Bemis - Club 420
Skipper
Boat Name
Sail#
Bow#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
1.
Nick Hernandez
Zack Jordan
-
4108
-
Bemis - Club 420 -
*
,
*
Sarasota Youth Sailing
Sarasota Youth Sailing
2.
Weston Stanley
Jackson Baldwin
-
580
-
Bemis - Club 420 -
*
,
*
Mobile Yacht Club
Ocean Springs Yacht Club
3.
Trevor Watts
Colby McClain
-
007
-
Bemis - Club 420 -
*
,
*
Long Beach Yacht Club
LBYC
4.
Todd Fanning
Kelly Milliken
-
3797
-
Bemis - Club 420 -
*
,
*
Charleston Community Sailing
Lake Norman Yacht Club
5.
Boyd Housey
Madelyn Murray
-
130
-
Bemis - Club 420 -
*
,
*
PCYC
Long Beach
6.
Kyle Mergenthaler
Darby Reddaway
-
4913
-
Bemis - Club 420 -
*
,
*
Lake Norman YC
Lake Lanier Sailing Club
7.
Greiner Hobbs
Ty Baird
-
11
-
Bemis - Club 420 -
*
,
*
Davis Island Yacht Club
St Petersburg Yacht Club
8.
Devin Keister
Sydney Huth
-
2424
-
Bemis - Club 420 -
*
,
*
tammany yacht club
tammany yacht club
9.
Patrick Mazzeo
William Travis Tucker
[Pending]
-
4863
-
Bemis - Club 420 -
*
,
*
Beaufort Yacht & Sailing Club
Sears - Flying Scots
Skipper
Boat Name
Sail#
Bow#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
1.
Thomas Barclay
Richard Hawkins
Allison Maqin
-
-
-
Sears - Flying Scots -
*
,
*
PONTYC
Gulfport
PONTYC
2.
Collin Manuel
Lauren Green
Bailey Slay
-
-
-
Sears - Flying Scots -
*
,
*
Biloxi Yacht Club
Biloxi Yacht Club
Biloxi Yacht Club
3.
Barrow Hawkins
luke seicshnaydre
alexander Hopkins
-
-
-
Sears - Flying Scots -
*
,
*
Gulfport
Gulfport
Gulfport
4.
Liam McCarthy
Emily Wright
Noah Blacker
-
-
-
Sears - Flying Scots -
*
,
*
SPYC
St. Petersburg Yacht Club
St Petersburg Yacht Club
5.
Mark Thompson
Max Thompson
Jordan Wiggins
-
-
-
Sears - Flying Scots -
*
,
*
Carolina Sailing Club
Lake Norman Yacht Club
Lake Norman Yacht Club
6.
Sam Hopkins
Jacob Seicshnaydre
Grant Kalil
-
-
-
Sears - Flying Scots -
*
,
*
Gulfport
Gulfport
Gulfport
7.
Luke Rosetti
Andrew Trapani
Taylor Trapani
-
-
-
Sears - Flying Scots -
*
,
*
BWYC
BWYC
BWYC
Smythe - Laser Radial
Skipper
Boat Name
Sail#
Bow#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
1.
Addison Hackstaff
-
184541
-
Smythe - Laser Radial -
*
,
*
St Petesburg Yacht Club
2.
Peter Heausler
-
11
-
Smythe - Laser Radial -
*
,
*
Bay Waveland Yacht Club
3.
David Beaudry
-
001
-
Smythe - Laser Radial -
*
,
*
Fort Walton Yacht Club
4.
Michael Reddaway
-
177343
-
Smythe - Laser Radial -
*
,
*
Lake Lanier Sailing Club
5.
Josh Dochoda
-
177328
-
Smythe - Laser Radial -
*
,
*
SPYC
6.
Skip Webster
-
198010
-
Smythe - Laser Radial -
*
,
*
Pontyc
7.
Philip Dobbins
-
170688
-
Smythe - Laser Radial -
*
,
*
FYC
8.
Nic Baird
-
197626
-
Smythe - Laser Radial -
*
,
*
St Petersburg Yacht Club