420
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Marguerite Courtemanche
Lulu Foster
4458 420 [Y1][Y2][SILVER] Norwalk, Connecticut USA Noroton
2. Jack Parkin
Ian Robinson
6525 420 [Y1][B2][GOLD] Riverside, CT USA Riverside YC/LISOT
3. Walter Florio
Peter Schneider
6009 420 [B1][B2][GOLD] Rye, New York USA American Yacht Club
4. Brendan Read
Johnny Gieseke
6681 420 [Y1][B2][GOLD] Middletown, RI USA Ida Lewis YC and Sail Newport
5. John Kirkpatrick

[Pending]
6725 420 [B1][Y2][SILVER] Portsmouth, RI USA Brenton Cove Racing
6. Taylor Kirkpatrick
John Kirkpatrick
7084 420 [Y1][B2][SILVER] Portsmouth, RI USA Brenton Cove Racing
7. Thomas Walden
William Hundahl
702 420 [Y1][B2][GOLD] St Thomas, VI ISV STYC/Pleon
8. Julia Downey
Stephen Stickells
4119 420 [B1][B2][SILVER] No.Easton, Massachusetts USA Hyannis Yacht Club
9. Noah Kelleher
Sarah Kelleher
6684 420 [B1][Y2][GOLD] Upton, MA USA Sail Newport / Brenton Cove Race Program
10. Will Logue

[Pending]
6914 420 [B1][B2][SILVER] Riverside, CT USA LISOT
11. Ray Mangiaratti
Hannah Kinder
2106 420 [Y1][B2][SILVER] Barrington, RI USA EBSF
12. William Dumke
Sophie Kay
7232 420 [B1][B2][SILVER] Westport, CT USA Pequot Yacht Club
13. Tucker Hersam
James Haranzo
7168 420 [Y1][Y2][SILVER] Darien, CT USA Noroton Yacht Club
14. Alie Toppa
Liza Toppa
1785 420 [Y1][B2][SILVER] Fort Lauderdale, FL USA Brenton Cove Race Program & Lauderdale Yacht Club
15. Jimmy Gieseke
Kate Nota
1385 420 [Y1][Y2][GOLD] newport, ri USA Sail Newport
16. Hugh MacGillivray
Andrew Sheerin
4836 420 [B1][Y2][GOLD] Portsmouth, RI USA Ida Lewis Yacht Club
17. Curtis Adam
Kelly Shea
7157 420 [Y1][B2][GOLD] Newport, RI USA Ida Lewis YC
18. Emma White
GRACE LUCAS
7054 420 [B1][Y2][GOLD] Annapolis, MD USA Annapolis Yacht Club
19. Lindsey Kloc
Caroline Elliott
7189 420 [Y1][Y2][SILVER] Barrington, RI USA Barrington/Conanicut YC
20. Christopher DeChambeau
Kelly Shea
5483 420 [B1][Y2][SILVER] Amherst, NH USA Newport YC
21. Elizabeth Lewis
Benjamin Lewis
6900 420 [Y1][B2][SILVER] Riverside, CT USA Riverside Yacht Club (CT)
22. Julia Lambert
Stephanie Houck
6437 420 [B1][B2][GOLD] Cumberland Foreside, ME USA Portland
23. Tyler Paige
Ben Yannelli
5888 420 [Y1][Y2][SILVER] New York City, New York USA LISOT
24. Elena VandenBerg
Lilla Salvesen
6530 420 [B1][B2][GOLD] Annapolis, MD USA Annapolis Yacht Club
25. alasdhair claremont
ben claremont
1771 420 [Y1][Y2][SILVER] Brooklyn, new york USA southold yacht club
26. Drew Gallagher
Forrest Thomas
6000 420 [B1][B2][SILVER] Larchmont, New York USA Larchmont Yacht Club
27. Alex Vasiliou
Mark Davies
7038 420 [B1][B2][GOLD] Wilmette, Il USA Chicago YC
28. Jack Bitney
Keeley Zirkler
1011 420 [B1][Y2][GOLD] Deephaven, MN USA Minnetonka Yacht Club
29. Lucy Wilmot
Kaleigh Allen
5433 420 [Y1][Y2][GOLD] Orinda, CA USA San Francisco Yacht Club / Richmond Yacht Club
30. Nick DiGiovanni
Carter Simard
7004 420 [B1][Y2][GOLD] Barrington, Rhode Island USA Milton Academy
31. Christopher Jakob (Jake) Megaffin
Alexander Sapp
6827 420 [Y1][Y2][GOLD] Halifax, Nova Scotia CAN RNSYS
32. Jimmy Madigan
Holley Toppa
7241 420 [B1][Y2][GOLD] Newport Beach, California USA Newport Harbor Yacht Club
33. Taylor Gavula
Juliana Rustum
6913 420 [Y1][B2][GOLD] Villanova, PA USA Bay Head Yacht Club/LISOT
34. Nathaniel Pettit
Karly Bland
4117 420 [B1][Y2][SILVER] New York, NY USA Bellport Bay Yacht Club
35. Charlie Lomax
Evan Morgan
5790 420 [B1][B2][GOLD] annapolis, Md. USA Annapolis Yacht Club
36. Nainoa Nathanson
Kate Bjerregaard
1919 420 [B1][Y2][GOLD] Bristol, RI USA EBSF
37. John Mastrandrea
Michael Mastrandrea
7086 420 [Y1][B2][GOLD] Webster, NY USA Rochester Yacht Club
38. Ty Ingram
Ian Morgan
6602 420 [B1][B2][GOLD] White Plains, New York USA Larchmont YC
39. Nicholas SEnich
Alden Haverly
6456 420 [Y1][Y2][SILVER] Barrington, Rhode Island USA Bristol Yacht
40. Chase Quinn
John Cannistraro
6558 420 [B1][Y2][GOLD] Centerville, MA USA Wianno Yacht Club
41. Andy Burns
Patrick Shanahan
595 420 [Y1][B2][GOLD] Tampa, FL USA Davis Island Yacht Club
42. Chris Keller
Jack Dyment
6205 420 [B1][B2][GOLD] Riverside, CT USA Riverside Yacht Club/LISOT
43. Ian Beck
Abi Beck
5454 420 [Y1][Y2][GOLD] houston, tx USA Houston Yacht Club
44. Sarah Warren
Noelle Crough
4510 420 [B1][Y2][SILVER] Southampton, New York USA Southampton Yacht Club/Orient Yacht Club
45. Nathaniel Johansson
Natalya Doris
0146 420 [Y1][Y2][GOLD] Miami, FL USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
46. Jack Johansson
Ian McDairmid
25 420 [B1][Y2][SILVER] Coral Gables, FL USA CRYC
47. Margaret Johnston
Zach Schenkman
7028 420 [Y1][B2][SILVER] Chicago, IL USA Chicago Yacht Club
48. Megan MacKinnon
Aaron Klein
6555 420 [B1][B2][GOLD] Duxbury, MA USA Duxbury Bay Maritime School
49. Emily Markham

