Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Division Make/Model Rating
1. Kent Kunze
HHSA 93040 Glissade J Boats / J 32 144 / /
2. Rick Morgan
Miles River Yacht Club 1322 Evil Woman J Boats / J 80 120 / /
3. Eric Widra
EYC 43 HardTack JBoats / J/70 0 / /
4. MBE Syndicate
PRSA USA 23 Veloce J Boats / J/105 0 / /
5. Jim Mumper
AYC 1851 Diamond In The Rough Cal / Cal 36 156 / /
6. Russell Wesdyk
SSA 410 Lola 3 The Wild Child Corsair Marine / F27F 0.93 / /
7. Michael Daly
None 60379 Esterel Corsair / 750 Dash 0.935 / /
8. Robert Foley
MRYC 93637 Vagabond Deux Jeanneau / Jeanneau 45 DS 90 / /
9. Julian Bigden
EYC 4444 MOJO wauquiez / centurion 40s 87 / /
10. David McCullough
HHSA 129 Gitana Cal / Cal 34-III 177 / /
11. Jay Addison
PCRC 63091 Dulany S2 / 9.1 135 / /
12. Nathan Gorenstein
SRYC 93356 Rag Trade C&C / 99 102 / /
13. Alex Schuster
HISF 93259 Swagman Cheoy Lee / Sigma 36 192 / /
14. Kristen Berry
J World Annapolis 86 Fireball J Boats / J/111 39 / /
15. Charles Nolan
The Annapolis Yacht Club 1655 Candide / Cal 25 0 / /
16. tony/celia moynagh
pcrc 33510 elvis pearson / flyer 138 / /
17. Charles Engh
AYC 8668 stray dog / gp42 -36 / /
18. Jim Sampson
CBYRA 591 PHYXIUS Bavaria / 34 141 / /
19. John Enderle
CMA 362 Bay Wings PCI / Telstar 28 Trimaran 0.835 / /
20. Frank Albert
PCRC USA 33 Resolute J-Boats / J-109 75 / /
21. Leo Surla
PRSA 1203 Harlequin Jenson Marine / Cal 25 0 / /
22. Walt Pletcher
AYC USA 73 Occam's Razor J Boats / j 70 0 / /
23. John Nicholson
CMA M 185 Fair Curve Corsair / F 31 UC 1.016 / /
24. Robert Percival
WRSC 205 Sassy J Boats / J105 0 / /
25. Tom/John Walsh/Potvin
AYC 5845 SLAM Duck Catalina / Catalina 27 0 / /
26. Gregg Brinegar
CBYRA USA 52240 SqueeZeplay X-Yachts / IMX-40 45 / /
27. Stephen Bowes
West River SC 41841 Apparition Carroll Marine / Frers 41 72 / /
28. David Hoyt
Shearwater Sailing Club 896 Zephyr Jensen Marine / Cal 25 0 / /
29. David Shiff
SRYC 11677 Odyssey Tartan / 34 174 / /
30. T.C. Williams
Annapolis Yacht Club 247 Argo Whitby / Alberg 30 0 / /
31. Ross Arnett
AYC 13227 Pussycat Catalina / Sloop 0 / /
32. Cedric Baxter
SSA 2235 Finesse Catalina / 27 0 / /
33. Curtis Sarratt
Shearwater Sailing Club 2159 Chaos Catalina / Catalina 27 0 / /
34. Christopher Rogers
eyc 681 Ronin Cal / 25 0 / /
35. Bob Rutsch
Annapolis YC 53273 Bebop J/Boats / J/30 0 / /
36. Richard Hinds
AYC 251 Breakaway / J/105 0 / /
37. John Lanigan
EYC 42707 Divide by Zero Carrol Marine / Frers 45 39 / /
38. Roger Coney
CBYRA 93603 Rhumr Rhunner J/Boat / J/33 84 / /
39. Doug Jurrius
TAYC USA 5191 Belle Aurore Cal / Cal 40 120 / /
40. Nick Iliff
SCC 93300 Muskrat TP / J105 mod 66 / /
41. Ken huston
NASS 52465 Pilot Error C&C / 110 75 / /
42. Dennis Glackin
GRF 93442 ReJoyce C&C / 115 75 / /
43. Barry Moss
AYC 40248 Bad Company J / J35 0 / /
44. Trevor Harney
SMSA 764 Audrey Merit / Merit 25 174 / /
45. richard zantzinger
WRSC 999 Smoky Beneateau / Beneateau FC 10 84 / /
46. Erik & Marty Lostrom
SSC 1606 Krigare CAL / CAL25 0 / /
47. Jeep Jallade
Miles River YC 687 Moonraker Cal / 33-2 156 / /
48. Tristan & Sheila Keen
