Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Max Gillette 11
Club 420 / LYC
2. Carrie marshall 3220 kayla wherry
Club 420 / team sail on
3. Nathaniel Johansson TBA Natalya Doris
Club 420 / CRYC
4. John Monahan 3225
[Pending]
Club 420 / LYC
 


Laser
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Leon Rodriguez del Rey 11
Laser / Team Sail On
2. Ryan Clarke 136924
Laser / Halifax Youth Sailing
3. Tristan Lara 185458
Laser / CGSC
4. Richard King ???????
Laser / Bahamas Sailing Association
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alexander Walke 18853
Laser 4.7 / Edison Sailing Center
2. Hannah Cantolino 180085
Laser 4.7 / SYS
3. Gage Wilson 198204
Laser 4.7 / Edison Sailing Center
4. Alejandro Holz 63381
Laser 4.7 / CGSC
5. Santiago Holz 156709
Laser 4.7 / CGSC
6. Courtney Purcell 184546
Laser 4.7 / ESC
7. Briggs Lalor 174298
Laser 4.7 / Lauderdale Yacht Club
8. Alicia Muscato 197584
Laser 4.7 / Team Sail On
9. Nathaniel Burnside 2
Laser 4.7 / Bahamas Sailing Association
10. Dwayne Dames 1
Laser 4.7 / Bahamas Sailing Association
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Paul Streater 199776
Laser Radial / Lauderdale YC
2. BRANDON KIRBY USA 197579
Laser Radial / Lauderdale YC / Brant Beach YC
3. Andrew Clarke 168422
Laser Radial / Halifax Youth Sailing
4. John Hench 199334
Laser Radial / Lauderdale Yacht Club
5. Ryan Guth 155482
Laser Radial / Lauderdale Yacht Club
6. David Griswold 165966
Laser Radial / Lauderdale Yacht Club/Muskegon YC
7. Jack Gower 199192 Jack Gower
Laser Radial / Edison Sailing Center
8. James Pulsford 188150
Laser Radial / Lauderdale Yacht Club
9. JORDAN BYRD 148969
Laser Radial / SSS
10. Paul de Souza 181162
Laser Radial / Nassau Yacht Club
11. Scott Rasmussen 188854
Laser Radial / Edison Sailing Center
12. Todd Fanning 189793
Laser Radial / Charleston Community Sailing
13. Adam Winton 176146
Laser Radial / Team Sail On
14. Prescott Coleman 187843
Laser Radial / Lauderdale Yacht Club
15. Bayard Lalor 180136
Laser Radial / Lauderdale Yacht Club
16. Haley Fox 188678
Laser Radial / Lauderdale Yacht Club
17. NICOLAS HERRERA 161060
Laser Radial / CGSC
18. Ethan Lounsbury 180070
Laser Radial / USSCMC/Lauderdale Yacht Club
19. Conner Harding 182368
Laser Radial / LYC
20. Amy Trainer 173722
Laser Radial / Halifax Youth Sailing
21. Delaney Caron 166948
Laser Radial / Halifax youth sailing
22. Patrick Shanahan 195889
Laser Radial / SPYC/LYC
 