pending 420 [Y1][Y2][SILVER] Darien, CT USA Noroton YC
50. Rebecca Anderson
Julia Johnson
4126 420 [B1][Y2][SILVER] Northport, New York USA Centerport YC
51. Elizabeth Mignon
Addie Sellig
7005 420 [Y1][Y2][GOLD] Short Hills, NJ USA Bay Head Yacht Club
52. Winfield Dougherty
Harris Johnson
2594 420 [B1][Y2][SILVER] Strafford, PA USA Bay Head Yacht Club
53. Quinn Andersen
Ethan Andersen
6118 420 [Y1][B2][GOLD] Rockport, MA USA Manchester Sailing Association
54. Nicholas Sertl
Elizabeth Pemberton
6834 420 [B1][Y2][GOLD] Rochester, NY USA Conanicut and Rochester YC
55. Logan Russell
Maura Lonergan
5284 420 [Y1][Y2][GOLD] Marion, MA USA Beverly Yacht Club
56. Michael Green
Christian Frktich
6266 420 [B1][Y2][SILVER] Burlington, Ontario CAN Royal Hamilton Yacht Club
57. Matthew Kaplan
Nicholas Schlegel
4109 420 [Y1][B2][GOLD] Larchmont, NY USA Larchmont YC
58. Ellis Price
Emelia Von Saltza
6215 420 [B1][Y2][SILVER] Freeport, ME USA Harraseeket Yacht Club
59. Amanda Engeman
Graceann Nicolosi
1923 420 [Y1][B2][SILVER] St. Thomas, VI USA STYC/Chicago Yacht Club
60. Kelsey Shakin
Olivia Gonzalez
6927 420 [B1][B2][SILVER] Chatham, MA USA Stage Harbor Yacht Club
61. Jackson Wagner
Anna Flaherty
6920 420 [Y1][B2][GOLD] Atherton, California USA Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
62. Sean Walsh
John Sipp
6283 420 [B1][B2][GOLD] Rye, New York USA American Yacht Club
63. Miranda Bakos
Andy Creighton
3289 420 [Y1][B2][GOLD] Prides Crossing, MA USA Pleon Yacht Club
64. Nick Floyd
Belle Strachan
111 420 [B1][Y2][GOLD] Annapolis, MD USA Annapolis Yacht Club
65. Allie Surrette
Ali ten Hove
6412 420 [Y1][Y2][GOLD] St. Margaret's Bay, Nova Scotia CAN RNSYS
66. Conner Killham
Benjamin Evans
2772 420 [B1][B2][SILVER] Pasadena, Md USA AYC
67. Martina Sly
Pere Puig
2112 420 [Y1][B2][GOLD] Weston, FL USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
68. Sam Alexander
Renee Torrie
6121 420 [B1][B2][GOLD] Yarmouth, ME USA Pleon Yacht Club
69. sonia lingos-utley
Drew Bailey
7009 420 [Y1][B2][SILVER] west yarmouth, ma USA Wianno YC
70. Jake Cummings
Geoff Owens
7182 420 [B1][B2][SILVER] Providence, RI USA Stage Harbor Yacht Club
71. Clayton Sasaki
Anna Morin
7199 420 [Y1][B2][GOLD] Falmouth, ME USA Portland Yacht Club
72. Kyle Riggs
Daniel Medici
78 420 [B1][Y2][GOLD] East Greenwich, Rhode Island USA EGYC
73. Alec Stewart
alex palfrey
6448 420 [Y1][Y2][GOLD] Duxbury, MA USA DBMS
74. Cooper Siepert
Audrey Morin
6906 420 [B1][Y2][SILVER] Cape Elizabeth, ME USA Portland Yacht Club
75. sarah deSilva
Christine deSilva
7017 420 [Y1][Y2][SILVER] kansas city, Missouri USA Chatham Yacht Club
76. Sophie Pesek
Virginia Yeatts
8699 420 [B1][B2][SILVER] Cambridge, MA USA WYC
77. Alec McKee
Rachel Price
91 420 [Y1][B2][SILVER] Deephaven, MN USA Minnetonka
78. Cooper Yeager
Robert Gordon
7060 420 [B1][B2][GOLD] Stamford, CT USA LISOT/Stamford YC
79. Sam Creighton
Shane Macleod
6952 420 [Y1][Y2][SILVER] Manchester, MASSACHUSETTS USA Manchester Sailing Association
80. Allyson Plessner
Marla Seaver
2559 420 [B1][B2][SILVER] Cataumet, Massachusetts USA Buzzards YC
81. Augie Dale
Maddie Gruenke
