Registrants For
2013 U. S. National Laser Championship Regatta

June 26-30, 2013
108 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. greg jackson 199914 Laser bainbridge island, wa Port Madison Yacht Club
2. NATHAN FIELDS 196283 Laser VERO BEACH, FL LAUDERDALE YACHT CLUB
3. Chris Barnard 194180 Laser Newport Beach, CA Newport Harbor Yacht Club
4. Max Guerriero 200615 Laser Jonesboro, Arkansas Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
5. Adrian Pereira 192939 Laser FAIRHOPE, AL Lauderdale Yacht Club/Fairhope Yacht Club
6. Stephen Long 196150 Laser Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara /Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
7. Matthew Long 200191 Laser Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara / Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
8. Erik Bowers 203751 Laser Excelsior, MN Minnetonka Yacht Club
9. Richard Didham 187393 Laser San Diego, California San Diego Yacht Club
10. Greg Martinez 188149 Laser Kemah, TX Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
11. Sandy Beatty 194503 Laser Toronto, Ontario Canada
12. Michelle Davis 199911 Laser Homestead, FL Coconut Grove Sailing Club
13. Emilio Castelli 167136 Laser Sebastopol, CA Santa Rosa Sailing Club
14. stephen bourdow 171314 Laser santa cruz, California Santa Cruz YC
15. Peter Phelan 176124 Laser Santa Cruz, CA SCYC
16. Adam DiDomizio 199127 Laser Woodinville, WA Sail Sand Point
17. Peter Vessella 197052 Laser Miami, FL Saint Francis YC
18. Stephen Orosz 179426 Laser El Cerrito, CA ssc
19. Peter Shope 195425 Laser Oakland, CA Richmond YC
20. Tracy Usher 199188 Laser Montara, California St Francis Yacht Club
21. Nick Pullen 196812 Laser Truckee, CA Tahoe Yacht Club
22. Fraser Wells 193337 Laser Rothesay, New Brunswick Rothesay Yacht Club
23. Ian Ikeda 188854 Laser Duxbury, MA Laser Gold Sailing
24. Domenic Bove 182733 Laser La Selva Beach, CA StFYC
25. Dan Falk 200419 Laser Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
26. Max Rohr 166835 Laser Oakland, CA Encinal YC
27. Rodion Mazin 199793 Laser Redondo beach, CA ABYC/USCG
28. Luke Muller 191997 Laser Fort Pierce, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
29. Evan Diola 180081 Laser santa cruz, ca SCYC
30. Adrian Vlasic 198385 Laser Port Moody, BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
31. Frederick Vranizan 197265 Laser Shoreline, Washington US Sailing Team Sperry Topsider
32. Paul Foley 187670 Laser Bellingham, WA WWU
33. John Wallace 190374 Laser St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg Yacht Club
34. conor gallagher 199913 Laser san clemente, ca Mission Bay Yacht Club
35. Dale DeRosa 198056 Laser Aptos, CAlifornia santa cruz Yacht Club
 


Radial
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Emma Drejes 162032 Radial Felton, CA SCYC, RYC, SFYC
2. Walt Spevak 199925 Radial Mill Valley, CA Okoboji YC
3. Kyle Larsen 195637 Radial Woodside, California San Francisco YC/ PYSF / Sequoia YC
4. Nick Burke 199603 Radial San Francisco, CA -
5. Lola Bushnell 199951 Radial San Francisco, CA San Francisco YC, St. Francis YC
6. Cooper Weitz 185935 Radial Marina del Rey, CA California Yacht Club / Alamitos Bay Yacht Club
7. D'amy Steward 200400 Radial Coronado, CA Coronado YC
8. Michael Levy 194247 Radial Santa Cruz, California Santa Cruz Yacht Club
9. Lawson Willard 190468 Radial san francisco, ca StFYC/SFYC
10. Addison Hackstaff 184541 Radial St Petersburg, Fl St Petesburg Yacht Club
11. Clay Broussard 190464 Radial Houston, Tx Lakewood Yacht Club
12. Scott Rasmussen 204417 Radial cape coral, florida Edison Sailing Center
13. Reese Guerriero 201311 Radial Jonesboro, Arkansas Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
14. Alec Chicoine 194504 Radial Westerville, OH Hoover Sailing Club/Lauderdale Yacht Club
15. Cole Baker 204389 Radial San Diego, Ca MBYC
16. Malcolm Lamphere 199796 Radial Lake Forest, IL Lake Geneva Yacht Club
17. Roger Dorr 200393 Radial Sands Point, New York Port Washington YC
18. Paul Didham 199544 Radial San Diego, California San Diego Yacht Club
