Cruiser A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nigel Turner

SMWYC 7165 Salica Cruiser A / [Cruiser A] Junnu49DS / 49ds 81 02/28/2013
2. Ron Jacobs

DRYC 56700 Duchess Cruiser A / [Cruiser A] Catalina / 42 MkIi 111 02/20/2013
3. Dmitry Matousov

DRYC 56776 Sea Scout Cruiser A / [Cruiser A] Catalina Yachts / 34' 154 02/27/2013
4. Kenneth Silverstein

Del Rey Yacht Club 56049 Bravado Cruiser A / [Cruiser A] Hunter / Legend43 127 02/27/2013
5. Paul May

SCCYC 46245 Zephyr Cruiser A / [Cruiser A] Ranger / Ranger 33 150 03/01/2013
6. Gary Brockman

SBYRC 97041 Squall Cruiser A / [Cruiser A] Catalina / 34T 141 02/08/2013
7. George Biddle

SCCYC 56573 PROMETHEUS Cruiser A / [Cruiser A] Hunter / 35.5 LWK 153 03/01/2013
 


Cruiser/Novice B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Albert Algaze

Del Rey Yacht Club 6332 Krazy Kat Cruiser/Novice B / [Cruiser B] Catalina / 30 mark ll 218 02/25/2013
2. Marrk Lampert

DRYC 594 G Rated Cruiser/Novice B / [Cruiser B] Catalina Yachts / Mark 11 138 02/25/2013
3. Andy Natker

Del Rey Yacht club 7336 Chutzpah Cruiser/Novice B / [Cruiser B] Catalina / Catalina 36 144 02/28/2013
4. Lenny Gordon

PSSA 7485 Sunshine Cruiser/Novice B / [Cruiser B] Columbia / Col. 26 II 228 02/26/2013
5. john rushing

DRYC 56690 Leilani Cruiser/Novice B / [Cruiser B] hunter / 34 194 02/28/2013
6. EDWARD CHADROFF

DEL REY 56773 MAKANI 2 Cruiser/Novice B / [Cruiser B] CATALINA / 34 MK 2 185 02/25/2013
7. Doug Williams

DRYC 7558 Sea Diamond Cruiser/Novice B / Cruiser B Catalina / 34 MkII 141 02/23/2013
8. Ray Durand

SBYRC 56580 Bellezza Cruiser/Novice B / [Cruiser B] Catalina / 320 177 02/27/2013
9. Neville Asherson

DRYC 7888 IMMIGRATOR Cruiser/Novice B / [Cruiser B] Catalina / 42 117 03/01/2013
10. joseph goodman

DRYC 87757 diva Cruiser/Novice B / [Cruiser B] comar / comet 13 153 02/27/2013
11. Richard Norman

SBYRC 56111 Canuk V Cruiser/Novice B / [Cruiser B] Hunter / 33 156 02/26/2013
 


ORCA
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nicholas Pike

ESY&CC 7002 Spyro The Dragon ORCA / [ORCA] Multimarine / L7 1.1097 02/28/2013
2. Wade Stevens

KHYC 97645 Neck Sprain ORCA / [ORCA] Corsair / F-27 1.0452 02/23/2013
3. David Collins

California Yacht Club 27004 HiPer ORCA / [ORCA] Farrier / F25-C 1.1155 02/28/2013
4. Al Broussarde

SBYRC 27089 CAEIBBEAN SOUL ORCA / [ORCA] corsair / f-31 1.1049 02/24/2013
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Joseph Ebin

Del Rey Yacht Club 383 In-Tenths PHRF A / (B) TP / J80 108 02/21/2013
2. mark stratton

SBYR 56456 LUGANO PHRF A / [A] BENETEAU / 40.7 60 03/01/2013
3. AL BERG

SMWYC 7707 GHOST II PHRF A / [A] CARROLL MARINE / FARR 395 30 02/27/2013
4. Alicia Minana

KHYC 129 Dark&Stormy PHRF A / [A] Soca Sailboats / Henderson 30 36 02/25/2013
5. Thomas Payne