6956 420 [B1][Y2][GOLD] Pewaukee, Wisconsin USA Pewaukee Yacht Club/LISOT
82. audrey giblin
Charlie Hollister
6914 420 [Y1][Y2][GOLD] monmouth beach, nj USA ssyc/lisot
83. Peter Lynn
Lydia Grasberger
3912 420 [Y1][B2][GOLD] Marblehead, MA USA Pleon Yacht Club
84. Luke Andersen
James Collins
6117 420 [B1][B2][GOLD] rockport, ma USA Manchester Sailing Association
85. Willy Comerford
Emily Harrison
4763 420 [Y1][Y2][SILVER] Annapolis, MD USA Annapolis yacht club
86. Christopher Colbeth
Sarah Caso
6552 420 [B1][Y2][SILVER] Duxbury, MA USA Duxbury Bay Maritime School
87. Kyle Comerford
Amelia Hardy
5889 420 [Y1][Y2][GOLD] Annapolis, Maryland USA AYC/GNAR racing
88. Peggy Kilvert
Sophia Diserio
6993 420 [B1][Y2][GOLD] Nantucket, MA USA Nantucket Yacht Club
89. Chad Killvert
Louisa Lindgren
7033 420 [Y1][Y2][SILVER] Nantucket, MA USA Nantucket Yacht Club
90. Benjamin Crosby
Christopher Yopp
4584 420 [B1][Y2][SILVER] Meredith, NH USA Winnipesaukee Yacht Club
91. Ned Rowland
Molly Rowland
6131 420 [Y1][B2][SILVER] osterville, ma USA Wianno Yacht Club
92. James Harvey
Rhett Ullmann
6002 420 [B1][Y2][GOLD] Darien, CT USA AYC
93. Carter Pemberton
Karina Edwards
6559 420 [Y1][Y2][GOLD] Osterville, MA USA Wianno Yacht Club
94. Jake Siegel
Kendall Van Horne
6767 420 [B1][Y2][SILVER] Eden Prairie, Minnesota USA LMSS
95. William Gallagher
Connor Hennessey
6201 420 [Y1][Y2][GOLD] Larchmont, New York USA Larchmont Yacht Club/LISOT
96. Matthew Safford
griffin webber
7273 420 [B1][B2][GOLD] south hamilton, ma USA SBYC
97. Lindsay Neuberger
Patrick Huber
6369 420 [Y1][B2][SILVER] Rockport, MA USA Lindsay Neuberger
98. Emma Perry
Tristan Bannerman
6373 420 [B1][B2][SILVER] Lexington, MA USA Sandy Bay Yacht Club
99. Camille Homa
Chris Manson-Hing
6902 420 [Y1][Y2][SILVER] Marblehead, MA USA Pleon Yacht Club
100. John Lane
James Maguire
5886 420 [B1][Y2][SILVER] New Canaan, CT USA Norwalk YC
101. John Coakley
Kevin Coakley
9363 420 [Y1][B2][SILVER] Duxbury, Massachusetts USA DYC
102. Ben PALMER
Eric Heilshorn
6905 420 [B1][Y2][SILVER] Yarmouth, ME USA Portland Yacht Club
103. Michael Fletcher
George Moss
6887 420 [Y1][Y2][SILVER] North Kingstown, Rhode island USA Brenton cove racing program
104. Ryan Smith
Owen Dunkely
6944 420 [B1][B2][GOLD] Caledonia, Ontario CAN RNSYS
105. Donald Poirier
Hans Bengtson
2527 420 [Y1][B2][SILVER] Lincoln, RI USA Greenwich Bay Sailing Assn
106. Derek Nicholson
Evan DePaul
7002 420 [B1][Y2][GOLD] Dundas, ON CAN Royal Hamilton Yacht Club
107. Jennifer Agell
Paolo Safina
6998 420 [Y1][Y2][GOLD] Orient, New York USA Orient Yacht Club
108. Allison Ferraris
Alexander King
6 420 [B1][Y2][GOLD] Manhasset, NY USA Orient Yacht Club
109. Jack Wedge
Willa Cassidy-Gardner
6619 420 [Y1][B2][GOLD] Katonah, NY USA Orient Yacht Club
110. Grace Wagner
Alexandra Nixon
3954 420 [B1][Y2][SILVER] New Canaan, CT USA Norwalk Yacht Club
111. Forrest Short
Megan Sullivan
7197 420 [Y1][Y2][GOLD] La Porte, TX USA Houston Yacht Club
112. Cliff Gilman
Richard Gilman
4115 420 [B1][B2][SILVER] New Castle, NH USA KPYC
113. Henry Stames
Sydney Connor
6550 420 [Y1][Y2][SILVER] Duxbury, Massachusetts USA Duxbury Bay Maritime School
114. Harrison Paige

