Registrants For
2012 Lighthouse Regatta PCISA NorCal League #5

November 03, 2012
49 people have registered for this event

    Team Members Fleet School Team Name Hometown
1. Michael Pacholski
Alex Appel
CFJ Gold Los Altos High School
Los Altos, CA
2. Cazzie Cutting
Sterling Syquia
CFJ Silver Mission High
San Francisco, CA
3. Jack Barton
Cameron Gibson
CFJ Gold Drake HS
San Anselmo, ca
4. Dylan Meade
Jack Goodman
CFJ Gold Drake HS #2
Sausalito, ca
5. Haydon Stapleton
Alyson Crowley
CFJ Gold Terra Linda
San Rafeal, ca
6. Grace Anne Carrick
Chris Goodman
CFJ Gold Campolindo
Moraga, Ca
7. Remy Margerum
Lexie Codd
CFJ Gold Stevenson #1
Pebble Beach, CA
8. Ben Gerber
Rachel Lansman
CFJ Silver Stevenson #2
Pebble Beach, CA
9. Natalie Corkhill
Miles Orozco
CFJ Gold Alameda
Alameda, CA
10. Tatihana Moreno
Lance Zhou
CFJ Silver Stevenson #3
Pebble Beach, CA
11. Hanna Baylis
Paloma Palmer
Emily Seeley
CFJ Gold Convent - Stuart Hall
San Francisco, CA
12. Drake Hayes
Briana Devlin
CFJ Silver Alameda
Alameda, CA
13. Ivan Balarin
Emiliano Bache
Claire Mohun
CFJ Silver Convent - Stuart Hall
San Francisco, CA
14. Andrew Wilkinson
Magda Woroniecka
CFJ Gold Saint Francis High School
Woodside, California
15. Nicholas Lenz
Kyle Hunt
CFJ Gold Santa Cruz High School
Santa Cruz, Ca
16. Tris Craig
Hayley Murphy
CFJ Gold Tamalpais
Mill Valley, California
17. Noah Barrengoes
Alexa Swartz
CFJ Gold Tamalpais
WAITLISTED
Mill Valley, California
18. Sam Gates
Quinn Vangelos
CFJ Gold Tamalpais
WAITLISTED
Mill Valley, California
19. Thomas Simkalo
Devon Stoeber
Noble Renoso
CFJ Gold Tamalpais
Mill Valley, California
20. Sammy Shea
Keith Roehl
Sabrina Perell
CFJ Gold The Bay School of San Francisco
Kentfield, CA
21. John Canepa
Kaitlyn Poutre
CFJ Gold Tokay High
WAITLISTED
Lodi, CA
22. Emma Drejes
Charlotte Lenz
CFJ Gold Scotts Valley
scotts Valley, CA
23. Gibson Buttfield
Isabelle du Moulin
Nolan Van Dine
CFJ Gold The Bay School of San Francisco
Mill Valley, CA
24. Scott Buckstaff
Lucie Welles
CFJ Gold Redwood HS
WAITLISTED
Belvedere, CA
25. Nick Rolph
Orlando Diaz
CFJ Silver Lowell high shcool
San Francisco, CA
26. Adam Helms
Alec Helms
CFJ Gold Brookside Christian
Stockton, CA
27. Max Rohr
Diego Alvarez
CFJ Silver Oakland Tec
Oakland, Ca
28. Elizabeth Avdanina
William and Henry Tschudy
Leonardo Biral
CFJ Silver Gunn
Palo Alto, CA
29. Craig Bianchi
Grant Hallee
Thomas Samuels
CFJ Silver Summit Schools
Redwood City, CA
30. Julian Martinez-Prado
Talia Rozenbaum
CFJ Gold Pacific Collegiate School
Ben Lomond, California
31. Michael Hasson
Maddy Kuhn
CFJ Gold Marin Academy
Sausalito, CA
32. Calum Finlayson
Tanmay Chordia
CFJ Gold Los Gatos
Los Gatos, California
33. John Rusbarsky
Emily Ritter
Nathalie Garcia
CFJ Silver Marin Academy
Kentfield, CA
34. Arvin Pourmand
Leilani Bellamy
CFJ Silver PCS
Scotts Valley, CA
35. Nicole Diaz
Sasha Hawley
CFJ Silver Santa Cruz HS
Santa Cruz, Ca
36. Albert Wang
Maeve Lavelle
CFJ Silver Palo Alto High School
Palo Alto, California
37. Hanna Pierce
Suzanna Willard
CFJ Silver Urban
San Francisco, CA
38. Corey Lynch
Ted Bascom
CFJ Gold Redwood High School
tiburon, ca
39. Peter Schmidt
Julian Weiswasser
CFJ Gold Redwood High School
WAITLISTED
Larkspur, CA
40. Zachary Hall
Alejandro Collins
Marisa Lowe
CFJ Silver San Francisco University High School
San Francisco, CA
41. Chad Farrell
Jackson Faylor
CFJ Silver Lincoln High School
Stockton, CA
42. Will Martens
Marita Prodger
Jack Gersten
CFJ Gold Redwood High School
tiburon, ca
43. Nicolai Sutter Sponholtz
Sebastian Sutter Sponholtz
Marguerite Hermand
CFJ Silver Lycee Francais San Francisco
Sausalito, ca
44. Christina Gasparich
Morgan Miller
CFJ Gold Aptos 1
Aptos, CA
45. Haley Kardek
Theo Quinn
CFJ Gold Athenian
Danville, CA
46. Abigail Kardek
Tatiana Golden
CFJ Gold Athenian
Danville, CA
47. Sarah Lake
Little Bear Lundegaard
CFJ Gold Berkeley HS
berkeley, ca
48. Jackson Wagner
Jeff Barratt
CFJ Gold Menlo School
Atherton, Ca
49. Kyle Larsen
Peter Werner
CFJ Gold Summit Preparatory High School
Woodside, CA

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network