
 


Optimist White
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Barron Cohen 9577
Optimist White / Toms River
2. Ian Wurch 11329
Optimist White / Seaside Park Yacht Park
3. Tess Sutter 5375
Optimist White / Bay Head
4. Meg Outcalt 16614
Optimist White / Bay Head
5. Pearl Morehead 9750
Optimist White / IHYC
6. Evan Harrison 5339
Optimist White / Shore acres yacht club SAYC
7. Jordan MacMoyle 5645
Optimist White / BYC
8. Kendall Blundin 16620
Optimist White / Bay Head Yacht Club
9. Archie O'Connell 13583
Optimist White / Bay Head Yacht Club
10. Emily Dougherty 12684
Optimist White / Bay Head Yacht Club
11. Shaanti Choi-Bose 19786
Optimist White / Toms River Yacht Club
12. Tyler Zylinski 12237
Optimist White / Lavallette
13. Bobby Cushing 16330
Optimist White / Island Heights Yacht Club
14. Mary Margaret Schroeder 5016
Optimist White / Bay Head Yacht Club
15. Kayleigh Borowski 3756
Optimist White / Lavallette Yacht Club
16. Grace Denious 9622
Optimist White / Bay head yacht club
17. Aristotle Condos 5703
Optimist White / SPYC
18. Aidan Sharpe 4023
Optimist White / Ocean Gate Yacht Club
19. Jack Leahy 9013
Optimist White / Ocean GAte Yacht Club
20. Casey Gardner 10257
Optimist White / TRYC
21. William ( Forbes 1555
Optimist White / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
22. Aiden Hjembo 9727
Optimist White / Beachwood Yacht Club
23. KaMaileOnaOna Winterbottom 15289
Optimist White / BHYC
24. Jake Haug 8013
Optimist White / Ocean Gate
25. Cooper Dixon 14083
Optimist White / IHYC
26. Tyler Lizell 7597
Optimist White / BHYC
27. Brady McDonald 9013A
Optimist White / LYC
28. Evan Dec 15497
Optimist White / Lavallette Yacht Club
29. abigail kahn 18434
Optimist White / mryc
30. Thomas Marino 12468
Optimist White / Lavallette Yacht Club
31. Kate Wagner 10562
Optimist White / MCYC
32. Lauren Becker 18098
Optimist White / MCYC
33. ELIZABETH MASTRANGELO 18273
Optimist White / BHYC
34. Sianna Bradley 5
Optimist White / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
35. Owen Regehly 11
Optimist White / MCYC
36. madie robinson 5163
Optimist White / island heights
37. Owen Marcoux 3
Optimist White / Metedeconk yacht club
38. Fiona OBrien 12650
Optimist White / BHYC
39. Bridget Nunan 18561
Optimist White / BHYC
40. Luke Rustum 11626
Optimist White / BHYC
41. William McGlynn 15871
Optimist White / LEHYC
42. Stephen McGlynn 12945
Optimist White / LEHYC
43. Clay Yannazzone 9548
Optimist White / PBYC
44. Jacquelyn Gonzalez 6319
Optimist White / BYC
45. Kelsey Corbett 8546
Optimist White / IHYC
46. Griffin Lapham 9726
Optimist White / MYC
47. Luke Barlet 6558
Optimist White / Toms River Yacht Club
48. Avry Regan 4116
Optimist White / LYC
49. James Vaughn 4475
Optimist White / Toms River Yacht Club
50. Ryan Heinzerling 11627
Optimist White / Mantoloking Yacht Club
51. Greggory Potter 8147
Optimist White / MYC
52. Julia Weinerman 6378
Optimist White / Mantoloking Yacht Club
53. Sam Walsh 4952
Optimist White / MYC
54. Quinn Collins 18913
Optimist White / Island Heights Yacht Club
55. SARAH WARD 15957
Optimist White / Ocean Gate
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Elizabeth Torpey 50089
Sunfish / Toms River Yacht CLub
2. Robbie Torpey 76279
Sunfish / Toms River Yacht Club
3. Alexander Degoey 88398
Sunfish / Susan DeGoey
4. Drew Cafarell 231
Sunfish / Toms River Yacht Club
5. Roger Folger unknown
Sunfish / Tryc
6. Robert Goodall 25
Sunfish / TRYC