[Pending]
6896 420 [B1][B2][SILVER] Fairfield, CT USA Pequot Yacht Club
115. Cooper Nefsky
Julia McKinney
7256 420 [Y1][Y2][GOLD] Orient, NY USA Orient Yacht Club
116. AMY-KATHERINE TURNER
Gretchen Evan
5430 420 [B1][Y2][SILVER] LAKEWOOD, NY CAN Chautauqua Lake
117. russell clarida
Forrest Thomas
3951 420 [Y1][Y2][GOLD] southport, ct USA Pequot YC/Norwalk YC
118. William Curtiss
Christian Koules
7040 420 [B1][B2][GOLD] Lake Bluff, IL USA CYC
119. Cailin Considine
Kate O'Donnell
7036 420 [Y1][Y2][SILVER] Chicago, IL USA Chicago Yacht Club
120. Annie Spence
Charlee O'Neil
1114 420 [Y1][B2][SILVER] Centerville, MA USA Hyannis Yacht Club
121. Emily Croteau
Haley Clemson
2141 420 [B1][B2][SILVER] Winchester, MA USA Pleon Yacht Club
122. Sarah Howard

[Pending]
1113 420 [Y1][Y2][SILVER] Avon, Connecticut USA Hyannis Yacht Club
123. Alyson (Sebby) Turner
Terra Carling Lanteigne
1034 420 [B1][B2][GOLD] Lakewood, New York USA Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club - RNSYS
124. Jack Ryan

[Pending]
TBD 420 [Y1][Y2][SILVER] San Diego, CA USA San Diego Yacht Club
125. Carter Cooper
Kelly Monahan
6251 420 [B1][B2][GOLD] Nashotah, WI USA Pewaukee Yacht Club
126. Carolyn Corbet

[Pending]
tbd 420 [Y1][B2][SILVER] Richmond, VA USA Bay Head Yacht Club
127. David Price-Williams
Jenifer Osborne
6933 420 [B1][B2][SILVER] st-lazare, QC CAN Beaconsfield Yacht Club
128. Bailey Cornog
Audrey Jacobs
7037 420 [Y1][Y2][SILVER] Winnetka, IL USA Chicago Yacht Club
129. Parker Loftus
Teddy Batchelder
7183 420 [Y1][B2][GOLD] West Chatham, ma USA Stage Harbor YC
130. Alexander Swerdlow
Andrew Swerdlow
5644 420 [B1][Y2][GOLD] Coral Gables, Florida USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
131. Will Towner
Haley Okun
1118 420 [Y1][B2][SILVER] amherst, nh USA HYC
132. Ava Haag
Cameron Loncoski
14369 420 [B1][B2][SILVER] Yarmouth, ME USA Portland Yacht Club
133. Eamonn Austin
Jack O'Donnell
7029 420 [Y1][B2][SILVER] Winnetka, IL USA CYC
134. Annie Hughes
Kyle Fasulo
3161 420 [Y1][B2][SILVER] Guilford, CT USA Pettipaug Yacht Club
135. Zoe Carlson
Amelia Tavarnesi
4577 420 [B1][B2][SILVER] Chatham, MA USA Stage Harbor Yacht Club
136. Lucas Martz
Leonardo Gallo
6950 420 [Y1][Y2][SILVER] Manchester, Massachusets USA MSA
137. Justin Davies
Charles Bilodeau
5500 420 [Y1][B2][SILVER] Baie d'Urfe, Quebec CAN Beaconsfield Yacht Club
138. Isabel Fitzpatrick
Aaron George
6372 420 [B1][B2][SILVER] Rockport, Massachusetts USA Sandy Bay Yacht Club
139. Grace Howie
Katie Delisser
4810 420 [Y1][B2][GOLD] Coconut Grove, FL USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
140. Emily Gonzalez
Caroline Gonzalez
6556 420 [B1][B2][SILVER] Ridgewood, NJ USA Metedeconk River Yacht Club
141. chloe beaudoin
adam brown
6934 420 [Y1][B2][SILVER] beaconsfield, quebec CAN beaconsfield yacht club
142. Sarah Jacklin
Gabrielle Doucot
G3 420 [B1][Y2][SILVER] Ipswich, Ma USA SailGHS
143. jensen peters
grayson peters
6098 420 [Y1][Y2][SILVER] osterville, ma USA wianno
144. Will Jamieson
Grant Dewald
6208 420 [B1][B2][SILVER] Greenwich, CT USA American Yacht Club
145. Nicholas Memoli
Haines Duff
7053 420 [B1][Y2][GOLD] Wayland, MA USA Beverly Yacht Club
146. Madeline Pope
Elizabeth Lonergan
7165 420 [Y1][B2][SILVER] Mattapoisett, MA USA Beverly Yacht Club
147. Scott Calnan
Charlotte Ide
6264 420 [B1][B2][SILVER] Scituate, MA USA Scituate Harbor YC / New Bedford YC
148. Timothy Morse
Dan Morse
6212 420 [Y1][Y2][SILVER] Yarmouth, ME USA HYC
149. Olga Kostochka
Andrew Morrison
7257 420 [B1][Y2][SILVER] Newton, MA USA Sail Newport/ Brenton Cove Racing Program
150. dakota northrup
Katia Dasilva
7187 420 [B1][B2][GOLD] exeter, RI USA wickford yatch club
151. Victoria Davis
Nathaniel Estes
7177 420 [B1][B2][SILVER] Marco Island, FL USA NBYC
152. Alan Hunt
Izaiah Farr
7062 420 [Y1][Y2][SILVER] Dartmouth, MA USA NBYC
153. Santiago Hirschmann
Cecilia Schneider
59 420 [B1][Y2][SILVER] Dartmouth, MA USA NBYC
154. Gianni Cavallo
Meaghan Costa
7063 420 [B1][B2][SILVER] Falmouth, Massachusetts (MA) USA New Bedford
155. Samuel Dorothy
Keegan Espinola
60 420 [Y1][B2][SILVER] Marion, MA USA New Bedford YC
 


