|
Registrants For
2012 Lighthouse Regatta
PCISA NorCal League #6
November 04, 2012
51 people have registered for this event
|
|
Team Members
|
Fleet
|
School
|
Team Name
|
Hometown
|
1. |
James Arnerich Morgan Miller |
CFJ Silver |
Aptos 2 |
- |
Aptos, CA |
2. |
Elizabeth Avdanina Leonardo Biral |
CFJ Silver |
Gunn |
- |
Palo Alto, CA |
3. |
Ivan Balarin Emiliano Bache Claire Mohun |
CFJ Silver |
Convent - Stuart Hall |
- |
San Francisco, CA |
4. |
Leilani Ballamy Arvin Pourman |
CFJ Silver |
PCS |
- |
scotts Valley, ca |
5. |
Noah Barrengoes Alexa Swartz |
CFJ Gold |
Tamalpais |
- |
Mill Valley, CA |
6. |
Jack Barton Cameron gibson |
CFJ Gold |
Drake HS |
- |
San Anselmo, ca |
7. |
Hanna Baylis Paloma Palmer Emily Seeley |
CFJ Gold |
Convent - Stuart Hall |
- |
San Francisco, CA |
8. |
Craig Bianchi Grant Hallee Thomas Samuels |
CFJ Silver |
Summit Schools |
- |
Redwood City, CA |
9. |
Scott Buckstaff Lucie welles |
CFJ Gold |
Redwood HS |
- |
Belvedere, CA |
10. |
Gibson Buttfield Isabelle du Moulin Nolan Van Dine |
CFJ Silver |
The Bay School of San Francisco |
- |
Mill Valley, CA |
11. |
John Canepa Kaitlyn Poutre |
CFJ Gold |
Tokay High |
- |
Lodi, CA |
12. |
Grace Anne Carrick Chris Goodman |
CFJ Gold |
Campolindo |
- |
moraga, ca |
13. |
Tris Craig Haley Murphy |
CFJ Gold |
Tamalpais |
- |
Mill Valley, CA |
14. |
Cazzie Cutting Sterling Syquia |
CFJ Silver |
Mission High |
- |
San Francisco, CA |
15. |
Emma Drejes Cullen Eckert |
CFJ Gold |
Scotts Valley |
- |
scotts Valley, CA |
16. |
Calum Finlayson Tanmay Chordia |
CFJ Gold |
Los Gatos |
- |
Los Gatos, California |
17. |
Julianne Garber Tatihana Moreno |
CFJ Silver |
Stevenson #2 |
- |
Pebble Beach, CA |
18. |
Sam Gates Quinn Vangelos |
CFJ Gold |
Tamalpais |
- |
Mill Valley, CA |
19. |
Ben Gerber Lexie Codd |
CFJ Silver |
Stevenson #3 |
- |
Pebble Beach, CA |
20. |
Olivia Godfrey Aitor Iriso |
CFJ Gold |
Alameda |
- |
Alameda, CA |
21. |
Michael Hasson Maddy Kuhn Chris Rizutti |
CFJ Gold |
Marin Academy |
- |
Sausalito, CA |
22. |
Sasha Hawley Nicole Diaz |
CFJ Silver |
Santa Cruz High School |
- |
Santa Cruz, Ca |
23. |
Drake Hayes Miles Orozco |
CFJ Silver |
Alameda |
- |
Alameda, CA |
24. |
Adam Helms Alec Helms |
CFJ Gold |
Brookside Christian |
- |
Stockton, CA |
25. |
Sarah Lake Raffi Altman-Allen |
CFJ Gold |
berkeley HS |
- |
berkeley, ca |
26. |
Kyle Larsen Peter Werner |
CFJ Gold |
Summit Preparatory High School |
- |
Woodside, CA |
27. |
Nicholas Lenz Kyle Hunt |
CFJ Gold |
Santa Cruz High School |
- |
Santa Cruz, Ca |
28. |
Corey Lynch Ted Bascom |
CFJ Gold |
redwood high school |
- |
tiburon, ca |
29. |
Remy Margerum Jack Hu |
CFJ Gold |
Stevenson #1 |
- |
Pebble Beach, CA |
30. |
Will Martens Marita Prodger |
CFJ Gold |
redwood high school |
- |
tiburon, ca |
31. |
Julian Martinez-Prado Talia Rozenbaum |
CFJ Gold |
Pacific Collegiate School |
- |
Ben Lomond, CALIFORNIA |
32. |
Elisabeth McKee Orlando Diaz |
CFJ Silver |
Albany High |
- |
Thousand Oaks, CA |
33. |
John McNelly Jeff Barratt |
CFJ Silver |
Menlo School |
- |
Los Altos, CA |
34. |
Dylan Meade Jack Goodman |
CFJ Gold |
Drake HS #2 |
- |
Sausalito, ca |
35. |
Victoria Oldham Maya Dornbrand-Lo |
CFJ Silver |
Notre Dame, San Jose |
- |
San Jose, CA |
36. |
Michael Pacholski Alex Appel |
CFJ Gold |
Los Altos High School |
- |
Los Altos, CA |
37. |
Tyler Peterson Chris Goodman |
CFJ Silver |
Berkeley #2 |
- |
brentwood, ca |
38. |
Xavier "Theo" Quinn Gabby Rigby |
CFJ Silver |
Athenian |
- |
Alamo, CA |
39. |
Guy Raber Caroline Colwell |
CFJ Gold |
Miramonte |
- |
Orinda, CA |
40. |
Vanessa Rasmusson Chad Farrell |
CFJ Silver |
Manteca High School |
- |
Manteca, California |
41. |
Max Rohr Molly Colwell |
CFJ Silver |
Oakland Tec |
- |
Oakland, Ca |
42. |
Nick Rolph Sophia Phillips |
CFJ Silver |
Lowell high shcool |
- |
San Francisco, CA |
43. |
John Rusbarsky Emily Ritter Nathalie Garcia |
CFJ Silver |
Marin Academy |
- |
Kentfield, CA |
44. |
Peter Schmidt Julian Weiswasser |
CFJ Gold |
Redwood High School |
- |
Larkspur, CA |
45. |
Sammy Shea Keith Roehl Sabrina Perell |
CFJ Gold |
The Bay School of San Francisco |
- |
Kentfield, CA |
46. |
Thomas Simkalo Devon Stoeber Noble Renoso |
CFJ Gold |
Tamalpais |
- |
Mill Valley, CA |
47. |
Haydon Stapleton Alyson Crowley |
CFJ Gold |
Terra Linda |
- |
San Rafeal, ca |
48. |
Nicolai Sutter Sponholtz Sebastian Sutter Sponholtz Marguerite Hermand |
CFJ Silver |
Lycee Francais San Francisco |
- |
Sausalito, ca |
49. |
Walter Warneke Bart Canapa |
CFJ Silver |
Tokay |
- |
Lodi, C |
50. |
Andrew Wilkinson Magda Woroniecka |
CFJ Gold |
Saint Francis High School |
- |
Woodside, California |
51. |
Natasha Wood Sydney Johnson |
CFJ Silver |
San Francisco University High School |
- |
Tiburon, CA |
|
|
|