Registrants For
Robert K. Robson Memorial Races-By Division
Tred Avon Yacht Club/Chesapeake Bay Yacht Club

August 11, 2012
41 people have registered for this event

PHRF A1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nick Iliff


Muskrat 93300 PHRF A1
[A1]
Arnold, MD SCC
2. Michael Johns


WINDBORN 51120 PHRF A1
[A1]
Lutherville, MD SCC
3. BR Bingman/Teague


Blockade Runner USA 34 PHRF A1
[A1]
Annapolis, MD STC
4. andrew eyring


hero squad 83170 PHRF A1
[A1]
baltimore, MARYLAND annapolis yacht club
5. John Shannahan


Spongebob 73295 PHRF A1
[A1]
Oxford, MD 21654, MD TAYC
6. Drew Donald


ACE 29206 PHRF A1
[A1]
St. Michaels, Maryland TAYC
7. Jack Yaissle


Amadeus USA 38 PHRF A1
[A1]
Allentown, PA TAYC
8. George Anderson


Boundless 93219 PHRF A1
[A1]
Annapolis, Maryland Annapolis Yacht Club
 


PHRF A2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. WILLIAM MCKELVY


Minnow 93601 PHRF A2
[A2]
Chester, MD UNAFLN
2. George Wilson


red white & blue 51 PHRF A2
[A2]
trappe, md tayc
3. Ken Huston


Pilot error 52465 PHRF A2
[A2]
Annapolis, md NASS
4. William Passano


CARINA 42937 PHRF A2
[A2]
skillman, NJ GIYS
5. Brett Sorensen Terri High


Kokomo Express 40826 PHRF A2
[A2]
Bel Air, MD GSA
6. Albert Holt


Alpha Papa 60118 PHRF A2
[A2]
Annapolis, Maryland SCC
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tom Rhatigan


Tango Too 53308 PHRF B
[B]
Severna Park, MD RBSA
2. Bob Dymond


Gabrielle 93123 PHRF B
[B]
Easton, MD EYC
3. Robert Beckey


Encebee 43112 PHRF B
[B]
Salisbury, ND TAYC
4. Andrew Dyer


Blue Bayou II 33311 PHRF B
[B]
Tracys Landing, Maryland scc
5. Jay Addison


Dulany 63091 PHRF B
[B]
Upper Marlboro, MD WRSC
6. doug jurrius


Belle Aurore USA5191 PHRF B
[B]
Easton, md TAYC
7. HENRY, SR GIBBONS-NEFF


PRIM USA844 PHRF B
[B]
EASTON, MD ESSA
8. patrick teeling


blaze star 83348 PHRF B
[B]
annapolis, maryland cbyra
9. Nicholas Jedrich


Making Waves R 73122 PHRF B
[B]
Annapolis, MD N/A
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Eric Crawford


Restless 13260 PHRF C
[C]
Easton, MD TAYC
2. tom campbell


karen s. 3406 PHRF C
[C]
oxford, md. tayc
3. Jim Mumper


Diamond In The Rough III 1851 PHRF C
[C]
Annapolis, MD AYC
4. John Oliver


no name yet 625 PHRF C
[C]
Annapolis, maryland ssc
5. Mike Rajacich


Big Time 1769 PHRF C
[C]
Easton, MD Tayc
 


PHRF N
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Wayne Eagleson


Knotty Buoys 625 PHRF N
Germantown, MD CBYRA
2. Robert Yoho


KoloHe Anakalia 93352 PHRF N
Annapolis, MD MRYC
3. Hall Palmer


LUCKY DUCKY 8 PHRF N
Easton, MD TAYC
4. peter holden


My Way 132 PHRF N
Annapolis, md RIYC
5. Pete Jensen


Dogwood Bark 32168 PHRF N
Worton, MD GRF
 


PHRFA0
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Farr Yacht Sales Ian Gordon


Farr 400 #3 Available 403 PHRFA0
[AO]
Annapolis, Maryland Annapolis Yacht Club
2. charles engh


stray dog 8668 PHRFA0
[AO]
lusby, maryland ayc
3. James Muldoon


DONNYBROOK USA66 PHRFA0
[AO]
Washington, DC AYC
 


Shields
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Gray Shannahan


Old Paint 71 Shields
Oxford, Maryland TAYC
2. Harry Seemans


Liberty 110 Shields
Bozman, maryland TAYC
3. gugy irving


HORIZON 243 Shields
oxford, md TAYC
4. Jay Dayton


Black Pearl 73 Shields
Oxford, Md TAYC
5. Ed Cassiidy / Pete Bailey


Intrepid 98 Shields
Alexandria, VA TAYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network