420 Waitlist
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Christopher Davies

[Pending]
NA 420 Waitlist New York, New York USA Devon Yacht Club WAITLISTED
2. Katherine Lounsbury

[Pending]
* 420 Waitlist Stuart, Florida USA Coral Reef Yacht Club WAITLISTED
3. Allie Cahn

[Pending]
TBD 420 Waitlist Chicago, IL USA Stage Harbor Yacht Club WAITLISTED
4. Lily Magno

[Pending]
6135 420 Waitlist Lavallette, New Jersey USA Island Heights WAITLISTED
5. Maggie Royal
Grace PATTEN
7182 420 Waitlist Lincoln, Massachusetts USA Stage Harbor yacht club WAITLISTED
6. jim smith

[Pending]
9865478 420 Waitlist dartmouth, ma ALG hahahahah WAITLISTED
7. Anna Huebschmann
Alyssa Vianese
6492 420 Waitlist Youngstown, NY USA yyc WAITLISTED
8. Julian Fraize
Alexander Haim
3214 420 Waitlist Cheektowaga, NY USA YYC WAITLISTED
9. Michael Houllahan

[Pending]
5626 420 Waitlist Winchester, Ma USA Winchester boat club WAITLISTED
10. John Paul Burgess

[Pending]
53776 420 Waitlist Rumson, NJ USA LISOT WAITLISTED
11. Maxwell Jennings

[Pending]
6215 420 Waitlist Freeport, ME USA Harraseeket Yacht Club WAITLISTED
12. Nat Estes
Victoria Davis
7177 420 Waitlist Dartmouth, MA USA NBYC
13. Harrison Hawk

[Pending]
4114 420 Waitlist Annapolis, Md USA Annapolis Yacht Club WAITLISTED
14. Elizabeth Hansen

[Pending]
6421 420 Waitlist Scarsdale, NY USA Larchmont Yacht Club WAITLISTED
15. Trevor Long
Jimmy Larkin
4058 420 Waitlist Hockessin, Delaware USA CYCCM WAITLISTED
16. Luke ingalls
JP Silvestri
635 420 Waitlist little compton, RI USA Sakonnet Yacht Club WAITLISTED
17. Ben Daniel

[Pending]
6133 420 Waitlist Weston, MA USA Wianno Yacht Club WAITLISTED
18. Ashton Borcherding
Jack Schneider
4467 420 Waitlist Greenwich, CT USA Belle Haven Club WAITLISTED
19. Kelly Shea

[Pending]
1712 420 Waitlist Newport, RI USA Brenton Cove Racing Program WAITLISTED
 


