Registrants For
2013 SCYC Commodore's Regatta

April 06, 2013
23 people have registered for this event

A Fleet (PHRF under 90)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Shepard Kett

Scyc 8956 Octavia A Fleet (PHRF under 90) / Sc yachts / Sc50 -15 04/04/2013
2. Skip Ely

SCYC 28474 Elyxir A Fleet (PHRF under 90) / Santa Cruz / SC52 -15 03/26/2013
3. Lou Pambianco

SCYC 41718 Heartbeat A Fleet (PHRF under 90) / Westerly Marine / Wylie 46 15 03/28/2013
4. Mark Langer

Scyc 40 Aboriginal A Fleet (PHRF under 90) / Sydney / Sydney38od 33 04/04/2013
5. Craig French

SCYC 41 Animal A Fleet (PHRF under 90) / Sydney / 38 33 04/04/2013
6. John Blackburn

SCYC 18903 Camelot A Fleet (PHRF under 90) / SC / SC40 54 03/21/2013
7. Gary Schwehr

SCYC 443 Vuja-De A Fleet (PHRF under 90) / J-boats / J-105 75 04/04/2013
 


A Jib and Main (PHRF under 182)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Vance Landis-Carey

Santa Cruz Yacht Club 123 Diver Down A Jib and Main (PHRF under 182) / Catalina / 36 150 04/04/2013
2. Steve Niemann

member 316 The Perfect Thirty-Six A Jib and Main (PHRF under 182) / Catalina / 150 03/20/2013
3. Marc Barshay

SCYC 1024 Aeolian A Jib and Main (PHRF under 182) / Catalina / 320 168 04/04/2013
4. Barry Keeler

scyc 1883 sailing pair-a-dice A Jib and Main (PHRF under 182) / catalina / 30 180 04/05/2013
 


B Fleet (PHRF over 89)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert DeWitt Ric Diola

SCYC 8292 Gandalf B Fleet (PHRF over 89) / SCHOCK / SANTANA 35 117 03/21/2013
2. Bryan Myers

OYC 40 Wildthing B Fleet (PHRF over 89) / Ahlsberg / Express 27 135 03/25/2013
3. Magdalena Naef

SCYC 8131 Magic B Fleet (PHRF over 89) / Bill Lee / SC 27 141 03/14/2013
4. Noah Flores

SCYC 44 Summer Breeze B Fleet (PHRF over 89) / Bill Lee / SC27 141 04/02/2013
5. Rob Schuyler

Santa Cruz Yacht Club 8111 Hanalei B Fleet (PHRF over 89) / Santa Cruz / SC27 141 03/14/2013
6. Tom Conerly

scyc 10 Wildfire B Fleet (PHRF over 89) / Moore / 24 150 04/05/2013
7. Philippe Kahn

SCYC 1197 Pegasus B Fleet (PHRF over 89) / Moore / Moore 24 150 04/06/2013
 


B Jib and Main (PHRF over 181)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chris Hofmann

SCYC 641 Odonata B Jib and Main (PHRF over 181) / santana / 22 249 03/23/2013
2. Charles Murray

SCYC 300 Tara B Jib and Main (PHRF over 181) / Schock / 249 03/29/2013
3. Charlie Roskosz

Santa Cruz Yacht Club 665 Old Enough tkb B Jib and Main (PHRF over 181) / Schock / Santana 22 249 03/18/2013
4. Fred Molnar

SCYC 243 Schock Therapy B Jib and Main (PHRF over 181) / Schock / Santana 22 249 03/25/2013
 


Double Handed
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark Schipper

scyc 87065 Stretch Double Handed / Hobie / 33 84 04/05/2013
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network