Redondo Beach Yacht Club 35008 Deja Vu PHRF A / [A] Carrol Marine / 1D 35 42 02/19/2013
6. joe simpkins

california yc 56192 forgiveness PHRF A / [A] jboats / j124 45 02/25/2013
7. Jeffery Coyle

King Harbor Yacht Club 4417 DistraXion PHRF A / [A] X Yachts / Xp44 33 02/27/2013
8. Jim Puckett

DRYC 18949 Amazing Grace PHRF A / [A] / Farr 55 21 02/27/2013
9. John Staff

CYC 50904 Plankton PHRF A / [A] Viper / 830 51 02/28/2013
10. Gary Green

DRYC 56447 GREEN DRAGON 2 PHRF A / [A] Beneteau / Beneteau First 44.7 39 02/23/2013
11. Joel Young

DRYC 7159 Transformer PHRF A / [A] Beneteau / Oceanis 523 36 02/27/2013
12. PAUL KATZ

DRYC 46565 BRAVURA PHRF A / [A] FARR / 44 33 03/01/2013
13. Bill/Michael Webster/Moorhead

KHYC 7311 JATO PHRF A / [A] J Boats / J-111 33 02/24/2013
 


PHRF AA
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chad and Kerrie Downey

California 52555 Elixir PHRF AA / [AA] Goetz / Nelson Marek 50 -27 02/26/2013
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Richard Kelton

Los Angeles yacht club 69140 Wahoo Grafix PHRF B / [B] Soverel / 33 87 03/01/2013
2. C Bryce Benjamin

CYC 56912 Persistence PHRF B / [B] JBoats / J109 69 03/01/2013
3. oliver garrett

dryc 56470 by design PHRF B / [B] benneteau / first 36.7 81 02/25/2013
4. jim maslon

dryc 7278 jungle jim PHRF B / [B] Jeannue / Performance 72 02/20/2013
5. Jack Mayer

DRYC 97089 Traveler PHRF B / [B] Express / 34 102 02/23/2013
6. Dave Angers

wsa 675 Miss Demeanor PHRF B / [B] J Boats / J80 108 02/23/2013
7. Jamie Myer

DRYC 28236 Wolfhound PHRF B / [B] Precision / 11:Meter One Design 72 02/11/2013
8. Peter Nelson

california yacht club 7067 Spray PHRF B / [B] J boat / J 109 69 03/01/2013
9. Rush Gomez

KHYC 52242 Astrid PHRF B / [B] X-Yachts / X-362 Sport 66 02/24/2013
10. Lenny Shabes Shabes

CYC 7627 jubilation PHRF B / [B] j Boats / j 100 69 02/27/2013
11. Duncan Cameron

Cal Yacht Club 46924 Trust Me PHRF B / [B] Soverel / 33 87 02/27/2013
12. Curt Johnson

California Yacht Club 46380 Avet PHRF B / [B] J/Boats / J/80 108 02/24/2013
13. Dan McGanty

Dan McGanty 679 Aquabella PHRF B / [B] J Boats / J 105 72 02/11/2013
14. Chuck Spear

PSSA 46287 Twelve Bar Blues PHRF B / [B] J/Boats / J/105 72 02/28/2013
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mike Guccione

PMYC 97371 Team Teaser PHRF C / [C] Santana / 3030 pc 123 02/28/2013
2. Samuel (Joe) Cowan

SBYRC 17758 Yassoo PHRF C / [C] Cal / 34 174 02/22/2013
3. Kris Helm

sbyrc 52530 Eggemoggin PHRF C / [C] J Boats / J-30 138 02/23/2013
4. Lars Radmall

SMWYC 133 Tripel PHRF C / [C] / J-24 174 02/27/2013
5. Bill Wells

PMYC 7271 Wahzoo PHRF C / [C] WD Schock / Santana 30/30 123 02/27/2013
6. Sheri Hunt

SBYRC USA271 Chaos PHRF C / [C] Abbot Boats / Soling 162 02/21/2013