Laser
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michael Matan

193281 Laser New York, NY USA RYA
2. Jake Rizika

199350 Laser B1 Chestnut Hill, MA USA Wianno Yacht Club/ FAST
3. Sandy Beatty

194503 Laser Toronto, Ontario CAN Canada
4. Wade Wagner

201255 Laser Chicago, IL USA Chicago Yacht Club
5. David Wagner

200360 Laser Chicago, IL USA CMRC
6. Peter Vessella

197052 Laser Miami, FL USA Saint Francis YC
7. Guy Rittger

200380 Laser Southbury, Connecticut USA None
8. Michael Parramore

200405 Laser Edgewater, Md USA Severn Sailing Association
9. Mark Bear

169575 Laser S. Darthmouth, MA USA NBYC
10. Glenn Blair

195967 Laser Fairfield, Connecticut USA Pequot Yacht Club
11. Jack McGuire

160240 Laser Cos Cob, CT USA Camden Yacht Club
12. Andrew Laugharn

200216 Laser Winchester, Massachusetts USA WBC
13. Scott Goodrich

150107 Laser Hamilton, Massachusetts USA Manchester Yacht Club
14. Malcolm Kriegel

175928 Laser Shelter Island, New York USA Shelter Island Yacht Club
15. Hugh Dougherty

? Laser Cambridge, MA USA MIT Nautical Association
16. Charlie Koules

203938 Laser wilmette, Illinois USA cyc
17. Caroline Booth

187791 Laser Westport, Connecticut (CT) USA Cedar Point
18. Andrew Beckmann

155381 Laser Yarmouth, Maine USA Portland Yacht Club
19. thomas balk

198415 Laser lake forest, Illinois USA RNSYS
20. Max Seward

198381 Laser Bedford, Nova Scotia CAN RNSYS
21. James Jacob

175881 Laser Alexandria, VA USA SSA/FBYC
22. Alex Jacob

194620 Laser Alexandria, Va USA Fishing Bay YC/ SSA
23. David Frazier

161100 Laser Granby, CT USA FBYC Essex CT
24. Paul Hayes

191455 Laser East Haddam, Ct USA PYC
25. ALexander Burke

170112 Laser Timberlea, Nova Scotia CAN RNSYS
26. Douglas McKeige

199336 Laser Mamaroneck, ny USA American YC
27. William McKeige

199375 Laser Mamaroneck, mu USA American YC
28. Bryant Wood

196134 Laser Halifax, NS CAN RNSYS
29. Donald Hahl

179132 Laser Greenwood Village, CO USA Brant Beach YC
30. Jack Bignell

199408 Laser Dartmouth, Nova Scotia CAN RNSYS
31. Patrick Andreasen

198633 Laser Marblehead, MA USA Eastern YC
32. Reid Secondo

177297 Laser Greenwich, CT USA American Yacht Club
33. Jean-Yves Fillion

190273 Laser Rye, New York USA AYC / NYYC
34. Lucas Adams

189809 Laser Middletown, RI USA Team Meat
35. Josh Clemson

0 Laser Winchester, Massachusetts USA Winchester Boat Club
36. Harumitsu Yamamoto

193322 Laser Brookville, OHIO USA CLSA
37. Stephen Uhl

154091 Laser Marblehead, MA USA Corinthian YC
38. Scott Pakenham

182787 Laser Portsmouth, Ri USA Laser fleet 413
39. Daniel DelBello

199185 Laser Bedford, NY USA American YC
40. William Rothwell

162184 Laser Lynnfield, MA USA CPYC
41. Kevin Wiersma

195930 Laser Burlington, Ontario CAN RHYC
42. Colin Kennedy

195890 Laser East Williston, New York USA Lauderdale/Port Washington Yacht Clubs
43. Brendan Shanahan

188969 Laser St Petersburg, Florida USA St Petersburg Yacht Club/Lauderdale YC
44. Thomas Almy

201292 Laser Rocky Hill, CT USA none
45. Macklin Fluehr

162043 Laser East Moriches, NY USA westhampton Yacht Squadron
46. Brendan Aulthouse

204077 Laser Belleville, Ontario CAN OST
47. William Lewis

175581 Laser Riverside, Connecticut USA Riverside Yacht Club (CT)
48. Chris Palmieri

168569 Laser Marblehead, MA USA Boston Yacht Club
49. Timothy Desmond

179983 Laser Stonington, CT USA Mystic Mudheads
50. Peter Follansbee

297 Laser New Castle, NH USA SLG
51. Ben Zorfas

168530 Laser Waban, MA USA Eastern Point Yacht Club
52. Colin Gowland

177047 Laser Belfast, Maine USA RCYC WAITLISTED
53. Steven Kirkpatrick

181855 Laser Portsmouth, Rhode Island USA Sail Newport / NYYC
54. chris sullivan

190411 Laser tiverton, rhode island USA tiverton yacht club
55. Thomas Gallagher

200525 Laser New York, New York USA LYC
56. Gregory O'Connell

170118 Laser Gloucester, MA USA Eastern Point Yacht Club
57. Dan Neri

199572 Laser Jamestown, RI USA Connanicut YC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sofia-Marie Mascia

[Pending]
180992 Laser Radial [B1][B2][GOLD] Hong Kong, Hong Kong HKG Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club
2. Nancy Hagood

189776 Laser Radial [Y1][B2][GOLD] Sullivans Island, SC USA Carolina Yacht Club
3. Read Beigel

191513 Laser Radial [B1][B2][GOLD] Severna Park, Maryland USA Annapolis Yacht Club
4. Gerard Eastman

194166 Laser Radial [Y1][Y2][SILVER] Locust Valley, NY USA Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club
5. Elle Wells