19. Andrew Puopolo 198363 Radial New York, NY Marsh Creek Sailing Club
20. Carly Broussard 197044 Radial Houston, TX Lakewoood Yacht Club
21. Brenda Bowskill 204468 Radial Whitby, Ontario Royal Canadian Yacht Club
22. Drake Lyon 187757 Radial Grosse Pointe, Michigan Bayview Yacht Club
23. Brooke Lyon 189817 Radial Grosse Pointe, MI Bayview YC
24. Laird Henkel 128247 Radial Corralitos, CA None
25. claire dennis 182841 Radial saratoga, CALIFORNIA USSDT/St.FYC/ SFYC
26. BRANDON KIRBY 204410 Radial Palm Beach Shores, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
27. Peter Neal 197045 Radial Manhattan Beach, California KHYC
28. Luke Kellerhouse 198646 Radial San Diego, CA SDYC/SWYC
29. Janel DeCurtis 190385 Radial Redondo Beach, CA DRYC
30. Eliza Dawson 169497 Radial Port Townsend, WA Port Townsend
31. Michael Tan 204405 Radial Menlo Park, California San Francisco YC/St Francis YC
32. Sky Adams 188100 Radial Santa Barbara, CA none
33. Lindsey Baab 189813 Radial SARATOGA, CA San Francisco YC/St. Francis YC
34. Kurt Wessels 188888 Radial San Francisco, CA St Francis YC
35. Liam McCarthy 197571 Radial St. Petersburg, Florida St. Petersburg Yacht Club
36. Will Cefali 184640 Radial Pleasant Hill, CA SFYC/RYC
37. JACK BARTON 187293 Radial San Anselmo, Ca San Francisco Yacht Club
38. Olin Paine 198648 Radial San Diego, CA Mission Bay YC
39. David Anthes 195943 Radial Santa Cruz, California SSC
40. Will Dana 203961 Radial San Francisco, California San Francisco Yacht Club/ St. Francis Yacht Club
41. Francesca Dana 192949 Radial San Francisco, California St. Francis Yacht Club, San Francisco Yacht Club
42. Roger Herbst 162514 Radial Sunnyvale, Ca SLF
43. Will Paulsen 187397 Radial San Francisco, CA San Francisco YC; St. Francis YC
44. Ty Baird 192015 Radial St Petersburg, Florida St Petersburg Yacht Club
45. Nic Baird 151827 Radial Saint Petersburg, FL St Petersburg Yacht Club
46. Hanne Weaver 194042 Radial Gig Harbor, WA Seattle Yacht Club, Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
47. Markus Suorsa 184441 Radial Sunnyvale, CA San Francisco Yacht Club/PYSF/Sequoia Yacht Club
48. William Sutton IV 184433 Radial Point Richmond, CA Richmond/Santa Cruz YC
49. Steven Leuck 204231 Radial San Diego, Ca MBYC
50. Dave Leuck 185862 Radial San Diego, Ca MBYC
51. Christopher Weis 181828 Radial El Segundo, CA Del Rey Yacht Club
52. Thomson Butcher 175016 Radial Houston, Texas Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
53. Lenox Butcher 187697 Radial Houston, TX Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
54. David Griswold 165966 Radial Muskegon, Michigan Lauderdale Yacht Club
55. Wilson Fletcher 166840 Radial Santa Cruz, California Santa Cruz Yacht Club
56. Daniel Kendrick 198005 Radial Houston, TX Houston Yacht Club
57. Ben Rohr 184714 Radial Oakland, Ca Encinal YC
58. Roberto Stevens 192941 Radial Calabasas, CA DRYC
59. Dominique Bertrand 176119 Radial Capitola, CA RYC, SCYC, SFYC
60. Fillah Karim 200137 Radial West Vancouver, B.C. Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
61. Zachary Hall 192924 Radial San Francisco, California St. Francis Yacht Club
62. Macey McCann 204110 Radial Kemah, TX TCYC
63. Ford McCann 199339 Radial Kemah, TX TCYC
64. Marshall McCann 199338 Radial Kemah, TX TCYC
65. Haddon Hughes 199144 Radial Houston, TX Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
66. Parker Hughes 204101 Radial Houston, Texas Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
67. Mateo Vargas 194551 Radial Treasure Island, FL St. Petersburg Yacht Club
68. Julian Soto 183836 Radial Honolulu, HI DRYC
69. Jacques Kerrest 174236 Radial McLean, VA Potomac River SA
70. Patrick Shanahan 195889 Radial St Petersburg, Fl St Petersburg Yacht Club/Lauderdale YC
71. Jane McKee 159900 Radial Lafayette, CA Richmond Yacht Club
72. Luke McCartney 180485 Radial scotts Valley, california scyc
73. Christina Persson 199400 Radial Weston, FL Fleet 413 / Sail Newport
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network