Registrants For
Florida Laser Masters Championship
Palm Beach Sailing Club

February 09-10, 2013
59 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. David Elliott 188874 Laser Chestermere, Alberta Calgary yacht club
2. John MacCausland 203957 Laser Cherry Hill, NJ Cooper River
3. David Hartman 199916 Laser Vero Beach, FL NOMAD
4. Mike Hecky 204426 Laser Ewing, NJ Riverton
5. Michael Matan 193281 Laser New York, NY RYA
6. Robert Tan 196023 Laser Perryville, MD Severn Sailing Association
7. Ted Morgan 194512 Laser Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
8. Michelle Davis 199911 Laser Homestead, FL Coconut Grove Sailing Club
9. amnon gitelson 193364 Laser armonk, NY CPYC
10. Jeff Fullerton 188671 Laser London, Ontario Water Rats SC
11. Randy McMeekin 200218 Laser Toronto, Ontario WRSC
12. Doug DuBois 156874 Laser Park City, UT PCSA
13. Kevin Cowley 195431 Laser Washington, DC PRSA
14. David Hillmyer 199912 Laser Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
15. Finn Hassing 189774 Laser Hickory, NC ODC
16. Jacques Kerrest 174236 Laser McLean, VA PRSA
17. Len Guenther 181113 Laser Alexandria, Va Fishing Bay YC
18. Jack Pearce 189701 Laser Shanty Bay, ON Barrie Yacht Club
19. Steven Schmidt 196080 Laser Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Cooper River YC
20. David Christoff 171031 Laser Richfield, MN Twin City Laser
21. Donald Hahl 179132 Laser Greenwood Village, CO Brant Beach YC
22. Rick Landell 200168 Laser philadelphia, PA Cooper River
23. Rick Ericson 188652 Laser Treasure Island, Florida none
24. Lindsay Hewitt 200528 Laser Cold Spring Harbor, N.Y. Cold Spring Harbor
25. Britt Hughes 183861 Laser stratford, ct Housatonic Boat Club
26. Halsey Bullen 201265 Laser Westport, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
27. W. Nickerson 165146 Laser Falmouth, ME Sail Maine
28. Keith Barron 170654 Laser Washington, DC PRSA
29. Andy Roy 196821 Laser Peterborough, Ontario SSC
30. Tim Millhiser 194567 Laser Madison, ct Madison Beach Club
31. edward john 183923 Laser baltimore, md Glenmar Sailing Association
32. Peter Shope 195425 Laser Oakland, CA Richmond YC
33. Ian Robertson 196088 Laser Grimsby, Ontario RNSA
34. Steve Phillips 185957 Laser Oakville,, Ontario South Muskoka SC
35. Jeff Beckwith 199804 Laser Southport, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
36. Alden Shattuck 180050 Laser Stuart, FL Severn Sailing Association
37. GANSON EVANS 183886 Laser PONTE VEDRA, FL SCYC
38. doug peckover 195708 Laser carrollton, tx NOMAD
39. David Hiebert 187686 Laser Jupiter, Fl USSCMC/FWBC
40. Hank Thorburn 158778 Laser Harpswell, Maine M.Y.A.
41. Robert Voeller 12951 Laser Jensen Beach, Florida USSCMC
42. J Liebl 170673 Laser Titusville, FL None
43. Peter Vessella 197052 Laser Miami, FL saint francis
44. Todd Klingler 200386 Laser Massapequa, NY Sayville Yacht Club
45. paul wurtzebach 175529 Laser woodridge, il chicago corinthian
46. Christian Koppernaes 17 Laser Beaufort, SC BYSC
47. Ted Squires 195930 Laser Orangeville, ON SSC
48. Bob Mcelwain 181944 Laser naples, fl HYC
49. ernesto Rodriguez 173939 Laser Miami, fl NA
50. David Roy 170699 Laser Bedford, Nova Scotia Bedford Basin Yacht Club
51. John Heizer 116213 Laser cambridge, on GCBC
52. phil paxton 173667 Laser calgary, alberta cyc
53. Tony Iacono 106011 Laser West Chester, PA Newport YC
54. Ken Swetka 171628 Laser St Clair Shores, MI Crescent Sail Yach Club
55. James Stanley 158648 Laser Toronto, ON OHCC
56. Julie Stewart 6481 Laser Toronto, ON OHCC
57. ERICK RODRIGUEZ 187117 Laser FORT LAUDERDALE, FL FORT LAUDERDALE
58. PHILIP KARCHER 142465 Laser SARASOTA, FL SARASOTA SAILING SQUADRON
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network