170797 Laser Radial [B1][B2][SILVER] annapolis, Maryland USA Annapolis Yacht Club
6. Jack Marshall

195876 Laser Radial [Y1][B2][GOLD] Auburndale, MA USA FAST Sailing Foundation
7. William Marshall

200213 Laser Radial [B1][Y2][GOLD] Newton, MA USA FAST
8. Kirin Hutheesing

188730 Laser Radial [Y1][B2][SILVER] New york, Ny USA Indian harbor
9. Sarah Alexander

204097 Laser Radial [B1][Y2][GOLD] Annapolis, MD USA Severn Sailing Association
10. Henry Harris

199167 Laser Radial [Y1][Y2][SILVER] Greenwich, CT USA Indian Harbor Yacht Club
11. Gabrielle Rizika

199587 Laser Radial [Y1][B2][GOLD] Chestnut Hill, MA USA Wianno Yacht Club/ FAST
12. Benjamin Rizika

200236 Laser Radial [B1][Y2][SILVER] Chestnut Hill, MA USA Wianno Yacht Club/ FAST
13. Gray Kiger III

201217 Laser Radial [Y1][Y2][GOLD] Norfolk, Virginia USA Big Blue Sailing Academy
14. Marshall McCraw

204767 Laser Radial [B1][B2][SILVER] Norfolk, VA USA Big Blue Sailing Academy
15. Christina Sakellaris

180087 Laser Radial [Y1][Y2][SILVER] Milton, Ma USA Sail Newport
16. Roger Dorr

200393 Laser Radial [B1][Y2][GOLD] Sands Point, NY USA Port Washington YC
17. Madelynn Widmeier

177006 Laser Radial [Y1][Y2][GOLD] Pipersville, PA USA Brant Beach YC
18. Andrew Widmeier

199944 Laser Radial [B1][Y2][GOLD] Pipersville, PA USA Brant Beach YC
19. Dante Rienzi

200532 Laser Radial [Y1][Y2][GOLD] Wrightstown, Pa USA Brant Beach
20. David Kinney

189717 Laser Radial [B1][Y2][GOLD] Marblehead, MA USA Dolphin YC
21. Richie Gordon

190435 Laser Radial [Y1][Y2][GOLD] Ridgefield, CT USA Cedar Point Yacht Club
22. mackenzie bryan

204425 Laser Radial [B1][B2][GOLD] christiansted, usvi USA St. Croix Yacht Club
23. Holly Antonia Lewin-LaFrance

200033 Laser Radial [Y1][B2][GOLD] Chester, Nova Scotia CAN RNSYS
24. Henry Marshall

179946 Laser Radial [B1][B2][GOLD] Auburndale, MA USA FAST Sailing Foundation
25. Alexander Singh

181264 Laser Radial [Y1][Y2][SILVER] Virginia Beach, Virginia USA Big Blue Sailing Academy
26. Emma Davis

193341 Laser Radial [B1][Y2][SILVER] New York, New York USA Shelter Island Yacht Club
27. Nicholas Gartner

199351 Laser Radial [Y1][Y2][GOLD] St Thomas, iU. S. Virgin Island ISV St Thomas Yacht Club
28. Connor Bayless

204069 Laser Radial [B1][B2][GOLD] Arnold, MD USA Annapolis Yacht Club
29. Peter Seidenberg

189811 Laser Radial [Y1][Y2][GOLD] Portsmouth, RI USA Sail Newport
30. Graham Kilvert

199807 Laser Radial [B1][B2][GOLD] Barrington, RI USA Nantucket Yacht Club/Fast
31. Gillian Boehringer

197991 Laser Radial [Y1][B2][GOLD] stamford, CT USA Stamford YC
32. Ainsley Parramore

182423 Laser Radial [B1][Y2][SILVER] Edgewater, Maryland USA Severn Sailing Association
33. Phillip Schofield

199585 Laser Radial [Y1][B2][SILVER] Annapolis, MD USA SSA/AYC
34. Edward Carter

155458 Laser Radial [B1][B2][SILVER] Alexandria, Virginia USA Annapolis Yacht Club
35. india johnstone

197618 Laser Radial [Y1][Y2][SILVER] newport, rhode island USA Fort Adams Sailing Team/Conanicut Yacht Club
36. Jon Pavilack

189748 Laser Radial [B1][B2][SILVER] Virginia Beach, VA USA Big Blue Sailing Academy
37. Matthew Schofield

199355 Laser Radial [Y1][B2][GOLD] Annapolis, MD USA Annapolis Yacht Club
38. Leo Boucher

157851 Laser Radial [B1][B2][GOLD] west river, Md USA ssa/wrsc
39. Zachary Hill

172027 Laser Radial [Y1][B2][GOLD] Annapolis, Maryland USA Severn Sailing Association
40. Christina Mignosa

167435 Laser Radial [B1][B2][SILVER] Winthrop, Massachusetts USA pleon yacht club
41. Isabella Loosbrock

181238 Laser Radial [Y1][Y2][GOLD] Deephaven, MN USA Chicago Yacht Club/Minnetonka Yacht Club
42. Will Jones

192029 Laser Radial [B1][B2][GOLD] Jerseyville, Ontario CAN RNSYS
43. Tyler Fleig

196099 Laser Radial [Y1][Y2][GOLD] Portsmouth, Rhode Island USA Sail Newport
44. Jack Budill

187323 Laser Radial [B1][B2][GOLD] Larchmont, NY USA Larchmont Yacht Club
45. Preston Duclos

1991 Laser Radial [Y1][B2][SILVER] Westport, Massachusetts USA east bay sailing foundation
46. Samuel Papert

190219 Laser Radial [B1][Y2][GOLD] Rye, New York USA American Yacht Club
47. Ethan Stark

199365 Laser Radial [Y1][B2][GOLD] Riverside, Connecticut USA Indian Harbor Yacht Club
48. Caroline Booth

187791 Laser Radial [B1][Y2][SILVER] Westport, Connecticut (CT) USA Cedar Point Yacht Club
49. Colin Brego

199123 Laser Radial [Y1][B2][SILVER] St John, VI ISV St Thomas yacht Club
50. Giovanni Ronco

182757 Laser Radial [Y1][Y2][GOLD] New York, New York USA Lisot
51. Joshua Leclue

193356 Laser Radial [B1][B2][GOLD] Stamford, CT USA Stamford Yacht Club/LISOT
52. Allie Maurillo

198345 Laser Radial [Y1][B2][GOLD] Shelter Island Hts., New York USA Shelter island Yacht Club
53. Abigail Proko

196094 Laser Radial [B1][B2][SILVER] Audubon, NJ USA IHYC/Island Heights YC
54. Nick Brady

189750 Laser Radial [Y1][Y2][SILVER] Great Falls, VA USA Island Heights YC
55. Sean Crabb

199980 Laser Radial [B1][Y2][SILVER] Toms River, NJ USA Island Heights Yacht Club
56. Nate Jermain

194551 Laser Radial [Y1][Y2][GOLD] Annapolis, MD USA Annapolis Yacht Club
57. Travis Carlisle

188871 Laser Radial [B1][Y2][SILVER] madison, ct USA Pettipaug
58. Bryce Andreasen

164312 Laser Radial [Y1][Y2][GOLD] Marblehead, Massachusetts USA Pleon YC/Eastern YC
59. Jake Vickers

200404 Laser Radial [Y1][B2][SILVER] Crownsville, Md USA Annapolis yacht club
60. Tanner Sowa

172909 Laser Radial [B1][Y2][SILVER] glastonbury, connecticut USA pettipaug Yacht Club
61. andrew kjorlien

182429 Laser Radial [Y1][B2][SILVER] greenwich, CT USA American Yacht Club
62. Claire Sears

193288 Laser Radial [B1][Y2][GOLD] Quispamsis, New Brunswick CAN Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
63. Luke Ruitenberg

