Registrants For
Summer One-Design Invitational, Opti Classes
TRED AVON YACHT CLUB

July 20, 2013
74 people have registered for this event

Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jordan Bendura


Tigator 7656 Optimist
Blue
Glen Allen, VA FBYC
2. Gannon Troutman


10802 Optimist
White
Gloucester, VA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
3. Marcus Adam


16361 Optimist
Red
Severna Park, MD AYC
4. Ryan Stephens


Aspire#2 18361 Optimist
Blue
Newark, DE TAYC
5. Trent Levy


18471 Optimist
Red
Richmond, VA FBYC
6. Garrett Levy


18457 Optimist
Red
Richmond, VA FBYC
7. Ralph Levy


19147 Optimist
Red
Richmond, VA FBYC
8. Morey Levy


4302 Optimist
Blue
Richmond, VA FBYC
9. John Vail


Lil Skip 11166 Optimist
Blue
Irvington, VA RRYC
10. Benton Amthor


17990 Optimist
Blue
Yorktown, VA FBYC
11. Ruben Wahrenberger


11223 Optimist
White
Newark, DE NERYC
12. Juanma Zaragoza


18962 Optimist
Red
Severna Park, MD AYC
13. mark m bourdin


sea bird 11191 Optimist
Blue
easton, MD Tred Avon yc
14. tucker andrews


3438 Optimist
Blue
easton, md tayc
15. Zadoc Bond


Nameless 11842 Optimist
White
Easton, MD TAYC
16. William Cook


19493 Optimist
Blue
Easton, Maryland Tred Avon Yacht Club
17. cabell jones


15450 Optimist
Blue
white marsh, Virginia ware river yacht club
18. Leo Callahan


roadrash 9340 Optimist
Red
Oxford, Md Tayc
19. Harry Callahan


11218 Optimist
Blue
Oxford, Md Tayc
20. Adison Parish


Seabiscut 8467 Optimist
White
St. Michaels, MD TAYC
21. Finn Gibbs


16070 Optimist
Blue
Oxford, MD TAYC
22. Kimmie Leonard


14858 Optimist
Red
Frederick, MD AYC
23. Nicolas Lennarz


15678 Optimist
Blue
Williamsburg, VA FBYC
24. Patrick Hillier


Earthquake 16636 Optimist
White
Easton, MD TAYC
25. Reid Roach


Hat Trick 14370 Optimist
White
Oxford, MD TAYC
26. Sam Bruce


19820 Optimist
Blue
Severna Park, MD AYC
27. Jordan Bruce


19821 Optimist
Blue
Severna Park, MD AYC
28. Walter Ralph


20622 Optimist
White
Saint Louis, Missouri TAYC
29. Caroline Bayless


14931 Optimist
Blue
Arnold, MD AYC
30. Elisenda Rahola


ESP - 1800 Optimist
Red
Arnold, MD AYC
31. Mariona Rahola


ESP - 18001 Optimist
Blue
Arnold, MD AYC
32. Mariner Fagan


19187 Optimist
Blue
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
33. Max Urquizu Marcos


ESP1123 Optimist
Blue
Annapolis, MD CM Altafulla, Spain/Annapolis YC
34. Casey Cabot


12947 Optimist
Red
Washington, DC AYC
35. Ian Street


Optimist 17424 Optimist
Blue
Richmond, VA FBYC
36. Riley Collins


scamper 6274 Optimist
Blue
Crozet, VA FBYC
37. Thomas Hall


19629 Optimist
White
Haverford, PA AYC
38. Nicholas Papadopoulos


5811 Optimist
Red
Annapolis, MD SSA
39. Devon Deerin


--- (none) 7434 Optimist
Blue
Chevy Chase, MD MRYC
40. Maddie Hawkins


16718 Optimist
Blue
Edgewater, MD AYC
41. Nicholas Salvesen


9503 Optimist
Red
Edgewater, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
42. Gray Benson


opti 18961 Optimist
Red
Oxford, MD tred avon yacht club
43. Caroline Benson


opti 15982 Optimist
Blue
oxford, md Tred Avon Yacht Club
44. Henry Sheets


15624 Optimist
White
Oxford, MD TAYC
45. Gardner Edgell


Force 5 16400 Optimist
Blue
Easton, MD TAYC
46. Trevor Davis


Opti 1111 Optimist
Blue
Pasadena, md SSA
47. Charles Carty


17273 Optimist
Blue
Annapolis, MD SSA
48. James Parkinson


stormBREAKER 16001 Optimist
Blue
eASTON, mD tAYC
49. James Golden


Opti Blue USA 13186 Optimist
Blue
ANNAPOLIS, Maryland AYC
50. Marc Cano


Opti Blue ESP 1725 Optimist
Blue
annapolis, md AYC
51. Nicholas Kellogg


JAWS 14645 Optimist
Blue
Easton, md TAYC
52. Guthrie Braun


Captain Obvious 14730 Optimist
White
Richmond, VA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Joshua Bendura


Shark Attack 5814 Optimist Green
Glen Allen, VA FBYC
2. Eddie Sullivan


12121 Optimist Green
White
Severna Park, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
3. William Wrightson


Scoot 4910 Optimist Green
Salem, MA TAYC
4. Skylor Sweet


Orion 4180 Optimist Green
Havre de Grace, MD North East River Yacht Club
5. Rowan Wahrenberger


5876 Optimist Green
Newark, DE NERYC
6. Colin Ward


110357 Optimist Green
Oxford, MD TAYC
7. Logan Hayes


16321 Optimist Green
Greensboro, NC Fishing Bay Yacht Club
8. Beckett Kumler


Beckett's Opti 18251 Optimist Green
Austin, TX Annapolis yacht club
9. Alex Hergan


3354 Optimist Green
Bel Air, Md NERYC
10. Abigail Silva


Blue 10627 Optimist Green
Saint Michaels, MD TAYC
11. Caroline Hugo


Victorious 18664 Optimist Green
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
12. Charlotte Cook


Line Drive 4380 Optimist Green
Easton, Maryland Tred Avon Yacht Club
13. Philip Ralph


16064 Optimist Green
Saint Louis, Missouri TAYC
14. Max Shapiro


Opti 123 Optimist Green
Annapolis, Maryland Annapolis Yacht Club
15. Kendall Collins


kona ice 2316 Optimist Green
Crozet, VA FBYC
16. Tyler Hughes


Riot 6969 Optimist Green
Annapolis, Md SSA
17. Morgan Carew


Yellow Daisy 1 Optimist Green
Arnold, MD SSA
18. Maddison Carew


13 Optimist Green
Arnold, MD SSA
19. William McCollum


8714 Optimist Green
Millersville, Maryland AYC
20. Linnea Forsberg


9411 Optimist Green
Kensington, Maryland AYC
21. MARIANA PARKINSON


SEA STAR 074 Optimist Green
EASTON, MD TAYC
22. Paget Kellogg


Flying Fish 10891 Optimist Green
Easton, MD TAYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network