Optimist Blue
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Justin Marciano 15007
Optimist Blue / NCSC
2. Severin Gramm 19404
Optimist Blue / Lauderdale Yacht Club
3. Chandler Scott 17405
Optimist Blue / Usscmc
4. Connor Murphy 18897
Optimist Blue / LYC
5. Denver Rozzo 12802
Optimist Blue / Lauderdale Yacht Club
6. Mateo Rodriguez 18295
Optimist Blue / CCSC
7. Tanner Wilson 9502
Optimist Blue / Edison Sailing Center
8. Quinn Duckett 16596
Optimist Blue / Halifax Youth Sailing
9. Cochise Burrows 197
Optimist Blue / Nassau Yacht Club
10. Benjamin Derbyshire 109
Optimist Blue / Nassau Yacht Club
11. Karl Wagerson 3829
Optimist Blue / Lauderdale Yacht Club
12. Spencer Cartwright BAH 101
Optimist Blue / Nassau Yacht Club
13. OLIVIER Grubb 19358
Optimist Blue / LYC
14. Cesare Allocco 19919
Optimist Blue / Key Biscayne Yacht Club
15. Tee Chulikavit 18736
Optimist Blue / DIYC
16. Blair Lalor 17224
Optimist Blue / Lauderdale Yacht Club
17. Lauren Waldman 80196
Optimist Blue / CGSC
18. Trent Shaw 0061
Optimist Blue / CRYC/BBYC
19. Chris Purcell 18813
Optimist Blue / KBYC
20. Melisha Higgins 4
Optimist Blue / Harbour Island Sailing Club
21. Ethan Osborne 14926
Optimist Blue / Upper Keys Sailing Club
22. Luke Slosar 9522
Optimist Blue / UPPER KEYS SAILING CLUB
23. Caroline DuBois-Weber 13722
Optimist Blue / LYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. McKenna Wherry 12821
Optimist Green / team sail on
2. Kimberly Locke 18544
Optimist Green / USSCMC
3. Mitchell Callahan 9502
Optimist Green / Naples Community Sailing Center
4. Tye Wellnitz 13147
Optimist Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
5. Benjamin Harvey 4484
Optimist Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
6. Joey Zulim 13337
Optimist Green / LYC
7. Logan Villar 18588
Optimist Green / USSCMC
8. Nico Dreyfuss 1810
Optimist Green / NCSC
9. Jacques Rive 22
Optimist Green / CGSC
10. Michael Arias 19979
Optimist Green / CRYC
11. Dmitriy Ovren 20099
Optimist Green / NCSC
12. Christian Wagerson 13829
Optimist Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
13. Leopold Seuss 20265
Optimist Green / CGSC
14. adam kaplan 15697
Optimist Green / Coral Reef Yacth Club
15. Marlowe FLom 13
Optimist Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
16. Karl Waldman 17087
Optimist Green / CGSC
17. James Arch 117
Optimist Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
18. Blake Shaw 0051
Optimist Green / CRYC/BBYC
19. Emilee Pierce 15531
Optimist Green / NCSC
20. Margaret Courtney 4444
Optimist Green / DIYC
21. Julian Stancioff 18314
Optimist Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
22. Enzo Menditto 18811
Optimist Green / CRYC
23. Matthew Bueres 1676
Optimist Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
24. Liam Rohleder 1321
Optimist Green / member LYC
25. Richard Estime 10
Optimist Green / Bahamas Sailing Association
26. Laurence Mullen 244
Optimist Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
27. MIA JOHNSON 14260
Optimist Green / MRPF
28. Indy Buckles 15701
Optimist Green / LYC
 


Optimist Red
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Stephen Streater 1616
Optimist Red / Lauderdale YC
2. Rebecca May Gennett 99
Optimist Red / Lauderdale Yacht Club
3. Sol Strelitz 12128
Optimist Red / Lauderdale Yacht Club
4. Luke Welker 14618
Optimist Red / Lauderdale Yacht Club
5. Conner Correll 13975
Optimist Red / Lauderdale Yacht Club
6. Alie Toppa 17853
Optimist Red / Lauderdale Yacht Club
7. Liza Toppa 19133
Optimist Red / Lauderdale Yacht Club
8. Mack Fox 15022
Optimist Red / Lauderdale Yacht Club
9. Ariel Casaretto 15071
Optimist Red / Lauderdale Yacht Club
10. Sophia Reineke 17812
Optimist Red / Lauderdale YC
11. Sinead McManus 18124
Optimist Red / Lauderdale Yacht Club
12. Theo Quenee FRA81899
Optimist Red / CGSC
13. Chase Sabadash 17742
Optimist Red / LYC
14. Calli Lewis 19799
Optimist Red / Lauderdale Yacht Club
15. Brianna Wilson 18830
Optimist Red / Upper Keys Sailing Club
16. Paul Gray 12914
Optimist Red / DIYC
17. Alfie Clarke 66
Optimist Red / Harbour island Sailing Club
18. Tahj Ramirez 01
Optimist Red / Bahamas Sailing Association
19. Sebastian Clark 17717
Optimist Red / Key Biscayne Yacht Club
20. Jensen McTighe 7937
Optimist Red / LYC
21. Robby Lane 15805
Optimist Red / LYC
 


