Registrants For
Robert K. Robson Memorial Races-By Division
Tred Avon Yacht Club/Chesapeake Bay Yacht Club

August 10, 2013
51 people have registered for this event

Double Handed
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Richard Griner

HHSA 93497 Coyote Double Handed / C&C / 115 63 07/12/2013
2. Bill Walczak

NASS 52654 Smoke & Mirrors Double Handed / Salona / 37 78 07/24/2013
3. Doug Jurrius

Tayc USA 5191 Belle Aurore Double Handed / Cal / Cal 40 120 07/27/2013
4. Robert Crecine

ESSA 93616 Kathryn Alicia II Double Handed / Island Packet / IP38 180 08/06/2013
5. Robert Hands

CBYRA 50686 Flying Tiger Double Handed / Holby / Quest 30 81 08/06/2013
 


PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. James Muldoon

Annapolis Yacht Club USA 66 DONNYBROOK PHRF / [A0] Alan Andrews 80 / Sloop -168 08/05/2013
2. nick iliff

SCC 93300 Muskrat PHRF / [A1] J Boats / J 105 66 07/23/2013
3. Jack Yaissle

TAYC 38 Amadeus PHRF / [A1] X yachts / IMX 40 36 07/26/2013
4. Stephen McManus

Annapolis Yacht Club USA77 Saykadoo PHRF / [A1] J-Boat / J-120 48 07/28/2013
5. George Anderson

Annapolis Yacht Club 93219 Boundless PHRF / [A1] J Boats / J/120 60 08/06/2013
6. Kevin McNeil

Annapolis Yacht Club 40 SeaBiscuit PHRF / [A1] Farr / Farr 30 54 08/06/2013
7. Andrew Eyring

AYC 83170 HERO SQUAD "a nu start" PHRF / [A1] Henderson / SR33 63 08/07/2013
8. Dan & Heidi Bay

tayc SR33 Wildfire PHRF / [A1] / Sr33 60 08/07/2013
9. Louis Nees

Louis Nees 156 OUT OF REACH III PHRF / [A1] X-YACHTS / X-35 47 07/27/2013
10. Andrew Donald

Tred Avon Yacht Club 29206 Ace PHRF / [A1] Cookson / Mumm 36 48 08/05/2013
11. Bruce/Taran Bingman/Teague

AYC USA 34 Blockade Runner PHRF / [A1] Caroll Marine / Farr 30 54 08/06/2013
12. Charles Monet

TAYC 016 Up-Tempo PHRF / [A2] J-Boats / J/95 105 07/20/2013
13. Albert Holt

SCC 60118 Alpha Papa PHRF / [A2] Carroll Marine / Tripp 33 72 08/04/2013
14. ken huston

nass 52465 pilot error PHRF / [A2] c&c / 110 75 08/05/2013
15. George Wilson

TAYC 51 Red White & Blue PHRF / [A2] / 96 08/06/2013
16. Christian Jensen

RORC/EYC 93239 Wanda PHRF / [A2] Bennett / Viper 830 72 08/07/2013
17. WILLIAM MCKELVY

CBYRA 93601 Minnow PHRF / [A2] C&C / 37/40 WK 90 08/07/2013
18. Jay Weaver

Tred Avon Yacht Club 40612 Phone PHRF / [B] J Boats / J-29mhob 111 08/06/2013
19. David Conlon

cbyra 202431 42138 Victorine PHRF / [B] Tartan / Soverel 27 138 07/08/2013
20. Joe Brooks

ESSA 267 Nothing Artificial PHRF / [B] j boats / j 29 MHIB 117 08/07/2013
21. Glenn Smyth

Riverton Yacht Club 53384 Shadowfax PHRF / [B] J Boats / J29 111 08/01/2013
22. Nicholas Jedrich

N/A 73122 Making Waves R PHRF / [B] Caroll Marine / Frers 30 135 07/29/2013
23. Joe Zebleckes

EYC 60340 Anneliese PHRF / [B] Beneteau / B40 144 08/06/2013
24. John White

Annapolis Yacht Club 1162 PHRF / [B] J / J80 120 08/07/2013
25. tony/celia moynagh

cbyra 33510 elvis PHRF / [B] pearson / flyer 138 08/05/2013
26. Doug Abbott

TAYC USA 2213 Flyer PHRF / [B] Cal / Cal 40 120 08/08/2013
27. Dave Pulzone

TAYC 118 Falcon PHRF / [B] J Boats / J 80 126 08/05/2013
28. pat and amy teeling

cbyra 83348 Blaze Star PHRF / [B] Pearson / Flyer 135 08/05/2013
29. Greg Ehrhardt

EYC 83419 Opus PHRF / [C] O'Day / 34 156 07/30/2013
30. Mike Rajacich

Tayc 1769 Big Time PHRF / [C] Jensen / Cal 33 159 08/02/2013
31. Eric Crawford

TAYC 13260 Restless PHRF / [C] Pearson / Rhodes 41 171 08/07/2013
32. john Oliver

ssc 625 Vee Two One PHRF / [C] MacGregor / Venture 21 246 08/07/2013
 


PHRF N
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Thomas DeMarco

tayc 93278 SHOGUN PHRF N / Hinckley / Pilot 35 216 07/26/2013
2. Robert Yoho

mryc 93352 Kolohe Anakalia PHRF N / Beneteau 36.7 / 84 08/07/2013
3. Ed Thompson

BCYA 751 Dutchwind PHRF N / Hunter / 40.5 120 08/06/2013
4. Stephen Toner

cbyra 53557 Eclipse PHRF N / Chris Craft / Comanche 135 08/07/2013
5. Brad Decker

TAYC 2481 Skylark PHRF N / / 150 08/10/2013
6. Kevin Lister

RBSA 93625 Jolly Mon PHRF N / C&C / 27-2 198 08/06/2013
7. Steve Director

CYCoP USA 60334 StoweAway PHRF N / Sabre / 34 Mk II 144 08/05/2013
 


Shields
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Christ

TAYC 149 Merlin Shields / Chriscraft / Shields 0 08/08/2013
2. gordon fronk

cbyc 225 sensation Shields / cape cod / shields 0 07/31/2013
3. Dayton Slaughter

TAYC 73 Black Pearl Shields / Chris Craft / Shields 174 07/29/2013
4. Patrick Firth

TAYC 133 Shenanningans Shields / Shields / Shields 0 08/04/2013
5. Harry Seemans

TAYC 110 Liberty Shields / Cape Cod Boat Works / Shields One design 0 07/29/2013
6. Peter/Ed Bailey/Cassidy

Tred Avon Yacht Club 255 Freedom Shields / Cape Cod Shipbuilding / Shields 0 07/30/2013
7. Jim Alpi

TAYC 180 Seagull Shields / Chris Craft / Shields 0 08/07/2013
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network