420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Brian Duff Jenny McIvor
*

420 3636 420
*, * Royal BVI Yacht Club
 


IC24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jon Charlton
*

0000 IC24
*, * RBVIYC
2. Colin Rathbun
*

Fiona IVB39 IC24
*, * RBVIYC
3. CHRISTOPHER HAYCRAFT
*

LAT18 IVB42 IC24
*, * RBVIYC
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Colin Rathbun
*

00 Laser Full
*, * RBVIYC
2. Andrew Barlas
*

Laser Standard ISV184615 Laser Full
*, * SJYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Rhone Kirby
*

Ant00 Laser Radial
*, * ANTIGUA YACHT CLUB
2. Chris Brockbank
*

- Laser Radial
*, * Royal BVI Yacht Club
3. LEWIS FITZGERALD
*

0001 Laser Radial
*, * ANTIGUA YACHT CLUB
4. Jules Mitchell
*

N/A 0001 Laser Radial
*, * Antigua Yacht Club
5. VINCENT ANFI
*

ANT4 Laser Radial
*, * ANTIGUA YACHT CLUB
6. Clair Burke
*

Craic go Leor 5 Laser Radial
*, * Royal BVI Yacht Club
7. Bodine BEENTJES
*

5 Laser Radial
*, * St.Maarten Yacht Club
8. Matt Oliver
*

818 Laser Radial
*, * Member/Sailor
9. Joyce McKenzie
*

ISV1019 Laser Radial
*, * SJYC
10. RHÔNE FINDLAY
*

N/A 204099 AHO Laser Radial
*, * SINT MAARTEN SAILING CLUB
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Amelie Clark
*

IVB Optimist
*, * Rviyc
2. daniel smit
*

ant 1 Optimist
*, * antigua yacht club
3. Rocco Falcone
*

ANT2 Optimist
*, * Antigua Yacht Club
4. Louis Bavay
*

ant3 Optimist
*, * Antigua Yacht Club
5. Christopher Sharpless
*

Great White ISV 6 Optimist
*, * St. Thomas Yacht Club
6. Nathan Smith
*

AHO69 Optimist
*, * SMYC
7. Robert Hunter
*

ISV 215 Optimist
*, * St. Croix Yacht Club
8. Julian van den Driessche
*

Optimus Prime ISV224 Optimist
*, * STYC/RYVC
9. Chuck Finley
*

ISV308 Optimist
*, * STYC
10. Paige Clarke
*

ISV413 Optimist
*, * St Thomas Yacht Club/KATS
11. Chris Murphy
*

ISV579 Optimist
*, * SJYC
12. Ryan Hunter
*

ISV 616 Optimist
*, * St. Croix Yacht Club
13. Mia Nicolosi
*

ISV 642 Optimist
*, * St THomas Yacht Club
14. Teddy Nicolosi
*

ISV 720 Optimist
*, * St THomas Yacht Club
15. Rayne Duff
*

Killer Potato IVB 911 Optimist
*, * Royal BVI Yacht Club/ Team OMARI
16. Scott McKenzie
*

ISV925 Optimist
*, * SJYC
17. Jack Finley
*

ISV937 Optimist
*, * STYC
18. Sam Childs
*

Rapid Fire IVB955 Optimist
*, * RBVIYC
19. Thad Lettsome
*

Wild Child IVB1701 Optimist
*, * Royal BVI Yacht Club/Team Omari
20. Mateo Di Blasi
*

Speadlighting ISV2002 Optimist
*, * STYC
21. Lake Sanford
*

13124 Optimist
*, * St. Croix Yacht Club
22. James Rajic-Knight
*

IVB21803 Optimist
*, * RBIYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Max van den Driessche
*

Maximus Prime ??? Optimist Green
*, * STYC/RYVC
2. Grant Newton
*

xxx Optimist Green
*, * STYC
3. Terra Ehrhart
*

opti GOVI Optimist Green
*, * KATS ST. John
4. Maria Eldridge
*

A11 Optimist Green
*, * Antigua Yacht Club
5. Victoria Flatley
*

22 Optimist Green
*, * STYC
6. Kayleigh Emanuelson
*

333 Optimist Green
*, * KATS St. John
7. Gabriel Brooker
*

402 Optimist Green
*, * KATS St John
8. Benjamin Barlas
*

617 Optimist Green
*, * Kats st. John
9. NATHAN HAYCRAFT
*

IVB 864 Optimist Green
*, * RBVIYC
10. Phoenix Rose
*

1023 Optimist Green
*, * KATS
11. Motali Sofer-Greer
*

1220 Optimist Green
*, * Kats St. John
12. jalese gordon
*

5079 Optimist Green
*, * antigua yacht club
13. Adrian Turbe
*

9393 Optimist Green
*, * STYC