Optimist White
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Justin Callahan 16897
Optimist White / Naples Community Sailing Club
2. danny hughes 20246
Optimist White / NCSC
3. Kelly Clark 13
Optimist White / LYC
4. Edward Holden 17854
Optimist White / Lauderdale Yacht Club
5. Griffin Barron 12574
Optimist White / Lauderdale Yacht Club
6. Carson Page 14768
Optimist White / NCSC
7. Garrett Dixon 18278
Optimist White / Lauderdale Yacht Club
8. Louis La Fontisee 14077
Optimist White / Coral Reef Yacht Club
9. Isabella Casaretto 7824
Optimist White / Lauderdale Yacht Club
10. Joey Meagher 15705
Optimist White / Lauderdale Yacht Club
11. Brian Cervoni 2002
Optimist White / LYC
12. Michael Moss 15792
Optimist White / LYC
13. Coleman Glazer 54
Optimist White / Lauderdale Yacht Club
14. Francisco Garcia-Montes 13007
Optimist White / Upper Keys Sailing Club/MSYSP
15. Berta Puig 15756
Optimist White / CRYC
16. Zachariah Schemel 19836
Optimist White / Naples Community Sailing Center
17. Rowen Carrick 101
Optimist White / Coral Reef Yacht Club
18. Sebastian Riquelme 19635
Optimist White / CGSC
19. John Costello 10162
Optimist White / LYC
20. Paul CHristian Dubois-Weber 9244
Optimist White / Lyc
 


Optimist Yellow
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. maddie hughes 11813
Optimist Yellow / NCSC
2. Caroline Locke 18854
Optimist Yellow / USSCMC
3. Langdon Jones 13443
Optimist Yellow / Lauderdale Yacht Club
4. Hayden Gramm 19404
Optimist Yellow / Lauderdale Yacht Club
5. Patrick Walke 12997
Optimist Yellow / Edison Sailing Center
6. Jonathan Siegel 14937
Optimist Yellow / Lauderdale Yacht Club
7. Kaili Yap 13004
Optimist Yellow / Edison Sailing Center
8. Zachary Hardgrave 5560
Optimist Yellow / LYC
9. Sydney Monahan 2998
Optimist Yellow / Edison Sailing Center
10. Daniela Dreyfuss 5764
Optimist Yellow / NCSC
11. William Adams 18292
Optimist Yellow / CGSC
12. Solomon Thatcher 1553
Optimist Yellow / NCSC
13. Andrew Mitchell 15551
Optimist Yellow / NCSC
14. Patrick Igoe 19378
Optimist Yellow / Naples Community Sailing Center
15. Lizzy Schmidt 7613
Optimist Yellow / CGSC
16. Aidan Piotrowski 36
Optimist Yellow / Naples
17. India Lalor 17279
Optimist Yellow / Lauderdale Yacht Club
18. Lorenzo Gregori USA13791
Optimist Yellow / CGSC
19. Marius Garell 3484
Optimist Yellow / non
20. Natalia Gagliano 1130
Optimist Yellow / Coral Reef Yacht Club
21. Justin Merrell 1391
Optimist Yellow / NCSC
22. Kailee Pierce 1181
Optimist Yellow / NCSC
23. Mateo Farina 16465
Optimist Yellow / Coral Reef Yacht Club
24. Leah Blevins 17693
Optimist Yellow / Naples Community Sailing Center
25. Fiona Carrick 8345
Optimist Yellow / CRYC
26. Gustavo Perla-Arias 11
Optimist Yellow / Nassau Yacht Club
27. Alexandro Riquelme 19434
Optimist Yellow / CGSC
28. John Wood 20411
Optimist Yellow / CRYC
29. Ryan Brinson 15071
Optimist Yellow / LYC
30. Maximilian Maister 1
Optimist Yellow / LYC