Aussie 18
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. CHad Freitas

none 2 Aussie 18 / / -122 01/18/2013
 


Hobie 16
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steven Klein

Hobie fleet 20 111679 Hobie 16 / Hobie 16 / 16 76 11/25/2012
2. Adam Borcherding

Santa Cruz YC 112005 Hobie 16 / Hobie / 16 76 01/17/2013
3. Patrick Porter

QYC 108000 Hobie 16 / Hobie / 16 76 01/18/2013
4. ron katz

hobie fleet 240 111838 Hobie 16 / hobie / 16 76 01/19/2013
 


Hobie 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rolf Jaeger

Hobie 1021 Hobie 20 / Hobie / 20 0 01/18/2013
2. Frank Ternullo

Fleet 281 35 Hobie 20 / Hobie / 20 65 01/17/2013
3. Kent Bliven

none 933 Hobie 20 / Hobie / Miracle20 65 01/22/2013
4. George Pedrick

Richmond Yacht Club 1015 Hobie 20 / Hobie Cat / Hobie 20 65 01/14/2013
5. Michael Spitz

Hobie 1020 Hobie 20 / Hobie / Miracle 20 65 11/16/2012
6. Mark Zimmer

Richmond Yacht Club 935 Hobie 20 / Hobie / 20 65 01/16/2013
 


Multi Hull Open Class
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Travis Thompson

MHRA/BAMA 31 Multi Hull Open Class / Nacra / Formula 20 Carbon 57 01/17/2013
2. Davi Ottenheimer

RYC 250 Multi Hull Open Class / Guck / A3 64.5 01/18/2013
3. Mackenzie Cook

Santa Cruz Yacht Club USA 244 Multi Hull Open Class / NACRA A3 / A Class Cat 64.5 11/19/2012
4. Dan Cook

SCYC 102 Multi Hull Open Class / .org flyer / A cat 64.5 03/02/2013
5. Ian Andrewes

RNZYS 1021 Multi Hull Open Class / Shadynasty / A-cAT 64.5 02/02/2013
 


Opti Champs
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Caleb Yoslov

SFYC 16951 Opti Champs / / 0 11/29/2012
2. TJ Mahoney

EYC 19257 Opti Champs / / 0 11/29/2012
3. Simon Boeger

EYC 18339 Opti Champs / / opti 0 11/26/2012
4. Theodora Horangic

NA 18524 Opti Champs / McLaughlin / Opti 0 11/18/2012
5. Chloe Holder

SFYC 13771 Opti Champs / Optimist / 0 11/26/2012
6. kelsey Tostenson

sfyc / ryc 19621 Opti Champs / lange / opti 0 11/26/2012
7. NIcholas Marwell

SFYC 11691 Opti Champs / opti / opti 0 03/02/2013
8. Daniel Pascal

EYC 18338 Opti Champs / opti / opti 0 11/30/2012
9. Christian Ehrnrooth

SFYC 17356 Opti Champs / Maglaulin / Opti 0 11/30/2012
10. Charlotte Peale

RYC 14855 Opti Champs / McL / Optimist 0 11/30/2012
11. Drake Cody

SFYC 11440 Opti Champs / / Opti 0 01/31/2013
12. Stuart Henry

SFYC 17851 Opti Champs / Opti / Zoom 0 12/01/2012
13. Mats Keldsen

sfyc 12085 Opti Champs / Winner / 0 02/01/2013
14. william foox

sfyc 16712 Opti Champs / mcglughlin / optimist 0 02/02/2013
15. Tommy Young

SFYC 13580 Opti Champs / Winner / Optimist 0 11/16/2012
16. Bennett Helland

Encinal 18336 Opti Champs / Opti / 0 01/29/2013
17. Jagan Subbiah

Sequoia Yacht Club 16630 Opti Champs / Winner / Optimist 0 02/25/2013
18. Daven Subbiah

Sequoia Yacht Club 17251 Opti Champs / McLaughlin / Optimist 0 02/25/2013
19. Carter Nestell

SFYC 18417 Opti Champs / mcglaughlin / opti 0 11/25/2012
20. alya kalra

sfyc 3580 Opti Champs / winner / opti 2 02/02/2013
21. Jack Landon

Richmond Yacht Club 14678 Opti Champs / Mclaughlin / Optimist 123.6 11/18/2012
22. Sarah Young

SFYC 1696 Opti Champs / McLaughlin / Optimist 123.6 11/16/2012
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ben foox

sfyc 16712 Opti Green / Mclaughlin / Optimist 0 11/25/2012
2. Zsazsa van Raalte

Arthur van Raalte 18340 Opti Green / / 0 01/30/2013
3. Dylan Wondolleck

Encinal Yacht Club 18341 Opti Green / / 0 01/30/2013
4. Henry Boeger

EYC 18336 Opti Green / / opti 0 11/26/2012
5. Sophia Durney

Richmond Yacht Club 5253 Opti Green / / 0 01/30/2013
6. Sydney Holder

SFYC 17360 Opti Green / Winner / 0 11/26/2012
7. Tiberiu Quinn

RYC Youth Program 228 Opti Green / / RYC Club Opti #10 0 11/19/2012
8. Nicholas Sessions

San Francisco Yacht Club 17302 Opti Green / Opti / Opti 0 01/31/2013
9. Ian Roddy

RYC 12470 Opti Green / / 0 01/28/2013
10. max plotkin

sfyc 9705 Opti Green / opti / 0 12/01/2012
11. Julian Sarkany

Treasure Island 71 Opti Green / / 0 02/01/2013
12. Abby Hackworth

RYC 12177 Opti Green / Winner / Opti 0 01/24/2013
13. Duco van Raalte

EYC 18385 Opti Green / / 0 01/29/2013
14. Ben Pontious

RYC 18368 Opti Green / McLaughlin / Opti 0 11/28/2012
15. Christopher Pontious

RYC 540 Opti Green / McLaughlin / Opti 0 11/28/2012
16. Griffin Chen

SFYC 14655 Opti Green / / 0 02/02/2013
17. Jason Kuehne

RYC 9 Opti Green / McLaughlin / Opti 0 11/28/2012
18. Jarek Twardowski

RYC 2708 Opti Green / Winner / Optimist 0 12/31/2012
19. Ryan Edmister

RYC 1 Opti Green / McLaughlin / Opti 123.6 11/29/2012
20. Jack Lamarre

SFYC 9705 Opti Green / Zoum / Optimist 123.6 11/26/2012
21. Constantine Mavromihalis

SFYC 14784 Opti Green / / 123.6 11/30/2012
22. Parker McMillan

RYC 15544 Opti Green / McLaughlin / Opti 123.6 11/28/2012
23. Nora Galvan-Carty

RYC 1506 Opti Green / McLaughlin / Opti 123.6 11/28/2012
24. Joey Galvan-Carty

RYC USA4 Opti Green / McLaughlin / Opti 123.6 11/28/2012
25. Raffi Baumann

RYC USA 18840 Opti Green / Opti / International 123.6 11/23/2012