EYC 83060 Infectious Smile J boats / J 30 0 / /
49. Jim Parrott
CMA M 006 Thrill Ride Reynolds / 33 1.007 / /
50. David Conlon
CBYRA 42138 Victorine Tartan / Soverel 27 138 / /
51. Sam Baker
HHSA CAY 40 Serefe C&C / 37-40+ 84 / /
52. Narlin Beaty
BCYA 23244 Bad Medicine Holby Marine / Quest 33 84 / /
53. Ray Wulff
Annapolis YC 217 Joint Custody / 0 / /
54. Bill Walczak
none 52654 Greyhound Salona / Salona 37 75 / /
55. Holly Graf
Eastport Yacht Club 154 Hull 154 J / J70 0 / /
56. John Anderson
RCRA 23467 Swell Catalina / 27 0 / /
57. John Yorkilous
cbyra 36 Javelin/Team Rx j boats / j/80 120 / /
58. Fred Potts
GIYS USA 93 Pigs and Pearls Melges / Melges 24 99 / /
59. Paul Parks
AYC 14 Sundog Marstrom / Seacart 30 1.35 / /
60. Bonnie Urban
AYC 53329 Catawampus Catalina / Cat 27 0 / /
61. William Keyworth
Annapolis YC USA 25 PaPa Wheillie JBoats / J-70 0 / /
62. Louis Nees
NYYC 156 Out of Reach III X-yachts / X-35 45 / /
63. Heidi and Dan Bay
WRSC 50133 Wildfire SR33 / SR33 69 / /
64. Anthony Culotta
BCYA USA 41 Cuore di Leone J boats / J/111 39 / /
65. Dylan Stewart
BCYA 316 Miss Trixie Farr / Farr 30 54 / /
66. Mike McNamara
Baltimore City Yacht Association 22764 Artemis II Tartan / Ten 126 / /
67. Kathy Downs
EYC 1106 Early Bird Hinterhoeller / Niagara 31 174 / /
68. Brent Ellwood
Eastport Yacht Club USA 556 Sane Asylum J / J24 0 / /
69. Charles Husar
AYC 1657 Chicken Little CAL/Jensen / CAL 25 0 / /
70. Wayne Eagleson
CBYRA 625 Knotty Buoys Islander / 36 156 / /
71. Dan Lawrence
SSC 129 Sandpiper Pearson / Triton 252 / /
72. Bradley Campbell
Miles River Yacht Club USA 50928 TERROIR Bristol / Bristol 35.5 162 / /
73. Erik Dahl
AYC 207 Bytes J / 70 0 / /
74. Joshua Glickman
n/a 20010 Dream Weaver Beneteau / First 35 75 / /
75. Dave Prucnal
MRSA USA 9 UltraViolet Antrim / Antrim 27 84 / /
76. kendall fitrell
the corinthians 257 Danely whitby / Alberg 30 0 / /
77. Pat FitzGerald
SSA 3479 Rush Hour J / J-24 0 / /
78. Jack Yaissle
TAYC USA 38 Amadeus X yachts / IMX 40 36 / /
79. Ken Davis
HHSA 184 Going Green Tartan / 33 159 / /
80. Peter Firey
NA 220 Phoenix J / J70 0 / /
81. Ron Anderson
AYC 63242 Insatiable J Boats / J 30 0 / /
82. Jeffrey Short
CMA 1055 Endurance PCI / Gemini 105Mc 0.706 / /
83. Lanny Helms
Potapskut Sailing Association 562 Windswept Whitby / Alberg 30 0 / /
84. Maury Niebur
WRSC 32339 Bump in the Night jboats / J35 0 / /
85. Charles Rush
Chesapeake Multihull Association 83 Triple Point Corsair / F-28R 0.963 / /
86. Jonathan Adams
Alberg 30 197 Laughing Gull Alberg 30 / Alberg 30 0 / /
87. Nicholas Jedrich
N/A 73122 Making Waves R Caroll Marine / Frers 30 135 / /
88. Geoffrey Kaplan
Annapolis Yacht Club 112 Three Martinis Corsair / F28 0.955 / /
89. Marty Weber
MRYC 93573 Chien Deux Beneteau / B34 168 / /
90. Peter Zahn
RBSA 2622 Snagglepuss Catalina / 27 0 / /
91. Jim Grundy
New York Yacht Club 130 Element Melges / 32 24 / /
92. Paul Taylor
RRBC 93279 Vite Dufour / Dufour 3800 174 / /
93. Dana Stoffregen
Chesapeake Multihull Association 161 Wind Play Corsair / 28R 0.983 / /
94. Peter Rich
