Registrants For
2013 J/105 North American Championship
Annapolis Yacht Club

October 30-November 03, 2013
27 people have registered for this event

J/105
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. James Macdonald

[Pending]
24 / BER 490 J/105 Smiths, Smiths BER BER
2. James Rathbun

[Pending]
30 / CAN110 J/105 Toronto, Ontario CAN CAN
3. Michael Mountford
Chris Johnston
Rob ERrglis
Briar Robertson
Derek Vandermeer
Matt Wood
27 / 267 J/105 Toronto, Ontario CAN CAN
4. Bruce Stone
Nicole Breault
Todd Hiller
Lynda Hiller
Paul Beaudin
35 / 334 J/105 San Francisco, CA USA USA
5. Chris Groobey

[Pending]
15 / USA 674 J/105 Annapolis, MD USA USA
6. Chuck Lawrence Dan Lawrence
Daniel Lawrence
Mitch Bennett
Jesse McKnight
Jenine Drew
Keegan Mills
21 / 619 J/105 Galesville, MD USA USA
7. Dennis McCloud
Kenneth Eng
Paige Kurtz
Lawrence Ray
Daniel Porter
Rhonda Glassmann
25 / USA 330 J/105 Alexandria, VA USA USA
8. Andrew Kennedy

[Pending]
18 / 220 J/105 Washington, DC USA USA
9. Robert Reeves

[Pending]
31 / 313 J/105 Annapolis, MD USA USA
10. Bill Lakenmacher

[Pending]
20 / 649 J/105 Houston, TX USA USA
11. Robert Mock

[Pending]
26 / 52000 J/105 Newbury, OH USA USA
12. Angelo Guarino
Chris Fisher
Don Coleman
Carolyn McCollum
Greg Oczkowski
16 / USA159 J/105 Severna Park, MD USA USA
13. Cedric Lewis
Fredrik Salvesen
Chip Carr
John Meiser
Molly Wilmer
Wilson Stout
22 / 328 J/105 Annapolis, MD USA USA
14. Jim Uhlir Uhlir Brothers

[Pending]
36 / 50259 J/105 Cleveland, Ohio USA USA
15. Stephen Phillips

[Pending]
28 / 113 J/105 Annapolis, MD USA USA
16. Donald Santa
Gerard VandenBerg
Scott Mucci
William York
Laura Johnson
Sean Watterson
32 / 523 J/105 Edgewater, MD USA USA
17. Hugh Bethell

[Pending]
10 / USA43 J/105 Baltimore, MD USA USA
18. Richard Hinds
John Burns
Vickery Brewer
Terri Sawyer
John Vilani
Jack Gardner
17 / 251 J/105 Washington, DC USA USA
19. Robert Putnam Mary Grealy
Robert Putnam
29 / 98 J/105 Annapolis, MD USA USA
20. Gerrit Schulze Patricia Santelle
Patricia Schulze
Fred Siegert
Kirsty Clarke Brown
Tom Slook
33 / 90 J/105 Voorhees, NJ USA USA
21. Carl Gitchell
Scott Gitchell
Brendon Wilkins
Grant Decker
Allan Wilkins
14 / 501 J/105 Annapolis, Maryland USA USA
22. Damian Emery
George Ryan
Pam Morris
Helena Petersen
Kevin Dakan
Dave Schrader
13 / 50 J/105 Shoreham, NY USA USA
23. Jack Biddle
Jon Sauer
Brent Allen
Roger Kagen
Anthony Pulgram
Caroline Kirk
11 / 321 J/105 Chevy Chase, MD USA USA
24. Stanley Shortz
Phil Clarke
William White
Jacob Keaton
Joe Young
34 / 83082 J/105 Dunkirk, MD USA USA
25. Arthur Libby Thomas Carter
Thomas Carter
Rob Weiss
Rob Kotler
John Morrison
23 / 202 J/105 Severna Park, MD USA USA
26. jim konigsberg
Jim Konigsberg
19 / US351 J/105 Fairfax, VA USA USA
27. Ken Colburn
Bob Slattery
John Moran
Chris Connors
Sarah Angell
John Caunter
12 / 600 J/105 Dover, MA USA USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network