Finn
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Dane
*

95 Finn
*, * PCYC
2. Austin Sperry
*

Black Edge USA 52 Finn
*, * St. Francis Yacht Club
3. John F Dane
*

Wet Nightmare 69 Finn
*, * Pass Christian Yacht Club
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chris Alexander
*

194532 Laser Full
*, * gyc
2. Chris Christman
*

11 Laser Full
*, * FYC
3. Adrian Pereira
*

192939 Laser Full
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club/Fairhope Yacht Club
4. Raleigh Christman
*

170989 Laser Full
*, * FYC
5. William "Billy" Guice III
*

204415 Laser Full
*, * OSYC
6. JOHN WATSON GALLOWAY
*

171598 Laser Full
*, * Gulfport Yacht Club
7. Rob Garrison
*

151007 Laser Full
*, * Buccaneer
8. Stuart Adams
*

17 Laser Full
*, * Fairhope Yacht Club
9. Darren Cooke`
*

198710 Laser Full
*, * Ft. Walton YC
10. Britt Drake
*

42647 Laser Full
*, * Ft. Walton YC
11. Britt Drake
*

AMF TBD Laser Full
*, * Maurice River Yacht Club
12. David Morgan
*

nolo contendre 181854 Laser Full
*, * Seabrook Sailing Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Parker Hughes
*

204101 Laser Radial
Junior
*, * Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
2. Kelly Cole
*

200123 Laser Radial
Junior
*, * OCBC
3. Barrow Hawkins
*

8 Laser Radial
Junior
*, * GYC
4. Pierce de Boisblanc
*

178585 Laser Radial
Junior
*, * SYC
5. Daniel Kendrick
*

198005 Laser Radial
Junior
*, * Houston Yacht Club
6. Christine Kendrick
*

181884 Laser Radial
Junior
*, * Houston Yacht Club
7. Clay Broussard
*

190464 Laser Radial
Open
*, * LYC
8. Thomson Butcher
*

175016 Laser Radial
Open
*, * Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
9. Lenox Butcher
*

187697 Laser Radial
Junior
*, * Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
10. Boyd Housey
*

175586 Laser Radial
Junior
*, * PCYC
11. Mitchell Powell
*

178900 Laser Radial
Junior
*, * Team Powell
12. JOHN PEREIRA
*

181282 Laser Radial
Open
*, * Fairhope Yacht Club
13. hugh Hawkins
*

154516 Laser Radial
Open
*, * Gulfport
14. STEPHANIE ZWARG
*

178874 Laser Radial
Open
*, * FWYC/LLSC
15. Sophia Sole
*

145422 Laser Radial
Junior
*, * TCYC
16. Sam Hopkins
*

181836 Laser Radial
Junior
*, * Gulfport Yacht Club
17. Jacob Seicshnaydre
*

000 Laser Radial
Junior
*, * GYC
18. Alex Donald
*

11 Laser Radial
Open
*, * Fairhope Yacht Club
19. Scott Rasmussen
*

Laser 199204 Laser Radial
Junior
*, * Edison Sailing Center
20. Philip Dobbins
*

Laser 170688 Laser Radial
Junior
*, * Fairhope Yacht Club
21. Haddon Hughes
*

Laser 199144 Laser Radial
Junior
*, * Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
22. Jonathan Pottharst
*

Laser Radial 181282 u Laser Radial
Junior
*, * Southern Yacht Club
23. Skip Webster
*

n/a 198010 Laser Radial
Junior
*, * PontYC
24. William Romeo
*

Wet Dream 176238 Laser Radial
Open
*, * Allan Coutts Racing/LYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Allison Weinbecker
*

13774 Optimist
Red
*, * Syc
2. Teal Salloum III
*

00 Optimist
White
*, * GYC
3. William Weinbecker
*

13212 Optimist
White
*, * SYC
4. Reed Menszer
*

17808 Optimist
Blue
*, * SYC
5. Harrison Menszer
*

8233 Optimist
White
*, * SYC
6. Nathan Zittrer
*

12586 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
7. Noah Zittrer
*

15673 Optimist
White
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
8. Jonathan Schrantz
*

8951 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pass Christian Yacht Club
9. Crockett Collier
*

6752 Optimist
White
*, * Gulfport Yacht Club
10. Scott Sonnier
*

16662 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southern Yacht Club
11. Evan Garrison
*

112 Optimist
Blue
*, * Longbeach yacht club
12. Claire Housey
*

14006 Optimist
White
*, * PCYC
13. John Stark
*

10007 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southern Yacht Club
14. Langston Goldenberg
*

9654 Optimist
Blue
*, * SYC
15. Miller Goldenberg
*

6822 Optimist
Blue
*, * SYC
16. theodore goldenberg
*

11 Optimist
Blue
*, * syc
17. Thomas goldenberg
*

111 Optimist
Blue
*, * syc
18. Michael Burns
*

10199 Optimist
White
*, * PCYC
19. LIZ IGLESIAS
*

116100 Optimist
Blue
*, * SYC
20. Charlie Garrison
*

2 Optimist
White
*, * Buccaneer
21. Dawson Doucet
*

9817 Optimist
Red
*, * GYC
22. Louis Doucet
*

13792 Optimist
Blue
*, * GYC
23. Camille Sole
*

Fleur de Sea 16151 Optimist
White
*, * TCYC
24. Ellie Menszer
*

olympic 10088 Optimist
White
*, * SYC
25. Ricky Welch
*

Optimist 15112 Optimist
Blue
*, * Long Beach Yacht Club MS
26. Michael Haupt
*

Optimist 20133 Optimist
Red
*, * Southern Yacht Club
27. Charlie Sole
*

sailing the C's 16002 Optimist
White
*, * TCYC
28. AnaClare Sole
*

sea Monkey 19162 Optimist
Blue
*, * TCYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cameron Mary
*

15051 Optimist Green
*, * syc
2. Daniel "DJ" Bent
*

18007 Optimist Green
*, * Southern Yacht Club