SSA 4006 USA 4006 J Boat / J24 0 / /
95. peter holden
RI YC 132 my way c&c / 41 103 / /
96. Douglas Dykman
Chesapeake Multihull Association 27042 Temple of the Wind Corsair / 31 AC 1.024 / /
97. Norman Brown
MRYC 83233 Pagan Hinkley / Bermuda 40 174 / /
98. Aaron Ressler
Eastport Yacht Club 93600 Parrot Head Tartan / Ten 126 / /
99. Albert Holt
SCC 60118 Alpha Papa Tripp / 33 72 / /
100. Pete Kassal
Eastport Yacht Club USA 2575 Spaceman Spiff J Boats / J/24 0 / /
101. Robert Yoho
MRYC 93352 Kolhe Anakalia Beneteau / 36.7 84 / /
102. Steve & Gregg Sunshine
EYC USA 303 Helios J / J105 0 / /
103. David Cooper
Potapskut Sailing Association 464 Cookin' Whitby / Alberg 30 0 / /
104. Richard Acuti
CBYRA 255 Old Shoes Pearson / Pearson 30 174 / /
105. jake Vickers
ayc/ssa 44 Gnixe j70 / 0 / /
106. Bruce Artman
Annapolis YC 41870 T-Bone J/Boat / J/35 0 / /
107. Joel Hamburger
CBYRA 73425 Rebel Yell TPI / J/35 0 / /
108. Othmar Blumencron
SSA USA 93004 Dame Blanche Beneteau / First 40.7 48 / /
109. Emily\Megan Harrison\Yeigh
AYC 2634 A'Parent Tripp Tripp / 26 117 / /
110. Todd.Preben, THomas Olds, Ostberg, Iseler
AYC 218 Tsunami J Boats / J70 0 / /
111. Robert Putnam
AYC 98 Better Mousetrap Tilotson Pearson / J-105 0 / /
112. Rick Lober
None 661 Midnight Breeze Beneteau / 361 156 / /
113. William Trainor
Rock Hall Yacht club 50366 Flow Sabre / 362 126 / /
114. Tim Williams
SSA 244 LinGin Alberg / Alberg30 0 / /
115. Nate Owens
HHSA 93612 Poco a Poco Beneteau / 36.7 First 78 / /
116. John White
Annapolis Yacht Club 1162 J Boats / J80 120 / /
117. Andrew Garte
WRSC USA 39 Going Green J-Boats / j-100 84 / /
118. james Allsopp
ayc 09 moxie Caroll marine / Farr 30 54 / /
119. Kristin White
CBYRA 236 Ca Ira Pearson / Triton 252 / /
120. Irv Buck
PCRC 93273 Cheap Sunglasses Beneteau / 36.7 84 / /
121. Jere Glover
CMA 528 Gemini Perfrormance Cruising / Catamaran 0.748 / /
122. Russ Hale
PCRC 63172 Strike Beneteau / First 42 84 / /
123. george watson
nyc 63300 avita jboats / j30 0 / /
124. David Neal
EYC Chevere O'day / 34 165 / /
125. Bob Dymond
EYC 93123 Gabrielle J-Boat / J/29 FROB 117 / /
126. Chuck Lawrence
Eastport Yacht Club 619 FROYA J Boats / J105 0 / /
127. Kathy Parks
Annapolis yacht Club 152 Sundog J70 J Boats / J70 0 / /
128. Collin Jones
MRSA 93560 Hadley Movin' Catalina / C-27 0 / /
129. Jackson Biddle
Annapolis Yacht Club 321 Rum Puppy J / 105 0 / /
130. Lee/Kyle Bollhorst
NASS 1242 One Eyed Jack Jensen / Cal 25 0 / /
131. Dan Lewis
PCRC 54 Fast Forward C&C / C&C 99 108 / /
132. Pamela Morris
Eastport 33450 Bump... J / J30 0 / /
133. Mark Elert
Naval Academy Sailing Squadron 498 Wind River J Boats / J/105 0 / /
134. Joe Zebleckes
EYC 60340 Anneliese Beneteau / B-40 144 / /
135. Paul Milo
Annapolis Yacht Club USA 12282 Orion J Boats / J/122 30 / /
136. Pat and Amy Teeling
cbyra 83348 blaze star pearson / flyer 135 / /
137. tim lyons
CMA 001 triple threat corsair / corsair 43 1.071 / /
138. DT Leonard (Opus Syndicate)
EYC 83419 Opus O'Day / 34 156 / /
139. Tapio Saavalainen
AYC 52439 Kalevala II Cantiere del Pardo / Grand Soleil 37 B&C 75 / /