196836 Laser Radial [Y1][Y2][GOLD] Halifax, Nova Scotia CAN RNSYS
64. megan dyer

126682 Laser Radial [B1][Y2][SILVER] harding twp, nj USA ihyc
65. Clay Broussard

190464 Laser Radial [Y1][Y2][GOLD] Houston, TX USA Lakewood Yacht Club
66. Carly Broussard

197044 Laser Radial [B1][Y2][GOLD] Houston, TX USA Lakewood Yacht Club
67. Michael Munger

191922 Laser Radial [Y1][B2][SILVER] Rumson, NJ USA SSYC
68. Brian Connolly

179196 Laser Radial [B1][B2][SILVER] Stamford, CT USA Stamford Yacht Club
69. Jamie Bloxham

189722 Laser Radial [Y1][B2][SILVER] Marblehead, MA USA Pleon YC
70. Charlotte Leclue

199967 Laser Radial [B1][B2][SILVER] Stamford, Ct USA Stamford Yacht CLub
71. William Bloxham

199787 Laser Radial [Y1][B2][SILVER] Marblehead, MA USA Eastern Yacht Club
72. Clark Uhl

161910 Laser Radial [B1][B2][SILVER] Marblehead, MA USA Pleon
73. CONNOR RICHARDSON

192912 Laser Radial [Y1][B2][SILVER] Stamford, CT USA STAMFORD YC
74. Sophia Gould

199974 Laser Radial [B1][Y2][SILVER] Stamford, CT USA Stamford Yacht Club
75. Donal Ryan

187872 Laser Radial [Y1][Y2][SILVER] Stamford, Connecticut USA Stamford Yacht Club
76. Sydney Mandelbaum

199154 Laser Radial [B1][Y2][SILVER] New York, NY USA Southold Yacht Club
77. Will Whitmore

205404 Laser Radial [Y1][Y2][SILVER] Norfolk, VA USA Will Whitmore
78. Casey Gowrie

192268 Laser Radial [B1][B2][SILVER] Old Saybrook, CT USA Thimble Islands Sailing Club
79. Aaron Helmly

196168 Laser Radial [Y1][B2][SILVER] Oxford, MD USA TAYC
80. kyle seniff

87185 Laser Radial [B1][Y2][SILVER] South Glastonbury, Connecticut USA Niantic Bay YC
81. Alec Chicoine

194504 Laser Radial [Y1][B2][GOLD] Westerville, Ohio USA Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron/Hoover Sailing Club/LYC
82. Cole Fluehr

195921 Laser Radial [B1][Y2][SILVER] Forest Hills, NY USA The Westhampton Yacht Squadron
83. Lillian Kennedy

173256 Laser Radial [Y1][Y2][SILVER] East Williston, New York USA Port Washington
84. Conrad Vandlik

131019 Laser Radial [B1][Y2][SILVER] tonka bay, mn USA Lake Minnetonka Sailing School
85. Hector McKemey

199579 Laser Radial [B1][Y2][GOLD] Larchmont, NY USA American Yacht Club
86. hugh macrae

200199 Laser Radial [B1][B2][GOLD] kingston, ontario CAN KYC
87. Judith Krimski

191464 Laser Radial [B1][B2][SILVER] Quincy, MA USA Courageous Sailing
88. Meghan Henneberry

203930 Laser Radial [Y1][Y2][GOLD] Bedford, Nova Scotia CAN Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
89. Andrew Kraus

197132 Laser Radial [B1][Y2][GOLD] Yardley, PA USA IHYC
90. Ariana Kwoh

184425 Laser Radial [Y1][B2][SILVER] Philadelphia, PA USA Sandy Bay
91. Nathan Dunn

193995 Laser Radial [B1][B2][GOLD] Bedford, Nova Scotia CAN Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
92. Andrew O'Brien

200387 Laser Radial [Y1][Y2][SILVER] Little Silver, NJ USA BHYC
93. Maddie Whittier

183905 Laser Radial [Y1][B2][SILVER] Cumberland, ME USA PYC
94. Tyler Froriep

171194 Laser Radial [B1][B2][GOLD] Pine Beach, NJ USA Island Heights Yacht Club
95. Kelly McGlynn

188990 Laser Radial [Y1][Y2][SILVER] Beach Haven, NJ USA Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club
96. jared Rodriguez

174700 Laser Radial [Y1][B2][SILVER] Gloucester, ma USA Eastern POint Yacht Club
97. Trevor Feaster

199137 Laser Radial [B1][B2][SILVER] Shrewsbury, New Jersey USA Island heights yacht club
98. Steven Honig

200381 Laser Radial [Y1][Y2][SILVER] Forest HIlls, NEw York USA OCYC
99. Alainv Vincey

191498 Laser Radial [Y1][B2][SILVER] Richmond, Virginia USA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial Waitlist
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jared Gaynes

178552 Laser Radial Waitlist Rye, NY USA American Yacht Club WAITLISTED
2. Christina Persson

199400 Laser Radial Waitlist Weston, FL USA Fleet 413 / Sail Newport WAITLISTED
 


V15
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jake Denney

552 V15 Marion, MA USA Beverly Yacht Club
2. Ben Quatromoni

224 V15 Newport, RI USA RITRA
3. Nick Arabia

2016 V15 Braintree, MA USA Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
4. James Barry

1441 V15 Riverside, Connecticut USA Riverside Yacht Club
5. Colin Santangelo

1839 V15 West Roxbury, MASSACHUSETTS USA Harvard Sailing
6. Scott Booth

1928 V15 Westport, CT USA Roger Williams
7. Storey Duff

1776 V15 New Bedford, Massachusetts USA Alameda Community Sailing Center
8. Michael Croteau

1547 V15 Winchester, MA USA BCYC